This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-09-18 P. Münster II 0-0 Bövinghausen


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bövinghausen 32 15 10 2 3 36:23
2 Rhynern 31 15 9 4 2 26:12
3 P. Münster II 29 15 8 5 2 37:18
4 Clarholz 29 15 9 2 4 27:19
5 Gütersloh 28 15 9 1 5 31:21
6 Paderborn II 26 15 7 5 3 22:12
7 Aplerbeck 25 15 8 1 6 20:15
8 Rheine 23 15 7 2 6 23:21
9 Schermbeck 21 15 6 3 6 20:21
10 Vreden 19 15 5 4 6 24:31
11 SF Lotte 18 15 5 3 7 26:26
12 Finnentrop / B 17 15 5 2 8 27:32
13 Gievenbeck 16 15 4 4 7 22:26
14 SF Siegen 15 15 4 3 8 20:23
15 Sprockhövel 14 15 4 2 9 24:35
16 Erndtebrück 14 15 4 2 9 20:42
17 Delbrücker SC 13 15 3 4 8 21:30
18 Ennepetal 10 15 3 1 11 12:31
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Clarholz 18 7 6 1 17:7
2 Bövinghausen 16 8 5 1 2 19:12
3 Aplerbeck 16 8 5 1 2 11:7
4 Gütersloh 15 8 5 3 16:10
5 P. Münster II 15 9 4 3 2 25:14
6 Paderborn II 14 7 4 2 1 9:4
7 Rhynern 14 8 4 2 2 11:7
8 Finnentrop / B 14 8 4 2 2 14:10
9 SF Lotte 13 7 4 1 2 15:8
10 Vreden 12 7 4 3 15:16
11 Rheine 12 7 4 3 9:7
12 Sprockhövel 11 7 3 2 2 16:14
13 Schermbeck 10 8 3 1 4 13:14
14 SF Siegen 10 8 3 1 4 14:11
15 Ennepetal 10 7 3 1 3 9:9
16 Gievenbeck 9 8 2 3 3 13:16
17 Erndtebrück 8 6 2 2 2 11:14
18 Delbrücker SC 3 7 3 4 7:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Rhynern 17 7 5 2 15:5
2 Bövinghausen 16 7 5 1 1 17:11
3 P. Münster II 14 6 4 2 12:4
4 Gütersloh 13 7 4 1 2 15:11
5 Paderborn II 12 8 3 3 2 13:8
6 Clarholz 11 8 3 2 3 10:12
7 Rheine 11 8 3 2 3 14:14
8 Schermbeck 11 7 3 2 2 7:7
9 Delbrücker SC 10 8 3 1 4 14:16
10 Aplerbeck 9 7 3 4 9:8
11 Vreden 7 8 1 4 3 9:15
12 Gievenbeck 7 7 2 1 4 9:10
13 Erndtebrück 6 9 2 7 9:28
14 SF Lotte 5 8 1 2 5 11:18
15 SF Siegen 5 7 1 2 4 6:12
16 Finnentrop / B 3 7 1 6 13:22
17 Sprockhövel 3 8 1 7 8:21
18 Ennepetal 8 8 3:22

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Westfalen - Westfalen

Bövinghausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Bövinghausen 2-3 Vreden 10º 61''Away
Bövinghausen 4-1 Erndtebrück 16º 72''Away
Bövinghausen 1-4 Clarholz -
Bövinghausen 3-1 Delbrücker SC 17º 51''Away
Bövinghausen 3-0 Sprockhövel 15º -
Bövinghausen 1-1 Paderborn II -
Bövinghausen 3-1 Ennepetal 18º 67''Home
Bövinghausen 2-1 SF Lotte 11º -
Preußen Münster II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Paderborn II 1-1 P. Münster II -
11º SF Lotte 1-2 P. Münster II 53''Away
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II 29''Home
Gütersloh 0-3 P. Münster II -
Schermbeck 0-3 P. Münster II -
14º SF Siegen 1-2 P. Münster II 32''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Bövinghausen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Bövinghausen 1-4 Clarholz -
           
Bövinghausen 1-1 Paderborn II -
           
           
           
Bövinghausen 2-3 Vreden 10º 61''Away
Bövinghausen 2-1 SF Lotte 11º -
           
           
           
Bövinghausen 3-0 Sprockhövel 15º -
Bövinghausen 4-1 Erndtebrück 16º 72''Away
Bövinghausen 3-1 Delbrücker SC 17º 51''Away
Bövinghausen 3-1 Ennepetal 18º 67''Home
Preußen Münster II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Rhynern 1-1 P. Münster II 29''Home
           
           
Gütersloh 0-3 P. Münster II -
Paderborn II 1-1 P. Münster II -
           
           
Schermbeck 0-3 P. Münster II -
           
11º SF Lotte 1-2 P. Münster II 53''Away
           
           
14º SF Siegen 1-2 P. Münster II 32''Away
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Bövinghausen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 5 4 9
No lose... - 2 -
Preußen Münster II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 2 - 1
No lose... - 6 -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Bövinghausen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.38 2.43 2.4
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 1.57 1.53
Average goals scored+conceded 3.88 4 3.93
Clean sheets 13% 29% 20%
Failed to score - 14% 7%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 88% 71% 80%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 13% 29% 20%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 8 13%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 2 in 3 67%
Preußen Münster II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.78 2 2.47
Average goals conceded each match 1.56 0.67 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 4.34 2.67 3.67
Clean sheets 33% 33% 33%
Failed to score 11% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 78% 67% 73%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 22% 33% 27%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Bövinghausen Home Global
Half time Score
2-0 38% (3)
1-0 25% (2)
4-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
3-1 25% (2)
2-3 13% (1)
4-1 13% (1)
1-4 13% (1)
3-0 13% (1)
1-1 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Preußen Münster II Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 33% (2)
- 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (2)
1-2 33% (2)
0-3 33% (2)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 17/03 Regensburg II
Eltersdorf 17/03 Gebenbach
Feucht 17/03 Bamberg
Hallbergmoos 17/03 Dachau
SSVg Velbert 17/03 Union Nettetal
Concordia 17/03 Curslack
Victoria H. 17/03 Harksheide
Oberneuland 17/03 Werder III
Dassendorf 18/03 Hamm Utd
BTS Neustadt 18/03 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 18/03 Eichede
Bordesholm 18/03 Todesfelde
Bayern Hof 18/03 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 18/03 Würzburger FV
Cham 18/03 Geesdorf
Abtswind 18/03 Erlangen
Donaustauf 18/03 Kornburg
Ismaning 18/03 Garching
Kottern 18/03 Türkspor A.
Ingolstadt II 18/03 Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen 18/03 1860 II
Memmingen 18/03 Schalding
Schwaben 18/03 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 18/03 Nördlingen
Ravensburg 18/03 Großaspach
Neckarsulm 18/03 Rielasingen
Backnang 18/03 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 18/03 Freiburg
Villingen 18/03 Offenburger
Heide 18/03 Oldenburg
Husum 18/03 Union NMS
Stadtallendorf 18/03 Neuhof
Gießen 18/03 Baunatal
Brinkum 18/03 Blumenthal
Aumund-V 18/03 Bremerhaven
Ram / Ehler 18/03 Rotenburg
Oberachern 18/03 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 18/03 Reutlingen
Hollenbach 18/03 Göppinger SV
Dornbreite 18/03 Frisia
Kilia 18/03 Türkspor Kiel
Hanau 18/03 Steinbach
Waldgirmes 18/03 Griesheim
RW Hadamar 18/03 Eddersheim
Woltmershausen 18/03 Geestemünde
Bissingen 18/03 Nöttingen
Erlensee 18/03 Fernwald
TuSpo Surheide 18/03 Hemelingen
Flockenbach 18/03 Dietkirchen
Türk Friedberg 18/03 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Uerdingen 18/03 SC St. Tönis
Ammerthal 19/03 Neumarkt Germany
Erlbach 19/03 Kirchanschörin
Budissa 19/03 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 19/03 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 19/03 Nordhausen
Krieschow 19/03 Eilenburg
Westerhausen 19/03 Grimma
Auerbach 19/03 Rudolstadt
SC Freital 19/03 Bischofswerda
Zorbau 19/03 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 19/03 An der Fahner
Pampow 19/03 1st ranked 1st Phase
Neuruppin 19/03 Makkabi
Fürstenwalde 19/03 Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 19/03 Hansa II
Rostocker 19/03 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 19/03 Hertha
Frankfurt 19/03 Rathenow
Zehlendorf 19/03 RSV Eintracht
Mahlsdorf 19/03 M. Schwerin
Niendorf 19/03 Paloma
Rugenbergen 19/03 HEBC
Egestorf 19/03 Pattensen
Eintr. Celle 19/03 FT Braunschw
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 19/03 VfL Oldenburg
Arminia 19/03 LSK Hansa
Gifhorn 19/03 Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini 19/03 HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück 19/03 Heeslinger SC
Papenburg 19/03 Schöningen
Monheim 19/03 MSV Düsseldorf
Meerbusch 19/03 Baumberg
Hilden 19/03 Schonnebeck
Homberg 19/03 TVD Velbert
Kray 19/03 Ratingen
SW Essen 19/03 FSV Duisburg
Kleve 19/03 Cronenberger
Erndtebrück 19/03 Rheine
Bövinghausen 19/03 P. Münster II
Clarholz 19/03 SF Lotte
Aplerbeck 19/03 Gütersloh
Schermbeck 19/03 Finnentrop / B
Vreden 19/03 Rhynern
SF Siegen 19/03 Gievenbeck
Delbrücker SC 19/03 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 19/03 Paderborn II
Eckernförd 19/03 Lübeck II
GW Siebenbäumen 19/03 Pansdorf
Arnoldsweiler 19/03 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 19/03 Siegburger SV
Hennef 19/03 Bonn
Bergisch Gladb 19/03 Königsdorf
Buchholz 19/03 Türkiye
Sasel 19/03 HSV III
U. Tornesch 19/03 Süderelbe
TSV Steinbach II 19/03 Bayern Alzenau
RW Walldorf 19/03 Weidenhausen
Union Bremen 19/03 Komet Arsten
Frechen 19/03 Eintracht Hohkeppel
TuRU 19/03 Sonsbeck
VfL Vichttal 19/03 Wegberg-Beeck
F. Köln II 19/03 Freialdenhoven
BW Friesdorf 19/03 Pesch
Leher TS 19/03 Schwachhausen
SC St. Tönis 22/03 SSVg Velbert
Baumberg 22/03 Homberg
Union Nettetal 22/03 Meerbusch
Ratingen 22/03 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 22/03 Kleve
Cronenberger 22/03 Monheim
FSV Duisburg 22/03 Hilden
MSV Düsseldorf 22/03 Kray
TVD Velbert 22/03 SW Essen
Schonnebeck 22/03 TuRU

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2196 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.67%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 34.2%
  • Over 1.5 86.48%
  • Over 2.5 66.99%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 7726
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.97%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips