This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zehlendorf 31 11 10 1 37:10
2 Lichtenberg 27 10 9 1 35:6
3 TeBe 21 11 6 3 2 23:15
4 Sparta 19 11 6 1 4 30:19
5 Makkabi 17 10 5 2 3 18:11
6 Tas. Berlin 17 11 5 2 4 20:14
7 Mahlsdorf 14 10 4 2 4 13:18
8 Neustrelitz 13 10 4 1 5 19:19
9 Hertha 13 10 4 1 5 18:20
10 RSV Eintracht 13 11 4 1 6 19:26
11 Anker 13 11 4 1 6 15:22
12 Staaken 13 11 4 1 6 17:26
13 Rathenow 10 11 3 1 7 17:26
14 Rostocker 10 11 3 1 7 11:31
15 Dyn. Schwerin 9 10 3 7 14:23
16 Fürstenwalde 5 11 1 2 8 12:32
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lichtenberg 15 5 5 19:3
2 Sparta 15 6 5 1 18:8
3 Mahlsdorf 13 7 4 1 2 10:12
4 Zehlendorf 12 4 4 12:5
5 Neustrelitz 12 5 4 1 13:6
6 Makkabi 11 6 3 2 1 12:6
7 TeBe 11 6 3 2 1 14:10
8 Tas. Berlin 10 5 3 1 1 10:4
9 Staaken 9 6 3 3 11:17
10 Rostocker 7 6 2 1 3 5:12
11 Rathenow 7 5 2 1 2 12:8
12 Hertha 6 5 2 3 10:9
13 Anker 4 5 1 1 3 4:11
14 RSV Eintracht 4 5 1 1 3 5:12
15 Fürstenwalde 3 5 1 4 7:15
16 Dyn. Schwerin 4 4 4:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zehlendorf 19 7 6 1 25:5
2 Lichtenberg 12 5 4 1 16:3
3 TeBe 10 5 3 1 1 9:5
4 Dyn. Schwerin 9 6 3 3 10:9
5 Anker 9 6 3 3 11:11
6 RSV Eintracht 9 6 3 3 14:14
7 Hertha 7 5 2 1 2 8:11
8 Tas. Berlin 7 6 2 1 3 10:10
9 Makkabi 6 4 2 2 6:5
10 Staaken 4 5 1 1 3 6:9
11 Sparta 4 5 1 1 3 12:11
12 Rostocker 3 5 1 4 6:19
13 Rathenow 3 6 1 5 5:18
14 Fürstenwalde 2 6 2 4 5:17
15 Neustrelitz 1 5 1 4 6:13
16 Mahlsdorf 1 3 1 2 3:6

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord - Nordost-Nord

RSV Eintracht
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º RSV Eintracht 0-3 Lichtenberg -
10º RSV Eintracht 3-0 Rathenow 13º -
10º RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin 63''Away
10º RSV Eintracht 1-4 Makkabi 15''Away
10º RSV Eintracht 1-1 Staaken 12º -
Rostocker FC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lichtenberg 5-2 Rostocker 14º 7''Home
13º Rathenow 6-0 Rostocker 14º -
Tas. Berlin 4-0 Rostocker 14º 34''Home
Makkabi 1-2 Rostocker 14º 3''Away
12º Staaken 3-2 Rostocker 14º 58''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

RSV Eintracht
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
10º RSV Eintracht 0-3 Lichtenberg -
           
           
10º RSV Eintracht 1-4 Makkabi 15''Away
10º RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin 63''Away
           
           
           
           
           
10º RSV Eintracht 1-1 Staaken 12º -
10º RSV Eintracht 3-0 Rathenow 13º -
           
           
           
Rostocker FC
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Lichtenberg 5-2 Rostocker 14º 7''Home
           
           
Makkabi 1-2 Rostocker 14º 3''Away
Tas. Berlin 4-0 Rostocker 14º 34''Home
           
           
           
           
           
12º Staaken 3-2 Rostocker 14º 58''Away
13º Rathenow 6-0 Rostocker 14º -
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSV Eintracht
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 1
No win... 1 1 1
No draw... 4 6 10
No lose... - - -
Rostocker FC
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... 4 3 7
No draw... - 5 -
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSV Eintracht
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 2.33 1.73
Average goals conceded each match 2.4 2.33 2.36
Average goals scored+conceded 3.4 4.66 4.09
Clean sheets 20% - 9%
Failed to score 40% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 100% 91%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% - 9%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Rostocker FC
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.83 1.2 1
Average goals conceded each match 2 3.8 2.82
Average goals scored+conceded 2.83 5 3.82
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 50% 40% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 100% 73%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% - 27%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
RSV Eintracht Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 40% (2)
0-1 40% (2)
0-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-3 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
0-4 20% (1)
1-4 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Rostocker FC Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 40% (2)
3-0 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
5-2 20% (1)
6-0 20% (1)
4-0 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
3-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

RSV Eintracht and Rostocker have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for RSV Eintracht, and 1 draw for Rostocker.

The last RSV Eintracht match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Sparta Lichtenberg, and ended in a loss by 4-1. The last Rostocker match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Union Fürstenwalde, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Oberliga

Sonthofen 1-1 Kottern
Pirmasens 2-2 Dudenhofen
Feucht 0-3 Erlangen
Kornburg 2-3 Ingolstadt II
Lichtenberg 2-1 TeBe
Büderich 1-2 Ratingen
Straelen 0-1 Hilden
Harksheide 3-1 Buchholz
Victoria H. 2-2 HEBC
ETSV Hamburg 2-0 Süderelbe
SF Lotte 3-1 Sprockhövel
Bövinghausen 2-2 P. Münster II
Budissa 4-1 Einheit Wernigerode
Anker 0-3 Mahlsdorf
Gonsenheim 2-1 Pirmasens
Dassendorf 1-1 Paloma
BTS Neustadt 3-2 Union Bremen
Auerbach 0-1 Sandersdorf
Krieschow 3-0 Plauen
Rudolstadt 4-1 Grimma
Motor Marienberg 1-1 SC Freital
Ludwigsfelde 2-2 Arnstadt
Weiche II 0-3 Eichede
RSV Eintracht 1-3 Rostocker
Dyn. Schwerin 0-2 Neustrelitz
Rathenow 4-2 Staaken
TSB Flensburg 4-0 Nordmark Satrup
Dornbreite 1-4 Union NMS
Würzburger FV 2-5 Coburg
Gebenbach 2-1 Donaustauf
Eichstätt 0-0 Cham
Hankofen 2-0 Abtswind
Dachau 1-1 Türkspor A.
Gundelfingen 1-5 Nördlingen
Sonthofen 0-2 Rain / Lech
Heimstetten 2-0 Deisenhofen
Ismaning 0-3 1860 II
Pipinsried 2-0 Kirchheimer SC
Kirchanschörin 0-2 Erlbach
Ravensburg 5-1 Denzlingen
FC Holzhausen 3-1 Bissingen
Göppinger SV 2-1 Mutschelbach
Backnang 4-3 Hollenbach
Normannia 2-0 Großaspach
Stadtallendorf 2-1 1960 Hanau
Baunatal 3-3 Marburg
Gießen 5-0 Waldgirmes
Meppen II 3-2 Arminia
Ram / Ehler 2-0 Rehden
Vorsfelde 2-0 Heeslinger SC
Hildesheim 0-0 Kickers Emden
Türkiye 1-3 Concordia
Brinkum 1-3 Bremerhaven
Magdeburg II 0-2 Halberstadt
Regensburg II 2-0 Neumarkt Germany
Reutlingen 1-1 Nöttingen
Essingen 3-2 Pforzheim
Offenburger 1-2 VfR Mannheim
Türk Friedberg 2-0 Eddersheim
Weidenhausen 2-0 Hünfelde
Hohenwestedt 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Eltersdorf 2-2 Bayern Hof
Pfeddersheim 1-4 Kaiserslautern
Auersmacher 2-1 Dudenhofen
Engers 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Diefflen 6-0 Karbach
Mechtersheim 2-0 RW Koblenz
Villingen 4-1 Oberachern
Dietkirchen 3-1 Bayern Alzenau
Altona 4-1 Halstenbek-Rel
Morlautern 0-0 Cosmos Koblenz
Vahr-Blockdiek 2-2 TuRa Bremen
Oldenburg 1-4 Bordesholm
Uerdingen 4-1 SW Essen
Garching 1-4 Schwaben
Hemelingen 3-3 Woltmershausen
VfL Halle 2-5 Bischofswerda
Tas. Berlin 1-0 Makkabi
FC Bitburg 1-1 Wormatia
Ludwigshafen 3-4 Trier
Eckernförd 1-1 Preußen 09
Neumünster 0-1 Todesfelde
Fürstenwalde 1-3 Hertha
Zehlendorf 2-2 Sparta
Egestorf 2-0 VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburg 2-0 Atlas
BW Bornreihe 1-1 Lupo-Martini
Bersenbrück 4-0 Eilvese
Rugenbergen 1-2 Sasel
Alsterbrüder 2-2 U. Tornesch
Baumberg 4-0 Schonnebeck
Hamborn 1-1 Union Frintrop
Homberg 3-2 Mülheimer
Kleve 0-4 Union Nettetal
Steinbach 2-3 Fernwald
Bövinghausen 4-0 Vreden
Schermbeck 1-2 SF Siegen
Rhynern 2-0 Wattenscheid
Clarholz 1-2 Brünninghausen
Rheine 0-2 Aplerbeck
Gievenbeck 3-0 Finnentrop / B
Hennef 2-2 Schafhausen
Germania Tev 1-3 Siegburger SV
Bonn 2-0 Glesch / Paff.
Porz 2-1 F. Köln II
Komet Arsten 1-0 Geestemünde
Blumenthal 1-5 Oberneuland
Bonn-Endenich 0-2 Freialdenhoven
Ammerthal 2-2 Fortuna Regensburg
TVD Velbert 3-3 Sonsbeck
Griesheim 2-0 RW Walldorf
Königsdorf 2-0 Bergisch Gladb
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2-1 Frechen
Vatan Sport 1-3 Aumund-V
Leher TS 2-4 Werder II
Hürth 1-3 VfL Vichttal
Baumholder 4-0 Quierschied
SC St. Tönis 4-3 Meerbusch
Ennepetal 2-4 Erkenschwick
Halstenbek-Rel 0-2 Dassendorf

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 96% 3895 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.62%
  • Draws 19.54%
  • Away team wins 33.84%
  • Over 1.5 87.19%
  • Over 2.5 67.73%
  • Over 3.5 47.91%
  • Goals 13916
  • Goals /match 3.57
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.62
  • Both teams score 60.54%
  • Goals after 80' 3.95%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips