This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition.
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kickers Emden 80 32 26 2 4 88:28
2 Bersenbrück 63 32 19 6 7 78:48
3 Atlas 63 33 20 3 10 64:41
4 Hildesheim 56 33 16 8 9 60:50
5 Egestorf 55 33 16 7 10 56:44
6 Lupo-Martini 53 32 15 8 9 57:44
7 Vorsfelde 53 32 15 8 9 52:44
8 Rehden 51 33 15 6 12 52:41
9 VfL Oldenburg 45 32 13 6 13 55:54
10 Meppen II 45 33 13 6 14 45:52
11 Heeslinger SC 44 32 11 11 10 52:51
12 Schöningen 38 32 10 8 14 51:64
13 Eintr. Celle 37 32 10 7 15 56:67
14 Rotenburg 30 33 8 6 19 38:65
15 Ram / Ehler 29 32 6 11 15 43:69
16 Arminia 28 32 7 7 18 39:61
17 Eilvese 21 32 6 3 23 38:65
18 BW Bornreihe 21 32 4 9 19 34:70
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kickers Emden 43 15 14 1 49:14
2 Atlas 40 17 13 1 3 39:17
3 Bersenbrück 35 16 11 2 3 38:20
4 Egestorf 34 17 10 4 3 28:18
5 Lupo-Martini 33 15 10 3 2 28:12
6 Vorsfelde 32 17 9 5 3 30:17
7 Rehden 30 16 9 3 4 29:16
8 Hildesheim 30 16 8 6 2 32:21
9 Meppen II 29 17 8 5 4 27:22
10 Eintr. Celle 26 17 8 2 7 38:37
11 Heeslinger SC 25 15 7 4 4 28:22
12 VfL Oldenburg 25 16 7 4 5 29:23
13 Rotenburg 22 16 7 1 8 24:30
14 Schöningen 22 16 6 4 6 24:21
15 Ram / Ehler 17 17 4 5 8 25:43
16 Arminia 15 17 4 3 10 22:34
17 Eilvese 14 16 4 2 10 25:29
18 BW Bornreihe 12 15 2 6 7 20:27
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kickers Emden 37 17 12 1 4 39:14
2 Bersenbrück 28 16 8 4 4 40:28
3 Hildesheim 26 17 8 2 7 28:29
4 Atlas 23 16 7 2 7 25:24
5 Vorsfelde 21 15 6 3 6 22:27
6 Rehden 21 17 6 3 8 23:25
7 Egestorf 21 16 6 3 7 28:26
8 VfL Oldenburg 20 16 6 2 8 26:31
9 Lupo-Martini 20 17 5 5 7 29:32
10 Heeslinger SC 19 17 4 7 6 24:29
11 Schöningen 16 16 4 4 8 27:43
12 Meppen II 16 16 5 1 10 18:30
13 Arminia 13 15 3 4 8 17:27
14 Ram / Ehler 12 15 2 6 7 18:26
15 Eintr. Celle 11 15 2 5 8 18:30
16 BW Bornreihe 9 17 2 3 12 14:43
17 Rotenburg 8 17 1 5 11 14:35
18 Eilvese 7 16 2 1 13 13:36

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Niedersachsen

Eilvese
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Eilvese 2-3 Bersenbrück 3''Away
17º Eilvese 1-2 Egestorf 29''Away
17º Eilvese 0-2 VfL Oldenburg -
17º Eilvese 3-0 Heeslinger SC 11º -
17º Eilvese 0-1 Rehden -
17º Eilvese 0-0 Arminia 16º -
17º Eilvese 1-1 Ram / Ehler 15º -
17º Eilvese 5-0 Vorsfelde -
17º Eilvese 0-3 Hildesheim 21''Away
17º Eilvese 1-2 Rotenburg 14º -
17º Eilvese 0-4 Kickers Emden 14''Away
17º Eilvese 1-2 Atlas 62''Away
17º Eilvese 2-5 Lupo-Martini 18''Away
17º Eilvese 2-3 Schöningen 12º 4''Away
17º Eilvese 2-1 Meppen II 10º -
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lupo-Martini 2-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 50''Home
Kickers Emden 5-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 20''Home
12º Schöningen 2-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 87''Home
10º Meppen II 1-0 BW Bornreihe 18º -
15º Ram / Ehler 2-2 BW Bornreihe 18º -
Bersenbrück 1-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 71''Home
Egestorf 3-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 5''Home
11º Heeslinger SC 3-3 BW Bornreihe 18º 22''Home
Rehden 4-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 36''Home
16º Arminia 1-3 BW Bornreihe 18º -
13º Eintr. Celle 1-2 BW Bornreihe 18º 20''Home
Atlas 3-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 9''Home
Vorsfelde 3-0 BW Bornreihe 18º -
Hildesheim 2-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 15''Home
14º Rotenburg 4-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 5''Home
VfL Oldenburg 1-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 84''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Eilvese
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Eilvese 0-4 Kickers Emden 14''Away
17º Eilvese 2-3 Bersenbrück 3''Away
17º Eilvese 1-2 Atlas 62''Away
17º Eilvese 0-3 Hildesheim 21''Away
17º Eilvese 1-2 Egestorf 29''Away
17º Eilvese 2-5 Lupo-Martini 18''Away
17º Eilvese 5-0 Vorsfelde -
17º Eilvese 0-1 Rehden -
17º Eilvese 0-2 VfL Oldenburg -
17º Eilvese 2-1 Meppen II 10º -
17º Eilvese 3-0 Heeslinger SC 11º -
17º Eilvese 2-3 Schöningen 12º 4''Away
           
17º Eilvese 1-2 Rotenburg 14º -
17º Eilvese 1-1 Ram / Ehler 15º -
17º Eilvese 0-0 Arminia 16º -
           
           
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Kickers Emden 5-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 20''Home
Bersenbrück 1-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 71''Home
Atlas 3-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 9''Home
Hildesheim 2-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 15''Home
Egestorf 3-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 5''Home
Lupo-Martini 2-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 50''Home
Vorsfelde 3-0 BW Bornreihe 18º -
Rehden 4-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 36''Home
VfL Oldenburg 1-1 BW Bornreihe 18º 84''Home
10º Meppen II 1-0 BW Bornreihe 18º -
11º Heeslinger SC 3-3 BW Bornreihe 18º 22''Home
12º Schöningen 2-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 87''Home
13º Eintr. Celle 1-2 BW Bornreihe 18º 20''Home
14º Rotenburg 4-0 BW Bornreihe 18º 5''Home
15º Ram / Ehler 2-2 BW Bornreihe 18º -
16º Arminia 1-3 BW Bornreihe 18º -
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Eilvese
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 3 - 1
No win... 3 1 3
No draw... 5 - 1
No lose... - 2 -
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 4 7
No win... 3 9 7
No draw... 8 4 9
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Eilvese
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 0.87 1.1
Average goals conceded each match 1.93 2.2 2.07
Average goals scored+conceded 3.26 3.07 3.17
Clean sheets 20% 7% 13%
Failed to score 33% 40% 37%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 73% 60% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 27% 40% 33%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 7 0%
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.29 0.88 1.07
Average goals conceded each match 1.79 2.38 2.1
Average goals scored+conceded 3.08 3.26 3.17
Clean sheets 7% - 3%
Failed to score 29% 50% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 57% 69% 63%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 43% 31% 37%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 12 8%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 7
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 5
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Eilvese Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 40% (6)
1-1 13% (2)
2-1 7% (1)
0-2 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
0-4 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
1-2 20% (3)
2-3 13% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
1-1 7% (1)
5-0 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
0-4 7% (1)
2-5 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Blau Weiß Bornreihe Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 25% (4)
2-0 19% (3)
0-1 13% (2)
0-0 13% (2)
3-0 13% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
2-0 13% (2)
1-0 13% (2)
4-0 13% (2)
3-0 13% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Eilvese and BW Bornreihe have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Eilvese match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Bersenbrück, and ended in a loss by 2-3. The last BW Bornreihe match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Lupo-Martini, and ended in a loss by 2-1.

 

Oberliga

Garching 2-6 Nördlingen
Rudolstadt 3-0 Halberstadt
Budissa 3-3 Grimma
Eichede 4-0 Bordesholm
Fürstenwalde 0-4 Rostocker
Lichtenberg 05/05 Hertha
RSV Eintracht 1-3 Sparta
Zehlendorf 1-1 Makkabi
Eckernförd 1-3 Lübeck II
Morlautern 3-3 Mechtersheim
Straelen 05/05 Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert 2-2 Meerbusch
Homberg 2-0 Ratingen
Baumberg 1-1 Hilden
Griesheim 1-5 Weidenhausen
Heeslinger SC 3-1 Vorsfelde
Lupo-Martini 2-1 BW Bornreihe
VfL Oldenburg 3-2 Egestorf
Bövinghausen 3-2 Finnentrop / B
Rhynern 0-1 Erkenschwick
Rheine 1-2 Brünninghausen
Clarholz 2-2 Wattenscheid
Siegburger SV 2-3 Germania Tev
Bergisch Gladb 3-0 Königsdorf
Glesch / Paff. 05/05 Bonn
Freialdenhoven 1-3 Bonn-Endenich
Komet Arsten 1-3 Leher TS
Union Bremen 5-2 Vatan Sport
Frechen 0-3 Eintracht Hohkeppel
SC St. Tönis 3-1 Union Frintrop
Büderich 2-3 Schonnebeck
Ennepetal 1-3 SF Siegen
Schermbeck 3-0 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 5-2 Hürth
F. Köln II 2-6 Porz
Arminia 0-1 Meppen II
Dudenhofen 3-2 Trier
Werder II 14-0 Oberneuland
Hollenbach 3-1 Essingen
Heide 3-1 Nordmark Satrup
TSB Flensburg 0-1 Union NMS
SW Essen 6-4 Uerdingen
Oberachern 3-1 Offenburger
Reutlingen 0-2 Großaspach
Rehden 3-1 Eintr. Celle
Rotenburg 2-3 Ram / Ehler
Eilvese 5-0 BW Bornreihe
Eddersheim 0-2 Türk Friedberg
Hohenwestedt 2-1 Eckernförd
Union Frintrop 4-0 Hamborn
Hünfelde 1-0 1960 Hanau
Büderich 0-3 Baumberg
Heeslinger SC 1-2 Egestorf
P. Münster II 0-0 Brünninghausen
Göppinger SV 3-1 Backnang
VfR Mannheim 0-3 FC Holzhausen
Mutschelbach 1-4 Villingen
Denzlingen 1-0 Normannia
Bissingen 0-3 Nöttingen
Pforzheim 3-2 Ravensburg
Eichstätt 3-0 Neumarkt Germany
Kornburg 0-0 Cham
Neudrossenfeld 1-4 Fortuna Regensburg
Eltersdorf 4-0 Feucht
Ingolstadt II 10/05 Donaustauf
Concordia 1-3 Türkiye
Kirchheimer SC 1-1 Garching
Waldalgesheim 2-0 Baumholder
Süderelbe 3-0 ETSV Hamburg
Bonn 2-2 Freialdenhoven
Union Nettetal 1-5 Hilden
TeBe 0-4 Lichtenberg
Düneberg 0-9 Niendorf
Weiche II 1-1 Lübeck II
Bordesholm 1-3 Preußen 09
Halberstadt 3-2 Magdeburg II
Sandersdorf 2-3 Auerbach
Arnstadt 4-3 Ludwigsfelde
Bischofswerda 4-2 VfL Halle
Plauen 4-1 Krieschow
SC Freital 1-0 Motor Marienberg
Gebenbach 4-5 Abtswind
Rain / Lech 2-0 Kottern
Schwaben 1-2 Erlbach
1860 II 3-1 Kirchanschörin
Deisenhofen 1-1 Sonthofen
Landsberg 4-0 Pipinsried
Dachau 2-1 Gundelfingen
Rostocker 2-6 RSV Eintracht
Wormatia 2-0 Auersmacher
Trier 2-2 Pirmasens
Meppen II 1-1 Schöningen
Regensburg II 6-0 Coburg
RW Koblenz 5-0 Pfeddersheim
Dornbreite 1-2 Nordmark Satrup
Hohenwestedt 1-1 Heide
Würzburger FV 0-4 Bayern Hof
Dietkirchen 1-2 Griesheim
Erlensee 0-3 Türk Friedberg
Waldgirmes 3-1 Hanau
Fernwald 3-0 Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau 0-2 Gießen
Weidenhausen 3-1 Marburg
Atlas 3-0 Arminia
Ram / Ehler 0-5 Lupo-Martini
Buchholz 4-2 Harksheide
Sasel 3-3 Rugenbergen
Blumenthal 4-2 Komet Arsten
Hemelingen 1-2 TuRa Bremen
Leher TS 1-1 Vahr-Blockdiek
Aumund-V 3-2 Union Bremen
Vatan Sport 2-1 Woltmershausen
Geestemünde 5-2 Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt 1-2 Werder II
Oberneuland 5-1 Brinkum
Nördlingen 0-2 Ismaning
Karbach 2-1 Dudenhofen
Mechtersheim 1-1 Gonsenheim
Kaiserslautern 3-2 Diefflen
Engers 1-3 Morlautern
Oldenburg 1-3 Eichede
Eintr. Celle 3-2 Rehden
1960 Hanau 3-2 Steinbach
Ammerthal 2-1 Erlangen

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 96% 3895 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.62%
  • Draws 19.54%
  • Away team wins 33.84%
  • Over 1.5 87.19%
  • Over 2.5 67.73%
  • Over 3.5 47.91%
  • Goals 13916
  • Goals /match 3.57
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.62
  • Both teams score 60.54%
  • Goals after 80' 3.95%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips