This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Fenerbahçe VS Anderlecht


Timeline
Game summary
First half
0-0
Second half
2-0
      46'
60'      
71'      
74'      
      76'
      77'
     
 (A. Trebel)
77'
      79'
82'      
88'
 (Jaílson)
     
2 - 0

Lineup
35
Tekin
37
Škrtel
19
Özbayrak
33
Neustädt
3
Kaldırım
32
Jaílson
28
Valbuena
99
Elmas
31
Slimani
20
Ayew
22
Frey
16
Didillon
45
Bornauw
56
Saelemae
55
Vranješ
44
Milić
20
Kums
25
Trebel
8
Gerkens
5
Makarenk
99
Bakkali
9
Dimata
54
4
53
23
6
24
14
C
C
1
7
4
48
13
40
19
4 - 5 - 1
4 - 5 - 1
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
35
D
33
D
19
D
37
D
3
M
28
M
32
 (M. Isla)
M
99
A
31
A
20
A
22
16
G
55
D
 (A. Najar)
56
D
 (B. Sanneh)
45
D
44
D
8
M
25
M
99
M
20
M
5
M
9
A
Substitutes
G
54
D
4
 (Jaílson)
D
53
D
23
D
6
M
24
M
14
1
G
7
D
4
D
 (A. Trebel)
48
M
15
M
40
A
19
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
A. Ekberg
AR1
D. Wärnmark
AR2
S. Hallberg
FO
F. Klyver

Venue
Name: Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu
City: İstanbul
Attendance: 32789 (61%)
Capacity: 53586
Photo: wowturkey.com by Gökhan Göker


Forum comments

 

UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019

  • 100% 458 / 458 Games

  • Home team wins 49.34%
  • Draws 22.49%
  • Away team wins 28.17%
  • Over 1.5 74.02%
  • Over 2.5 49.34%
  • Over 3.5 28.38%
  • Goals 1225
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 47.6%
  • Goals after 80' 18.04%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Huracán vs Arg Juniors
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Wisła
17:00 Baník vs Sigma
17:30 Göztepe vs Bursa
18:00 OB vs AaB
19:00 Red Star vs Sochaux
19:00 Brest vs Béziers
19:00 Willem II vs ADO
19:00 Châteauroux vs Auxerre
19:00 Cambuur vs Twente
19:00 Grenoble vs Paris
19:00 Eindhoven vs Waalwijk
19:00 Lorient vs Niort
19:00 Go Ahead vs Den Bosch
19:00 Nancy vs Troyes
19:00 Portimonense vs Setúbal
19:00 Orléans vs Ajaccio
19:00 Gazélec vs Le Havre
19:30 Nürnberg vs Wolfsburg
19:30 Charleroi vs Gent
19:30 Jagiellonia vs Zagłębie
19:45 Livingston vs Midlothian
19:45 Sheff Utd vs West Bromwich
19:45 Glenavon vs Coleraine
20:00 Celta de Vigo vs Leganés
20:00 Málaga vs Cádiz
21:15 Braga vs Feirense
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips