This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-09-20 Waldalgesheim 1-1 Auersmacher


Course on Competition

Auersmacher
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Dudenhofen 0-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 2-1 Pirmasens
Gonsenheim 3-2 Auersmacher
Diefflen 3-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 4-0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 2-4 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-1 Pfeddersheim
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Mechtersheim 0-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 1-2 FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-1 TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz 2-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-0 Quierschied
Kaiserslautern II 2-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-4 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 2-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-2 Karbach
Auersmacher 2-1 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 1-3 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-5 Gonsenheim
Auersmacher 2-0 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 5-2 FC Bitburg
Pfeddersheim 1-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-0 Baumholder
Morlautern 3-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 1-0 Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07 0-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz - Auersmacher
Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz
Quierschied - Auersmacher
Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms - Auersmacher
Auersmacher - Eintracht Trier
Karbach - Auersmacher
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0-3 FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim 3-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz 6-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Quierschied 0-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-2 Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms 5-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0-2 Eintracht Trier
Karbach 1-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0-0 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 2-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Auersmacher
Diefflen 2-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 1-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Baumholder 3-2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Morlautern
Mechtersheim 7-3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FV Engers 07 1-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-3 Gonsenheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-1 TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz 0-3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-0 Quierschied
Kaiserslautern II 0-0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 0-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-0 Karbach
Dudenhofen 1-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-2 Pirmasens
Auersmacher 3-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FC Bitburg
Pfeddersheim - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Baumholder
Morlautern - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Mechtersheim
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Auersmacher
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 15 6 14
No lose... 4 1 2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - - -
No lose... 5 4 9

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Auersmacher
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.13 1.73 1.93
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 1.6 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3.53 3.33 3.43
Clean sheets 33% 27% 30%
Failed to score 20% 20% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 53% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 47% 33%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.27 0.87 1.07
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 2.13 1.73
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 3 2.8
Clean sheets 20% 27% 23%
Failed to score 20% 47% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 47% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 53% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 15 13%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 6 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 6
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Auersmacher Home Global
Half time Score
2-0 27% (4)
0-2 20% (3)
0-0 20% (3)
1-0 13% (2)
1-2 13% (2)
0-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
3-0 13% (2)
2-1 13% (2)
3-2 13% (2)
1-0 7% (1)
5-2 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
0-5 7% (1)
0-4 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 67% (10)
0-1 7% (1)
2-3 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
1-0 20% (3)
0-1 13% (2)
1-1 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
0-3 7% (1)
7-3 7% (1)
3-2 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
5-0 7% (1)
6-0 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Auersmacher and Waldalgesheim have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Waldalgesheim.

The last Auersmacher match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against FV Engers 07, and ended in a win by 0-2. The last Waldalgesheim match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Pirmasens, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Oberliga

Grimma 3-1 VfL Halle
Brinkum 0-5 Werder II
Rhynern 0-3 SF Lotte
Heeslinger SC 1-1 Rotenburg
Germania Tev 1-2 Schafhausen
Bischofswerda 0-0 Budissa
Fortuna Regensburg 1-4 Eichstätt
Abtswind 3-1 Donaustauf
Eltersdorf 2-0 Hankofen
Feucht 0-8 Gebenbach
Neudrossenfeld 5-1 Würzburger FV
Ammerthal 1-1 Regensburg II
Ludwigshafen 2-1 Mechtersheim
Trier 1-0 Kaiserslautern
Pforzheim 0-3 Großaspach
Leher TS 1-1 Oberneuland
Kirchheimer SC 0-1 Rain / Lech
Uerdingen 3-2 Sonsbeck
Bersenbrück 1-2 Rehden
Harksheide 0-1 Süderelbe
Bonn 1-0 Bergisch Gladb
Baumberg 4-0 Kleve
Dassendorf 3-4 Halstenbek-Rel
Vatan Sport 2-4 Geestemünde
BTS Neustadt 2-1 Bremerhaven
Bordesholm 3-2 TSB Flensburg
Grimma 0-0 Plauen
Sandersdorf 4-2 Rudolstadt
Arnstadt 2-3 Einheit Wernigerode
Todesfelde 2-2 Heide
Nordmark Satrup 1-2 Eckernförd
Ingolstadt II 3-3 Bayern Hof
Dachau 1-0 Garching
Deisenhofen 0-1 Schwaben
Landsberg 1-2 Sonthofen
Kottern 0-0 1860 II
Pirmasens 3-0 RW Koblenz
Backnang 6-2 Offenburger
Hollenbach 1-1 Normannia
Göppinger SV 2-0 Ravensburg
1960 Hanau 1-3 Marburg
Gießen 3-0 Stadtallendorf
Dietkirchen 3-3 Steinbach
Türkiye 7-4 Düneberg
Brinkum 2-1 Aumund-V
Preußen 09 1-1 Eichede
Hohenwestedt 2-0 Weiche II
Neumarkt Germany 4-0 Erlangen
Gundelfingen 0-1 Ismaning
Waldgirmes 0-0 Hünfelde
Erlensee 0-3 Eddersheim
Bayern Alzenau 3-0 Türk Friedberg
VfL Oldenburg 1-2 Kickers Emden
Ram / Ehler 2-0 Meppen II
Nördlingen 1-1 Erlbach
Karbach 3-0 Quierschied
Pfeddersheim 2-1 Baumholder
Dudenhofen 1-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-1 Waldalgesheim
Reutlingen 2-1 Denzlingen
Oberachern 0-5 Nöttingen
VfR Mannheim 1-0 Bissingen
Villingen 2-0 Essingen
Coburg 0-2 Cham
Pipinsried 1-3 Heimstetten
Hamborn 2-1 Union Nettetal
Mutschelbach 1-4 FC Holzhausen
Weidenhausen 3-0 Fernwald
Atlas 2-0 Eintr. Celle
FC Bitburg 1-2 Morlautern
Hemelingen 1-2 Union Bremen
Vahr-Blockdiek 0-9 Werder II
SC Freital 3-1 Krieschow
VfL Halle 0-0 Motor Marienberg
Auerbach 4-1 Magdeburg II
Halberstadt 2-0 Ludwigsfelde
Neumünster 2-0 Dornbreite
Oldenburg 4-4 Lübeck II
Zehlendorf 4-1 Mahlsdorf
Fürstenwalde 0-4 Lichtenberg
Rostocker 14/04 Rathenow
RSV Eintracht 2-2 Anker
Hertha 14/04 Dyn. Schwerin
Staaken 2-0 Makkabi
Sparta 6-1 Neustrelitz
TeBe 0-5 Tas. Berlin
Diefflen 0-4 Engers
Rotenburg 3-2 Eilvese
ETSV Hamburg 3-3 Victoria H.
Alsterbrüder 2-6 Paloma
Niendorf 1-2 HEBC
Rugenbergen 0-3 Altona
Türkspor A. 0-1 Kirchanschörin
Gonsenheim 3-1 Wormatia
Schonnebeck 5-1 SW Essen
TVD Velbert 14/04 Straelen
Ratingen 3-4 Mülheimer
Homberg 4-0 Meerbusch
RW Walldorf 5-2 Baunatal
BW Bornreihe 1-2 Arminia
Hildesheim 3-1 Lupo-Martini
Vorsfelde 2-2 Schöningen
Egestorf 0-2 Heeslinger SC
U. Tornesch 1-1 Concordia
Sasel 4-1 Buchholz
SF Siegen 2-0 P. Münster II
Gievenbeck 2-3 Bövinghausen
Brünninghausen 3-3 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 4-1 Bövinghausen
Wattenscheid 2-0 Schermbeck
Vreden 3-0 Clarholz
Aplerbeck 3-4 Rhynern
Germania Tev 1-3 Porz
Glesch / Paff. 14/04 Schafhausen
Hennef 1-3 Siegburger SV
Freialdenhoven 2-2 Frechen
Blumenthal 1-2 Woltmershausen
Komet Arsten 1-2 TuRa Bremen
Erkenschwick 0-2 SF Lotte
Bonn-Endenich 1-1 Hürth
Türkspor Kiel 2-3 Union NMS
SC St. Tönis 0-1 Hilden
Büderich 1-1 Union Frintrop
Finnentrop / B 5-2 Rheine
Königsdorf 2-1 F. Köln II
Eintracht Hohkeppel 3-0 VfL Vichttal
Donaustauf 1-2 Regensburg II
Gebenbach 1-1 Kornburg
Griesheim 4-4 Hanau
Düneberg 2-5 Süderelbe

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 80% 3262 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.47%
  • Draws 19.5%
  • Away team wins 34.03%
  • Over 1.5 86.91%
  • Over 2.5 67.35%
  • Over 3.5 47.52%
  • Goals 11575
  • Goals /match 3.55
  • Goals /match home 1.94
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 60.27%
  • Goals after 80' 3.8%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips