This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

Baumholder
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Quierschied 3-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 0-2 Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms 1-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 0-3 Eintracht Trier
Karbach 1-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-2 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 5-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
Baumholder 3-3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 1-3 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 0-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-1 Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07 4-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 3-2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz 2-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Diefflen 0-8 Baumholder
Baumholder 4-0 Quierschied
Kaiserslautern II 2-2 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-5 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 5-0 Baumholder
Morlautern 2-1 Baumholder
Dudenhofen 2-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-5 Karbach
Baumholder 1-2 Pirmasens
Auersmacher 3-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-2 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 3-1 FC Bitburg
Pfeddersheim 2-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-3 Gonsenheim
Baumholder - Morlautern
Mechtersheim - Baumholder
Baumholder - FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Baumholder
Baumholder - TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz - Baumholder
Pfeddersheim
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Kaiserslautern II 4-4 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 1-1 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 6-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 1-2 Karbach
Dudenhofen 4-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 3-3 Pirmasens
Auersmacher 3-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 2-3 FC Bitburg
Gonsenheim 5-1 Pfeddersheim
Baumholder 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 1-0 Morlautern
Mechtersheim 3-0 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 1-0 FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 2-0 TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz 3-0 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 4-0 Quierschied
Pfeddersheim 1-4 Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms 0-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 2-5 Eintracht Trier
Karbach 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Pirmasens 4-0 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 1-2 Auersmacher
Diefflen 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 2-0 Dudenhofen
Pfeddersheim 2-3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 3-0 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 0-1 Gonsenheim
Pfeddersheim 2-1 Baumholder
Morlautern 3-0 Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07 - Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz
Quierschied - Pfeddersheim
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 5 - -
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 2 1 3
Pfeddersheim
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 5 3
No win... 1 6 3
No draw... 2 5 5
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.6 0.8 1.2
Average goals conceded each match 2.8 2.2 2.5
Average goals scored+conceded 4.4 3 3.7
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 40% 60% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 60% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 40% 30%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Pfeddersheim
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.83 1.91
Average goals conceded each match 2.2 4.67 3.55
Average goals scored+conceded 4.2 6.5 5.46
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 100% 91%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% - 9%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 40% (2)
2-3 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
3-3 20% (1)
4-4 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
0-3 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Pfeddersheim Away Global
Half time Score
2-0 33% (2)
4-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
3-0 17% (1)
2-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
5-1 17% (1)
6-3 17% (1)
3-1 17% (1)
4-1 17% (1)
6-1 17% (1)
4-4 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

HEBC 3-1 Alsterbrüder
Paloma 1-3 Buchholz
Hemelingen 6-1 BTS Neustadt
Tas. Berlin 4-0 Rostocker
Neustrelitz 2-0 Mahlsdorf
Rudolstadt 1-2 VfL Halle
Ludwigsfelde 1-1 Bischofswerda
Einheit Wernigerode 5-2 Halberstadt
Neumünster 3-5 Nordmark Satrup
Zehlendorf 4-2 Hertha
Staaken 1-6 Sparta
Rathenow 4-1 Fürstenwalde
Halstenbek-Rel 2-2 Sasel
Rugenbergen 1-2 Niendorf
Eckernförd 3-1 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 1-4 Preußen 09
Türkspor A. 0-1 Erlbach
TVD Velbert 4-1 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 0-1 Ratingen
Meerbusch 2-3 Mülheimer
Union Frintrop 1-4 SW Essen
RW Walldorf 1-3 Hünfelde
Heeslinger SC 5-1 Eilvese
Lupo-Martini 2-0 Kickers Emden
Rotenburg 1-2 Schöningen
Eintr. Celle 0-4 Bersenbrück
Hildesheim 3-2 Meppen II
Gievenbeck 1-2 Schermbeck
Brünninghausen 4-4 SF Siegen
Rheine 4-4 Rhynern
Bövinghausen 1-2 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 3-0 Sprockhövel
Vreden 1-2 P. Münster II
Wattenscheid 2-4 Erkenschwick
Germania Tev 0-4 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladb 0-2 Frechen
Porz 1-3 Bonn
Komet Arsten 2-6 Bremerhaven
Schafhausen 1-2 Siegburger SV
Hürth 1-5 Hennef
SC St. Tönis 2-5 Baumberg
VfL Vichttal 2-2 Glesch / Paff.
Königsdorf 3-0 Bonn-Endenich
F. Köln II 1-1 Freialdenhoven
Blumenthal 0-2 Brinkum
Pipinsried 1-0 Gundelfingen
Erlangen 2-0 Bayern Hof
Cosmos Koblenz 1-1 Dudenhofen
Donaustauf 20/09 Ammerthal
Reutlingen 2-2 Ravensburg
Mechtersheim 0-1 Ludwigshafen
Baumholder 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Waldalgesheim 1-1 Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern 0-2 Trier
Rehden 2-0 Atlas
Quierschied 3-2 Karbach
Morlautern 3-1 FC Bitburg
RW Koblenz 1-5 Pirmasens
Buchholz 8-1 Düneberg
Bersenbrück 3-1 Meppen II
Gebenbach 1-3 Feucht
Erlbach 0-1 Nördlingen
Heimstetten 3-2 Pipinsried
TeBe 2-3 Zehlendorf
Pforzheim 3-0 Bissingen
Villingen 7-0 Offenburger
Göppinger SV 1-2 FC Holzhausen
BW Bornreihe 2-2 Ram / Ehler
Geestemünde 6-2 BTS Neustadt
1860 II 2-1 Kottern
Ratingen 2-1 Meerbusch
Harksheide 3-0 Victoria H.
Bövinghausen 0-3 Erkenschwick
Sprockhövel 1-1 Brünninghausen
Hennef 4-1 Porz
Vatan Sport 2-1 Blumenthal
Oberneuland 0-4 Werder II
Fürstenwalde 1-3 Anker
Bischofswerda 3-1 Krieschow
Gonsenheim 0-1 Baumholder
Hollenbach 2-2 Nöttingen
Dassendorf 1-1 Altona
Bremerhaven 3-1 Vahr-Blockdiek
Bordesholm 0-3 Weiche II
Auerbach 0-2 Rudolstadt
Sandersdorf 1-0 Budissa
SC Freital 2-3 Ludwigsfelde
Grimma 2-1 Einheit Wernigerode
Arnstadt 2-3 Motor Marienberg
Nordmark Satrup 1-2 Union NMS
Eichstätt 3-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Ismaning 0-2 Gundelfingen
Schwaben 1-0 Deisenhofen
Rain / Lech 0-2 Kirchheimer SC
Rostocker 0-2 Dyn. Schwerin
RSV Eintracht 3-0 Rathenow
Pfeddersheim 1-0 Morlautern
Ludwigshafen 2-1 Engers
Trier 1-1 Wormatia
Backnang 2-0 Ravensburg
Baunatal 5-2 RW Walldorf
Stadtallendorf 0-2 Gießen
Marburg 2-3 1960 Hanau
Türkiye 1-3 HEBC
Brinkum 2-3 Hemelingen
Woltmershausen 4-1 TuRa Bremen
Preußen 09 1-5 TSB Flensburg
Sonthofen 0-3 Landsberg
Aumund-V 4-0 Leher TS
Hohenwestedt 1-0 Neumünster
Todesfelde 4-0 Dornbreite
Bayern Hof 2-2 Ingolstadt II
Würzburger FV 0-2 Neudrossenfeld
Donaustauf 0-1 Abtswind
Kirchanschörin 1-1 Türkspor A.
Hanau 4-1 Griesheim
Hünfelde 8-2 Waldgirmes
Fernwald 3-0 Weidenhausen
Eilvese 1-2 Atlas
Dudenhofen 3-2 Quierschied
Karbach 2-4 Kaiserslautern
Auersmacher 0-1 RW Koblenz
Pirmasens 1-0 Cosmos Koblenz
Diefflen 2-1 Waldalgesheim
VfR Mannheim 1-3 Denzlingen
Reutlingen 5-1 Essingen
Mutschelbach 3-1 Normannia
Oberachern 1-3 Großaspach
Oldenburg 0-4 Eckernförd
Erlangen 2-0 Neumarkt Germany
Cham 1-2 Coburg
Hankofen 1-1 Eltersdorf
Regensburg II 1-2 Ammerthal
Baumberg 0-0 SW Essen
SC St. Tönis 2-2 TVD Velbert
Türk Friedberg 0-2 Bayern Alzenau
FC Bitburg 1-1 Mechtersheim
Uerdingen 4-3 Straelen
Kickers Emden 2-1 Heeslinger SC
SF Lotte 3-2 Vreden

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 83% 3376 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.48%
  • Draws 19.49%
  • Away team wins 34.03%
  • Over 1.5 87%
  • Over 2.5 67.45%
  • Over 3.5 47.66%
  • Goals 11991
  • Goals /match 3.55
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.19%
  • Goals after 80' 3.87%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips