This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Crvena Zvezda VS CSKA

Timeline
Game summary
First half
0-0
      20'
      22'
Second half
0-0
78'      
     
 (Vitinho)
85'
85'      
0 - 0

Lineup
82
Borjan
30
Stojkovi
90
Savić
23
Rodić
4
Tallec
3
Jovičić
7
Krstičić
20
Donald
45
Pešić
31
Ben
49
Radonjić
35
Akinfeev
5
Vasin
2
Fernande
24
Berezuts
3
Wernbloo
10
Dzagoev
66
Natcho
89
Kuchaev
17
Golovin
7
Musa
11
Vitinho
27
77
15
6
55
11
10
C
C
1
14
4
72
8
25
63
4 - 5 - 1
5 - 3 - 2
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
82
D
90
D
30
D
23
M
4
M
7
M
3
M
20
A
45
A
31
A
49
 (S. Srnić)
35
G
24
D
2
D
5
D
89
M
10
M
17
M
3
M
66
M
7
A
 (F. Chalov)
11
A
Substitutes
G
27
D
77
D
15
M
6
M
55
M
11
M
10
1
G
14
D
4
D
72
M
8
M
25
M
 (Vitinho)
63
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
P. Raczkowski
AR1
M. Obukowicz
AR2
T. Listkiewicz
FO
R. Siejka

Statistics
 
42% Possession 58%
 
 
1 Shots target 5
 
 
0 Shots blocked 4
 
 
3 Shots wide 7
 
 
50 Attacks 67
 
 
34 Dangerous attacks 45
 
 
2 Offsides 1
 
 
0 Yellow cards 2
 
 
8 Fouls 9
 
 
10 Free kicks 10
 
 
6 Goal kicks 7
 
 
20 Throw ins 24
 
 
2 Substitutions 1
 
 
6 Corners 9
 
Venue
Name: Stadion Rajko Mitić
City: Beograd
Attendance: 35642 (69%)
Capacity: 51862
Photo: Ansgar Spiertz


Forum comments

 

UEFA Europa League - 2017/2018

  • 100% 473 / 473 Games

  • Home team wins 47.78%
  • Draws 23.26%
  • Away team wins 28.96%
  • Over 1.5 73.15%
  • Over 2.5 46.72%
  • Over 3.5 25.58%
  • Goals 1214
  • Goals /match 2.57
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.24%
  • Goals after 80' 16.06%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
01:00 Cruz Azul vs Monterrey
06:00 Newcastle vs Brisbane
11:00 Alcorcón vs Reus
11:00 Eibar vs Levante
11:00 Vendsyssel vs Randers
11:15 Utrecht vs Heracles
11:30 Sassuolo vs Fiorentina
13:00 Bursa vs Antalya
13:00 AaB vs Horsens
13:30 VVV vs Groningen
13:30 Dundee vs Rangers
13:30 Emmen vs Feyenoord
14:00 Parma vs Chievo
14:00 Empoli vs Bologna
14:00 Strasbourg vs Caen
14:00 Udinese vs Atalanta
14:30 Górnik vs Miedź
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Hannover
15:00 Nacional vs Boavista
15:00 København vs Esbjerg
15:00 Cádiz vs Majadahonda
15:00 Moreirense vs Santa Clara
15:15 Huesca vs Real Madrid
15:45 NAC vs Vitesse
16:00 Lille vs Reims
16:00 Akhisar vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Sparta vs Teplice
16:00 Newcastle vs Wolverhampton
17:00 Vejle vs Brøndby
17:00 Genoa vs SPAL
17:00 Elche vs Gijón
17:00 M'gladbach vs Stuttgart
17:30 Real Sociedad vs Valladolid
17:30 Guimarães vs Rio Ave
19:00 Lugo vs Las Palmas
19:00 Gent vs Eupen
19:30 River Plate vs Boca
19:30 Milan vs Torino
19:30 Zaragoza vs Córdoba
19:45 Betis vs Vallecano
20:00 Sporting CP vs Aves
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips