Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2003-09-24
03/04
Sporting CP 2-0 Malmö
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition
Malmö FF
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying
Malmö FF 4-0 Portadown
Portadown 0-2 Malmö FF
UEFA Europa League - 1st Round
Sporting CP 2-0 Malmö FF
Malmö FF 0-1 Sporting CP
Sporting CP
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying
     
     
UEFA Europa League - 1st Round
Sporting CP 2-0 Malmö FF
Malmö FF 0-1 Sporting CP

Road: UEFA Europa League 2003/2004Last 10 games
Malmö FF
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... 1 - -
Sporting CP
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals: UEFA Europa League 2003/2004Last 10 games
Malmö FF
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 4 1 2
Average goals conceded each match - 1 0.67
Average goals scored+conceded 4 2 2.67
Clean sheets 100% 50% 67%
Failed to score - 50% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 67%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Sporting CP
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 - -
Average goals conceded each match - - -
Average goals scored+conceded 2 - -
Clean sheets 100% - 100%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 100%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Malmö FF
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Sporting CP
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: UEFA Europa League 2003/2004Last 10 games
Malmö FF - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
4-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Sporting CP - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

UEFA Europa League - 2003/2004

  • 100% 287 / 287 Games

  • Home team wins 44.95%
  • Draws 25.44%
  • Away team wins 29.62%
  • Over 1.5 70.03%
  • Over 2.5 44.25%
  • Over 3.5 25.44%
  • Goals 714
  • Goals /match 2.49
  • Goals /match home 1.44
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 40.42%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 River Plate vs Macará
00:00 Philadelphia vs Chicago
00:00 DC United vs Earthquakes
00:00 Racing vs Nacional
00:05 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
00:30 Columbus vs New York
00:30 Uni Concepción vs Curicó Unido
01:00 Minnesota vs Dallas
01:10 Capiatá vs Sol América
02:30 Salt Lake vs Sounders
03:00 Whitecaps vs Colorado
05:00 Mito vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Gifu vs Avispa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Renofa
07:00 Zweigen vs Oita
07:00 Montedio vs Kumamoto
07:10 Seoul vs Pohang
08:00 Ehime vs Yokohama
08:30 Changchun vs Hebei CFFC
09:00 Luch vs Fakel
09:00 Nagoya vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Huesca vs Valladolid
11:00 V-Varen vs JEF Utd
11:00 Gwangju vs Gangwon
11:00 Espanyol vs La Coruña
11:00 Sibir vs Dinamo
11:30 Sampdoria vs Milan
11:30 Utrecht vs PSV
12:00 Esbjerg vs HB Køge
12:00 Ural vs Tosno
12:00 Karabük vs Yeni Malatya
12:00 Spartaks vs Metta/LU
12:00 Sivas vs Göztepe
12:00 Rotor vs Kuban'
12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen
12:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Dresden
12:30 Bochum vs Ingolstadt
12:30 Greuther Fürth vs Nürnberg
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 AaB vs Lyngby
13:00 Tyumen vs Avangard K
13:15 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
13:30 Ajax vs Vitesse
13:30 Groningen vs Twente
13:30 Gent vs ZW
13:30 VVV vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
14:00 Verona vs Lazio
14:00 Kalmar vs Östersunds FK
14:00 Crotone vs Benevento
14:00 Inter vs Genoa
14:00 Cagliari vs Chievo
14:00 Djurgården vs Hammarby
14:00 Spartak M II vs Khimki
14:00 Ventspils vs Caramba/Dinamo
14:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
14:30 Rostov vs Lokomotiv M
14:30 Zagłębie vs Sandecja
14:30 Hannover vs Köln
14:30 Kasımpaşa vs Kayserispor
15:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
15:00 Stjarnan vs Valur
15:00 KA vs Grindavík
15:00 OB vs Randers
15:00 Breidablik vs ÍBV
15:00 Víkingur Ó vs FH
15:00 Vallecano vs Leonesa
15:00 Fjölnir vs KR
15:00 Víkingur R vs ÍA
15:00 Winterthur vs Xamax
15:00 Vaduz vs Chiasso
15:00 Servette vs Wohlen
15:00 St. Gallen vs Thun
15:00 Sion vs Young Boys
15:00 Lugano vs Grasshopper
15:05 Colón vs Def y Justicia
15:15 Getafe vs Villarreal
15:30 Salzburg vs Austria
15:45 AZ vs Excelsior
16:00 Guimarães vs Marítimo
16:00 Vysočina vs Baník
16:00 Brighton vs Newcastle
16:00 Karviná vs Zbrojovka
16:00 O'Higgins vs Palestino
16:00 Feirense vs Belenenses
16:00 Strasbourg vs Nantes
16:00 Istra vs Dinamo Zagreb
16:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
16:00 Baltika vs Tom'
16:10 St. Mirren vs Queen South
16:15 Kerkyra vs Levadiakos
16:30 Lahti vs RoPS
16:30 Häcken vs AIK
16:30 Cesena vs Ascoli
16:30 Jönköpings S vs Sundsvall
16:30 KuPS vs HIFK
17:00 Charleroi vs Club Brugge
17:00 Leverkusen vs Hamburg
17:00 Aalesund vs Sogndal
17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord
17:00 Krasnodar vs Zenit
17:00 Sassuolo vs Bologna
17:00 Sparta vs Teplice
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Rosenborg
17:00 Hobro vs Brøndby
17:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
17:00 Kristiansund vs Stabæk
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Tromsø
17:15 Huancayo vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Eibar vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Vorskla vs Zorya
17:30 Karpaty vs Chornomorets
17:30 Bursa vs Galatasaray
17:45 Domžale vs Rudar
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Hajduk vs Lokomotiva
01:06 Pachuca vs Toluca
02:00 Municipal vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips