This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-09 Geestemünde 3-2 Woltmershausen


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberneuland 33 14 11 3 47:13
2 Aumund-V 32 14 10 2 2 30:12
3 Hemelingen 31 14 9 4 1 53:23
4 Vatan Sport 28 14 9 1 4 36:19
5 Bremerhaven 26 13 8 2 3 35:26
6 Geestemünde 24 14 7 3 4 33:26
7 Woltmershausen 24 14 7 3 4 36:38
8 Union Bremen 23 14 7 2 5 25:29
9 Schwachhausen 18 14 5 3 6 31:30
10 Brinkum 18 14 5 3 6 23:27
11 Leher TS 11 13 3 2 8 26:37
12 BTS Neustadt 11 14 3 2 9 23:37
13 Komet Arsten 10 14 2 4 8 19:32
14 Blumenthal 10 14 3 1 10 21:38
15 Werder III 9 14 3 11 19:52
16 TuSpo Surheide 8 14 2 2 10 21:39
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oberneuland 18 8 6 2 27:6
2 Vatan Sport 18 7 6 1 26:9
3 Aumund-V 16 8 5 1 2 16:7
4 Geestemünde 15 9 5 4 23:21
5 Woltmershausen 14 7 4 2 1 19:12
6 Bremerhaven 14 8 4 2 2 21:19
7 Hemelingen 14 6 4 2 29:11
8 Union Bremen 13 8 4 1 3 15:20
9 Schwachhausen 10 6 3 1 2 12:9
10 BTS Neustadt 8 8 2 2 4 14:15
11 Brinkum 6 6 2 4 7:13
12 Werder III 6 8 2 6 13:27
13 Leher TS 5 4 1 2 1 12:9
14 TuSpo Surheide 4 6 1 1 4 10:14
15 Blumenthal 3 6 1 5 6:15
16 Komet Arsten 3 6 3 3 8:13
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Hemelingen 17 8 5 2 1 24:12
2 Aumund-V 16 6 5 1 14:5
3 Oberneuland 15 6 5 1 20:7
4 Bremerhaven 12 5 4 1 14:7
5 Brinkum 12 8 3 3 2 16:14
6 Woltmershausen 10 7 3 1 3 17:26
7 Union Bremen 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
8 Vatan Sport 10 7 3 1 3 10:10
9 Geestemünde 9 5 2 3 10:5
10 Schwachhausen 8 8 2 2 4 19:21
11 Blumenthal 7 8 2 1 5 15:23
12 Komet Arsten 7 8 2 1 5 11:19
13 Leher TS 6 9 2 7 14:28
14 TuSpo Surheide 4 8 1 1 6 11:25
15 Werder III 3 6 1 5 6:25
16 BTS Neustadt 3 6 1 5 9:22

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Bremen - Bremen

Woltmershausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Woltmershausen 6-2 Leher TS 11º 21''Away
Woltmershausen 1-1 Brinkum 10º 34''Away
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide 16º -
Woltmershausen 2-3 Hemelingen -
Woltmershausen 3-2 Blumenthal 14º -
Woltmershausen 3-1 Schwachhausen -
Woltmershausen 2-2 Komet Arsten 13º -
Geestemünde
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Komet Arsten 1-1 Geestemünde -
Bremerhaven 0-4 Geestemünde -
Oberneuland 1-2 Geestemünde -
12º BTS Neustadt 1-1 Geestemünde -
11º Leher TS 2-2 Geestemünde -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Woltmershausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Woltmershausen 2-3 Hemelingen -
           
           
           
           
           
Woltmershausen 3-1 Schwachhausen -
Woltmershausen 1-1 Brinkum 10º 34''Away
Woltmershausen 6-2 Leher TS 11º 21''Away
           
Woltmershausen 2-2 Komet Arsten 13º -
Woltmershausen 3-2 Blumenthal 14º -
           
Woltmershausen 2-1 TuSpo Surheide 16º -
Geestemünde
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Oberneuland 1-2 Geestemünde -
           
           
           
Bremerhaven 0-4 Geestemünde -
           
           
           
           
           
11º Leher TS 2-2 Geestemünde -
12º BTS Neustadt 1-1 Geestemünde -
13º Komet Arsten 1-1 Geestemünde -
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Woltmershausen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 3 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 6 3
No lose... 3 3 6
Geestemünde
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 1 1
No draw... 9 - 2
No lose... - 5 -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Woltmershausen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.71 2.43 2.57
Average goals conceded each match 1.71 3.71 2.71
Average goals scored+conceded 4.42 6.14 5.28
Clean sheets - 14% 7%
Failed to score - 29% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 86% 100% 93%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 14% - 7%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Geestemünde
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.56 2 2.36
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 1 1.86
Average goals scored+conceded 4.89 3 4.22
Clean sheets 11% 20% 14%
Failed to score 11% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 60% 86%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 40% 14%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Woltmershausen Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 43% (3)
4-2 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
- 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
6-2 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
2-3 14% (1)
3-2 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Geestemünde Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
- 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-1 40% (2)
0-4 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 17/03 Regensburg II
Eltersdorf 17/03 Gebenbach
Feucht 17/03 Bamberg
Hallbergmoos 17/03 Dachau
SSVg Velbert 17/03 Union Nettetal
Concordia 17/03 Curslack
Victoria H. 17/03 Harksheide
Oberneuland 17/03 Werder III
Dassendorf 18/03 Hamm Utd
BTS Neustadt 18/03 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 18/03 Eichede
Bordesholm 18/03 Todesfelde
Bayern Hof 18/03 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 18/03 Würzburger FV
Cham 18/03 Geesdorf
Abtswind 18/03 Erlangen
Donaustauf 18/03 Kornburg
Ismaning 18/03 Garching
Kottern 18/03 Türkspor A.
Ingolstadt II 18/03 Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen 18/03 1860 II
Memmingen 18/03 Schalding
Schwaben 18/03 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 18/03 Nördlingen
Ravensburg 18/03 Großaspach
Neckarsulm 18/03 Rielasingen
Backnang 18/03 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 18/03 Freiburg
Villingen 18/03 Offenburger
Heide 18/03 Oldenburg
Husum 18/03 Union NMS
Stadtallendorf 18/03 Neuhof
Gießen 18/03 Baunatal
Brinkum 18/03 Blumenthal
Aumund-V 18/03 Bremerhaven
Ram / Ehler 18/03 Rotenburg
Oberachern 18/03 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 18/03 Reutlingen
Hollenbach 18/03 Göppinger SV
Dornbreite 18/03 Frisia
Kilia 18/03 Türkspor Kiel
Hanau 18/03 Steinbach
Waldgirmes 18/03 Griesheim
RW Hadamar 18/03 Eddersheim
Woltmershausen 18/03 Geestemünde
Bissingen 18/03 Nöttingen
Erlensee 18/03 Fernwald
TuSpo Surheide 18/03 Hemelingen
Flockenbach 18/03 Dietkirchen
Türk Friedberg 18/03 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Uerdingen 18/03 SC St. Tönis
Ammerthal 19/03 Neumarkt Germany
Erlbach 19/03 Kirchanschörin
Budissa 19/03 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 19/03 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 19/03 Nordhausen
Krieschow 19/03 Eilenburg
Westerhausen 19/03 Grimma
Auerbach 19/03 Rudolstadt
SC Freital 19/03 Bischofswerda
Zorbau 19/03 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 19/03 An der Fahner
Pampow 19/03 1st ranked 1st Phase
Neuruppin 19/03 Makkabi
Fürstenwalde 19/03 Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 19/03 Hansa II
Rostocker 19/03 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 19/03 Hertha
Frankfurt 19/03 Rathenow
Zehlendorf 19/03 RSV Eintracht
Mahlsdorf 19/03 M. Schwerin
Niendorf 19/03 Paloma
Rugenbergen 19/03 HEBC
Egestorf 19/03 Pattensen
Eintr. Celle 19/03 FT Braunschw
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 19/03 VfL Oldenburg
Arminia 19/03 LSK Hansa
Gifhorn 19/03 Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini 19/03 HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück 19/03 Heeslinger SC
Papenburg 19/03 Schöningen
Monheim 19/03 MSV Düsseldorf
Meerbusch 19/03 Baumberg
Hilden 19/03 Schonnebeck
Homberg 19/03 TVD Velbert
Kray 19/03 Ratingen
SW Essen 19/03 FSV Duisburg
Kleve 19/03 Cronenberger
Erndtebrück 19/03 Rheine
Bövinghausen 19/03 P. Münster II
Clarholz 19/03 SF Lotte
Aplerbeck 19/03 Gütersloh
Schermbeck 19/03 Finnentrop / B
Vreden 19/03 Rhynern
SF Siegen 19/03 Gievenbeck
Delbrücker SC 19/03 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 19/03 Paderborn II
Eckernförd 19/03 Lübeck II
GW Siebenbäumen 19/03 Pansdorf
Arnoldsweiler 19/03 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 19/03 Siegburger SV
Hennef 19/03 Bonn
Bergisch Gladb 19/03 Königsdorf
Buchholz 19/03 Türkiye
Sasel 19/03 HSV III
U. Tornesch 19/03 Süderelbe
TSV Steinbach II 19/03 Bayern Alzenau
RW Walldorf 19/03 Weidenhausen
Union Bremen 19/03 Komet Arsten
Frechen 19/03 Eintracht Hohkeppel
TuRU 19/03 Sonsbeck
VfL Vichttal 19/03 Wegberg-Beeck
F. Köln II 19/03 Freialdenhoven
BW Friesdorf 19/03 Pesch
Leher TS 19/03 Schwachhausen

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2195 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.65%
  • Draws 21.14%
  • Away team wins 34.21%
  • Over 1.5 86.47%
  • Over 2.5 66.97%
  • Over 3.5 47.56%
  • Goals 7722
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.95%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips