This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Olympiakos VS Dudelange


Timeline
Game summary
First half
4-0
6'      
15'      
26'      
      27'
34'      
36'      
Second half
1-1
48'      
      48'
57'      
     
 (M. Kruska)
60'
62'
 (B. Natcho)
     
      69'
70'      
     
 (D. Turpel)
74'
     
 (D. Stolz)
85'
5 - 1

Lineup
93
66
Cissé
35
Torosidi
25
Roderick
21
Tsimikas
11
Christod
6
Natcho
56
Podence
x2
7
Fortouni
4
Camara
17
Nahuel
12
Bonnefoi
26
Prempeh
3
Biševac
5
Schnell
27
Mélisse
9
Sinani
10
Stolz
24
Jordanov
6
Kruska
14
Couturie
77
Turpel
22
20
5
42
23
10
18
C
C
16
8
99
22
19
28
21
4 - 5 - 1
4 - 4 - 2
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
93
D
25
D
35
D
66
D
21
M
11
M
7
 (Koka)
M
56
M
17
M
6
 (Y. Touré)
M
4
12
G
5
D
26
D
27
D
3
D
9
M
24
M
 (P. Stumpf)
10
M
14
M
 (L. Jensen)
6
M
 (N. Perez)
77
A
Substitutes
G
22
D
20
M
5
M
42
 (B. Natcho)
M
23
M
10
A
18
16
G
8
M
99
M
22
M
 (M. Kruska)
19
M
 (D. Turpel)
28
A
 (D. Stolz)
21
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
AR1
I. Nádvorník
AR2
J. Molacek
FO
P. Blažej

Venue
Name: Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
City: Pireás (Piraeus)
Attendance: 24032 (72%)
Capacity: 33296
Photo: Oliver Leisner


Forum comments

 

UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019

  • 100% 458 / 458 Games

  • Home team wins 49.34%
  • Draws 22.49%
  • Away team wins 28.17%
  • Over 1.5 74.02%
  • Over 2.5 49.34%
  • Over 3.5 28.38%
  • Goals 1225
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 47.6%
  • Goals after 80' 18.04%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips