This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-29 TSB Flensburg 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 49 19 16 1 2 78:19
2 Eichede 48 20 15 3 2 41:13
3 Todesfelde 47 20 15 2 3 70:20
4 Heide 37 18 12 1 5 49:34
5 Union NMS 36 20 11 3 6 59:29
6 TSB Flensburg 32 20 10 3 7 43:30
7 Eckernförd 29 19 9 2 8 34:31
8 Oldenburg 24 18 7 3 8 29:36
9 Türkspor Kiel 23 19 6 5 8 39:41
10 Bordesholm 22 19 6 4 9 33:38
11 Weiche II 21 20 6 3 11 33:41
12 Lübeck II 21 18 6 3 9 39:48
13 Pansdorf 16 19 4 4 11 28:53
14 Husum 15 20 4 3 13 27:62
15 Frisia 13 18 4 1 13 16:53
16 Dornbreite 12 18 3 3 12 18:56
17 GW Siebenbäumen 9 19 3 6 10 16:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Todesfelde 27 10 9 1 35:9
2 Eichede 25 10 8 1 1 20:4
3 Kilia 22 9 7 1 1 40:11
4 Heide 21 9 7 2 29:14
5 Union NMS 20 10 6 2 2 33:11
6 Eckernförd 19 10 6 1 3 23:12
7 TSB Flensburg 18 11 5 3 3 23:18
8 Bordesholm 16 10 5 1 4 21:17
9 Husum 14 12 4 2 6 16:28
10 Weiche II 14 9 4 2 3 23:12
11 Oldenburg 13 8 4 1 3 13:14
12 Lübeck II 10 10 3 1 6 19:27
13 Pansdorf 9 9 2 3 4 17:22
14 Türkspor Kiel 9 9 2 3 4 23:27
15 Frisia 7 9 2 1 6 9:24
16 GW Siebenbäumen 6 8 1 3 4 7:16
17 Dornbreite 6 9 2 7 7:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 27 10 9 1 38:8
2 Eichede 23 10 7 2 1 21:9
3 Todesfelde 20 10 6 2 2 35:11
4 Union NMS 16 10 5 1 4 26:18
5 Heide 16 9 5 1 3 20:20
6 TSB Flensburg 15 9 5 4 20:12
7 Türkspor Kiel 14 10 4 2 4 16:14
8 Oldenburg 11 10 3 2 5 16:22
9 Lübeck II 11 8 3 2 3 20:21
10 Eckernförd 10 9 3 1 5 11:19
11 GW Siebenbäumen 9 11 2 3 6 9:32
12 Pansdorf 7 10 2 1 7 11:31
13 Weiche II 7 11 2 1 8 10:29
14 Bordesholm 6 9 1 3 5 12:21
15 Frisia 6 9 2 7 7:29
16 Dornbreite 6 9 1 3 5 11:28
17 Husum 1 8 1 7 11:34

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig-Holstein

GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-1 Dornbreite 16º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-1 Oldenburg 47''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-3 Eckernförd -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-2 Türkspor Kiel -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-1 Frisia 15º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-6 Union NMS 76''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-2 Bordesholm 10º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-0 Weiche II 11º -
TSB Flensburg
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Oldenburg 2-1 TSB Flensburg 26''Home
Heide 2-4 TSB Flensburg 4''Home
16º Dornbreite 2-1 TSB Flensburg -
Eckernförd 1-2 TSB Flensburg -
Türkspor Kiel 2-1 TSB Flensburg 82''Away
15º Frisia 0-4 TSB Flensburg -
10º Bordesholm 1-3 TSB Flensburg -
Union NMS 0-3 TSB Flensburg -
14º Husum 2-1 TSB Flensburg -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-6 Union NMS 76''Away
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-3 Eckernförd -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-1 Oldenburg 47''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-2 Türkspor Kiel -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-2 Bordesholm 10º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-0 Weiche II 11º -
           
           
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-1 Frisia 15º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-1 Dornbreite 16º -
           
TSB Flensburg
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Heide 2-4 TSB Flensburg 4''Home
Union NMS 0-3 TSB Flensburg -
           
Eckernförd 1-2 TSB Flensburg -
Oldenburg 2-1 TSB Flensburg 26''Home
Türkspor Kiel 2-1 TSB Flensburg 82''Away
10º Bordesholm 1-3 TSB Flensburg -
           
           
           
14º Husum 2-1 TSB Flensburg -
15º Frisia 0-4 TSB Flensburg -
16º Dornbreite 2-1 TSB Flensburg -
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 4 2 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 1
TSB Flensburg
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 5 9 8
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.88 0.82 0.84
Average goals conceded each match 2 2.91 2.53
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.73 3.37
Clean sheets 13% 18% 16%
Failed to score 38% 18% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 55% 58%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 45% 42%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 8 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
TSB Flensburg
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.09 2.22 2.15
Average goals conceded each match 1.64 1.33 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3.73 3.55 3.65
Clean sheets - 22% 10%
Failed to score 18% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 73% 100% 85%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 27% - 15%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 9 11%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 25% (2)
0-0 25% (2)
- 25% (2)
0-1 13% (1)
0-4 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
1-3 13% (1)
1-2 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
0-6 13% (1)
2-2 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
TSB Flensburg Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 22% (2)
0-1 22% (2)
0-2 22% (2)
2-3 11% (1)
2-0 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
2-1 44% (4)
2-4 11% (1)
1-2 11% (1)
0-4 11% (1)
1-3 11% (1)
0-3 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Stadtallendorf 18/05 RW Hadamar
MSV Düsseldorf 18/05 Baumberg
Hamborn 18/05 SC St. Tönis
Kleve 18/05 Meerbusch
Ratingen 18/05 Union Nettetal
Cronenberger 18/05 TVD Velbert
Kray 18/05 Uerdingen
Monheim 18/05 SSVg Velbert
Sonsbeck 18/05 FSV Duisburg
Freialdenhoven 18/05 Hürth
Bergisch Gladb 18/05 VfL Vichttal
Glesch / Paff. 18/05 Arnoldsweiler
Siegburger SV 18/05 Bonn
Wegberg-Beeck 18/05 Pesch
RW Walldorf 18/05 TSV Steinbach II
Fernwald 18/05 Hanau
Dietkirchen 18/05 Eddersheim
Weidenhausen 18/05 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Griesheim 18/05 Bayern Alzenau
Waldgirmes 18/05 Steinbach
Neuhof 18/05 Baunatal
Erlensee 18/05 Gießen
TuRU 18/05 Homberg
Hilden 18/05 SW Essen
Königsdorf 18/05 Eintracht Hohkeppel
F. Köln II 18/05 Frechen
BW Friesdorf 18/05 Hennef
Flockenbach 18/05 Türk Friedberg
Bamberg 20/05 Regensburg II
Großbardorf 20/05 Weiden
Feucht 20/05 Cham
Bayern Hof 20/05 Eltersdorf
Erlangen 20/05 Geesdorf
DJK Bamberg 20/05 Kornburg
Würzburger FV 20/05 Neumarkt Germany
Abtswind 20/05 Donaustauf
Hallbergmoos 20/05 Gundelfingen
Garching 20/05 Türkspor A.
Dachau 20/05 Schalding
Memmingen 20/05 1860 Rosenheim
Erlbach 20/05 Schwaben
Ingolstadt II 20/05 Kottern
Oldenburg 20/05 Lübeck II
Pansdorf 20/05 Eichede
Husum 20/05 Eckernförd
Heide 20/05 Kilia
Todesfelde 20/05 Frisia
Bordesholm 20/05 Türkspor Kiel
GW Siebenbäumen 20/05 TSB Flensburg
Dornbreite 20/05 Weiche II
Stadtallendorf 20/05 Steinbach
Ismaning 20/05 Landsberg
Ammerthal 20/05 Gebenbach
Deisenhofen 20/05 1860 II
Kirchanschörin 20/05 Nördlingen
Waldgirmes 20/05 Baunatal
Weidenhausen 20/05 Griesheim
Fernwald 20/05 Eddersheim
Rielasingen 20/05 Bissingen
Reutlingen 20/05 FC Holzhausen
Neckarsulm 20/05 Pforzheim
Stuttg Kickers 20/05 Villingen
Offenburger 20/05 Backnang
Hollenbach 20/05 Oberachern
Göppinger SV 20/05 Nöttingen
Mutschelbach 20/05 Ravensburg
Großaspach 20/05 Freiburg
Erlensee 20/05 Hanau
Dietkirchen 20/05 Bayern Alzenau
Flockenbach 20/05 Gießen
Einheit Wernigerode 21/05 Rudolstadt
Eilenburg 21/05 Budissa
An der Fahner 21/05 VfL Halle
Zorbau 21/05 SC Freital
Westerhausen 21/05 Auerbach
Grimma 21/05 Bischofswerda
Ludwigsfelde 21/05 Sandersdorf
Oberlausitz 21/05 Nordhausen
Krieschow 21/05 Plauen
Frankfurt 21/05 Fürstenwalde
Makkabi 21/05 Mahlsdorf
1st ranked 1st Phase 21/05 Hertha
Tas. Berlin 21/05 M. Schwerin
RSV Eintracht 21/05 Staaken
Neuruppin 21/05 Neustrelitz
Rathenow 21/05 Hansa II
Rostocker 21/05 Zehlendorf
Pampow 21/05 Blau-Weiß 90
Eintr. Celle 21/05 Egestorf
VfL Oldenburg 21/05 Ram / Ehler
Arminia 21/05 Rotenburg
Lupo-Martini 21/05 Papenburg
Pattensen 21/05 HSC Hannover
LSK Hansa 21/05 Schöningen
Bersenbrück 21/05 Gifhorn
Heeslinger SC 21/05 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
FT Braunschw 21/05 Spelle-Venhaus
Meerbusch 21/05 Monheim
Homberg 21/05 Kleve
SW Essen 21/05 TuRU
TVD Velbert 21/05 Sonsbeck
Uerdingen 21/05 Hamborn
Baumberg 21/05 Cronenberger
SSVg Velbert 21/05 Kray
Schermbeck 21/05 Clarholz
P. Münster II 21/05 Delbrücker SC
Gütersloh 21/05 Paderborn II
Finnentrop / B 21/05 Sprockhövel
SF Siegen 21/05 Vreden
Aplerbeck 21/05 Erndtebrück
Rheine 21/05 Bövinghausen
Gievenbeck 21/05 Ennepetal
Rhynern 21/05 SF Lotte
Arnoldsweiler 21/05 BW Friesdorf
Hennef 21/05 Siegburger SV
Hürth 21/05 Königsdorf
Bonn 21/05 Freialdenhoven
RW Walldorf 21/05 RW Hadamar
Neuhof 21/05 Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSV Steinbach II 21/05 Türk Friedberg
Union Nettetal 21/05 MSV Düsseldorf
Frechen 21/05 Glesch / Paff.
SC St. Tönis 21/05 Ratingen
FSV Duisburg 21/05 Schonnebeck
VfL Vichttal 21/05 F. Köln II
Eintracht Hohkeppel 21/05 Wegberg-Beeck
Pesch 21/05 Bergisch Gladb

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 57% 2417 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 21.1%
  • Away team wins 34.01%
  • Over 1.5 86.14%
  • Over 2.5 66.49%
  • Over 3.5 47%
  • Goals 8452
  • Goals /match 3.5
  • Goals /match home 1.91
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.25%
  • Goals after 80' 2.77%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips