This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Videoton VS PAOK

Timeline
Game summary
First half
0-0
20'      
      29'
Second half
1-0
      46'
49'      
50'      
58'      
59'      
      60'
      63'
66'
 (S. Huszti)
     
      71'
77'      
      82'
1 - 0

Lineup
74
Kovácsik
3
Vinícius
5
Fiola
23
Juhász
11
Nego
22
Stopira
8
Hadžić
17
Pátkai
77
Milanov
9
Huszti
44
Šćepović
31
Paschala
15
Crespo
3
Matos
5
Varela
6
Toșca
19
Wernbloo
7
Kaddouri
28
Shakhov
9
Prijović
18
Limnios
98
Jabá
12
65
25
10
19
13
15
C
C
1
34
87
74
21
10
47
4 - 5 - 1
4 - 5 - 1
R
A
Teams
Lineup
G
74
D
23
D
5
D
3
D
22
D
11
M
77
M
17
M
9
M
8
A
44
31
G
5
D
3
D
15
D
6
D
 (C. Akpom)
7
M
19
M
28
M
9
A
18
A
 (Amr Warda)
98
A
Substitutes
G
12
D
65
D
25
M
10
 (S. Huszti)
M
19
M
13
A
15
1
G
34
D
87
M
74
M
21
M
10
M
47
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
A. Palabiyik
AR2
S. Olguncan
FO
I. Çağlar

Venue
Name: Groupama Arena
City: Budapest
Attendance: 17208 (76%)
Capacity: 22600
Photo: Jörg Pochert


Forum comments

 

UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019

  • 97% 490 / 506 Games

  • Home team wins 49.18%
  • Draws 22.65%
  • Away team wins 28.16%
  • Over 1.5 73.67%
  • Over 2.5 49.59%
  • Over 3.5 28.57%
  • Goals 1307
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 47.35%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Colón vs Banfield
00:10 Lanús vs Rosario
00:15 Cuenca vs Emelec
05:00 Sagan vs Nagoya
05:00 Vegalta vs Urawa
05:00 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu
06:00 Kashima vs Oita
06:00 Júbilo vs Matsumoto
06:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
06:35 Wellington vs Sydney
07:00 Shonan vs Consadole
08:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
10:30 Sivas vs Antalya
12:00 Köln vs Sandhausen
12:00 Getafe vs Vallecano
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham
13:00 Alanya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Sirius vs Halmstad
14:00 Karviná vs Teplice
14:00 Torino vs Atalanta
14:00 Perugia vs Cosenza
14:00 Brescia vs Crotone
14:00 Cittadella vs Lecce
14:00 Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sigma vs Příbram
14:30 M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04
14:30 Górnik vs Z Sosnowiec
14:30 Bayern München vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Falkenberg vs Degerfors
15:00 Everton vs La Calera
15:00 Vejle vs Nordsjælland
15:00 St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen
15:00 Midlothian vs St. Mirren
15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona
15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense
16:00 PSG vs Nîmes
16:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec
16:00 Ismaily vs CS Constantine
17:00 Eupen vs ZW
17:00 Tarragona vs Cádiz
17:00 Foggia vs Benevento
17:30 Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
17:30 West Bromwich vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace
18:00 Portimonense vs Aves
18:15 César Vallejo vs Huancayo
18:45 Zwolle vs De Graafschap
18:45 Sittard vs Heerenveen
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende
19:00 WB vs Kortrijk
19:00 Alcorcón vs Las Palmas
19:00 Amiens vs Nice
19:30 Frosinone vs Roma
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła
19:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza
19:45 NAC vs Groningen
19:45 Athletic Club vs Eibar
20:10 Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
20:10 Huracán vs Unión SF
20:30 Setúbal vs Guimarães
21:00 O'Higgins vs Univ Chile
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips