Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition
Jamaica U23 Antigua and Barbuda U23
1st Group Stage - Group 1
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG
1 Jamaica U23 9 3 3 0 0 19 1 +18
2 St. Lucia U23 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
3 Cayman Islands U23 3 3 1 0 2 2 12 -10
4 Antigua and Barbuda U23 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Antigua and Barbuda U23 1-2 Cayman Islands U23
Jamaica U23 6-0 St. Lucia U23
Jamaica U23 vs Antigua and Barbuda U23
St. Lucia U23 vs Antigua and Barbuda U23
Jamaica U23 vs Cayman Islands U23

Road: Olympic Qualifying 1996 AtlantaPan Am Games (Men) 1995 ArgentinaOlympic Qualifying 1992 BarcelonaLast 10 games
Jamaica U23
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 1 - 1
Antigua and Barbuda U23
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - - -

Goals: Olympic Qualifying 1996 AtlantaPan Am Games (Men) 1995 ArgentinaOlympic Qualifying 1992 BarcelonaLast 10 games
Jamaica U23
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 6 - -
Average goals conceded each match - - -
Average goals scored+conceded 6 - -
Clean sheets 100% - 100%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Antigua and Barbuda U23
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 2 - 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3 - 2
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Jamaica U23
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Antigua and Barbuda U23
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Olympic Qualifying 1996 AtlantaPan Am Games (Men) 1995 ArgentinaOlympic Qualifying 1992 BarcelonaLast 10 games
Jamaica U23 - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
6-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Antigua and Barbuda U23 - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

Olympic Qualifying - 1996 Atlanta

  • 100% 32 / 32 Games

  • Home team wins 59.38%
  • Draws 12.5%
  • Away team wins 28.13%
  • Over 1.5 87.5%
  • Over 2.5 78.13%
  • Over 3.5 53.13%
  • Goals 117
  • Goals /match 3.66
  • Goals /match home 2.56
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 43.75%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Register on Betstars from Pokerstars

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

23:00 Racing vs Godoy Cruz
23:30 Rafaela vs Estudiantes
05:00 Kumamoto vs Oita
05:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
05:00 Zweigen vs Machida
06:00 Matsumoto vs Nagoya
06:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Fagiano
06:00 Montedio vs Avispa
07:00 Wellington vs Newcastle
09:00 Perth vs Sydney
11:00 Getafe vs Lugo
11:30 Verona vs Pisa
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:30 Scunthorpe vs Bradford
12:45 Hobro vs Fremad Amager
14:00 Virtus vs Cesena
14:00 SPAL vs Frosinone
14:00 Vicenza vs Brescia
14:00 Ternana vs Avellino
14:00 Latina vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Salernitana vs Ascoli
14:00 Carpi vs Perugia
14:45 Doncaster vs Plymouth
15:00 Cádiz vs Tenerife
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Germany
17:00 Reus vs UCAM
17:00 England vs Lithuania
17:00 Sevilla II vs Córdoba
17:00 Armenia vs Kazakhstan
17:00 San Marino vs Czech Rep
17:00 Mirandés vs Huesca
18:00 Macará vs Ind del Valle
19:30 Elche vs Zaragoza
19:30 Bari 1908 vs Novara
19:45 Romania vs Denmark
19:45 Montenegro vs Poland
19:45 North Ireland vs Norway
19:45 Malta vs Slovakia
20:00 Colón vs Lanús
20:00 São Paulo vs Corinthians
20:00 Real Potosí vs N Potosí
20:30 San Martín SJ vs Boca
21:30 Barcelona vs Católica
19:45 Scotland vs Slovenia
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips