This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Puebla VS Lobos

Puebla vs Lobos

Puebla
Puebla
  • 2 - 2
  • Played

Lobos


Timeline
Game summary
First half
0-1
27'      
      39'
44'      
Second half
2-1
46'      
49'      
52'      
54'      
55'      
      65'
      66'
74'      
      78'
      80'
      81'
      90'
2 - 2

Lineup
34
Vikonis
17
Zamora
5
Arreola
300
Loroña
18
Robles
2
Angulo
22
Fernánde
23
Torres
12
Micolta

Palacios
9
Cavallin
1
Rodrígue
3
Rodrígue

Sierra
6
Crisanto
16
Orozco
10
Abraham
18
Cruz
19
Laínez
14
Rabello
33
Chirinos
29
Ramos
1

26
10
8
7
19
C
C
23
2
4
27

21

4 - 3 - 3
4 - 4 - 2
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
34
D
18
D
255
D
17
D
2
D
5
M
22
 (I. Pallas)
M
12
M
23
A
9
A
31
 (F. Acuña)
1
G
16
D
6
D
3
D
15
D
18
M
19
M
10
M
14
A
29
A
33
A
Substitutes
G
1
D
27
D
26
M
10
M
8
M
7
A
19
23
G
2
D
4
D
27
M
11
M
21
A
9
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
C. Ramos
AR1
M. López
AR2
M. Bisguerra
FO
J. Hernández

Statistics
 
55% Possession 45%
 
 
2 Goals 2
 
 
0 Shots target 1
 
 
4 Shots blocked 2
 
 
3 Shots wide 5
 
 
64 Attacks 51
 
 
32 Dangerous attacks 28
 
 
2 Offsides 0
 
 
3 Yellow cards 2
 
 
15 Fouls 11
 
 
11 Free kicks 17
 
 
8 Goal kicks 5
 
 
22 Throw ins 16
 
 
3 Substitutions 3
 
 
6 Corners 3
 
Venue
Name: Estadio Cuauhtémoc
City: Puebla
Capacity: 42649
Photo: primeraa.mforos.com by franjo00


Forum comments

 

Liga MX - 2018/2019

  • 72% 231 / 320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.59%
  • Draws 25.97%
  • Away team wins 29.44%
  • Over 1.5 76.19%
  • Over 2.5 48.48%
  • Over 3.5 26.84%
  • Goals 608
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 49.78%
  • Goals after 80' 19.24%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Colón vs Banfield
00:10 Lanús vs Rosario
00:15 Cuenca vs Emelec
05:00 Sagan vs Nagoya
05:00 Vegalta vs Urawa
05:00 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu
06:00 Kashima vs Oita
06:00 Júbilo vs Matsumoto
06:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
06:35 Wellington vs Sydney
07:00 Shonan vs Consadole
08:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
10:30 Sivas vs Antalya
12:00 Köln vs Sandhausen
12:00 Getafe vs Vallecano
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham
13:00 Alanya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Sirius vs Halmstad
14:00 Karviná vs Teplice
14:00 Torino vs Atalanta
14:00 Perugia vs Cosenza
14:00 Brescia vs Crotone
14:00 Cittadella vs Lecce
14:00 Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sigma vs Příbram
14:30 M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04
14:30 Górnik vs Z Sosnowiec
14:30 Bayern München vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Falkenberg vs Degerfors
15:00 Everton vs La Calera
15:00 Vejle vs Nordsjælland
15:00 St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen
15:00 Midlothian vs St. Mirren
15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona
15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense
16:00 PSG vs Nîmes
16:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec
16:00 Ismaily vs CS Constantine
17:00 Eupen vs ZW
17:00 Tarragona vs Cádiz
17:00 Foggia vs Benevento
17:30 Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
17:30 West Bromwich vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace
18:00 Portimonense vs Aves
18:15 César Vallejo vs Huancayo
18:45 Zwolle vs De Graafschap
18:45 Sittard vs Heerenveen
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende
19:00 WB vs Kortrijk
19:00 Alcorcón vs Las Palmas
19:00 Amiens vs Nice
19:30 Frosinone vs Roma
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła
19:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza
19:45 NAC vs Groningen
19:45 Athletic Club vs Eibar
20:10 Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
20:10 Huracán vs Unión SF
20:30 Setúbal vs Guimarães
21:00 O'Higgins vs Univ Chile
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips