Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
1998-09-05
2000
Armenia 3-1 Andorra
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition
Andorra Armenia
Qualification Round -
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG
1 France 21 10 6 3 1 17 10 +7
2 Ukraine 20 10 5 5 0 14 4 +10
3 Russia 19 10 6 1 3 22 12 +10
4 Iceland 15 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5
5 Armenia 8 10 2 2 6 8 15 -7
6 Andorra 0 10 0 0 10 3 28 -25
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
Armenia 3-1 Andorra
Armenia 0-0 Iceland
Andorra 0-2 Ukraine
Ukraine 2-0 Armenia
France 2-0 Andorra
Andorra 0-2 Iceland
Armenia 0-3 Russia
Russia 6-1 Andorra
France 2-0 Armenia
Iceland 2-0 Armenia
Ukraine 4-0 Andorra
Armenia 0-0 Ukraine
Andorra 0-1 France
Russia 2-0 Armenia
Iceland 3-0 Andorra
Andorra 1-2 Russia
Armenia 2-3 France
Andorra vs Armenia

Road: EC Qualification 2000 Netherlands/BelgiumLast 10 games
Andorra
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 5 9
No win... 4 5 9
No draw... 4 5 9
No lose... - - -
Armenia
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 4 2
No win... 4 4 8
No draw... 1 4 2
No lose... - - -

Goals: EC Qualification 2000 Netherlands/BelgiumLast 10 games
Andorra
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.25 0.4 0.33
Average goals conceded each match 1.75 3.6 2.78
Average goals scored+conceded 2 4 3.11
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 75% 60% 67%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 80% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 20% 44%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Armenia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 1.4 2 1.67
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 2 1.67
Clean sheets 40% - 22%
Failed to score 60% 100% 78%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 100% 67%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Andorra
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Armenia
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: EC Qualification 2000 Netherlands/BelgiumLast 10 games
Andorra - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
0-0 50% (2)
1-1 25% (1)
0-2 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-2 50% (2)
1-2 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Armenia - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
1-0 75% (3)
2-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
2-0 100% (4)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

European Qualifiers - 2000 Netherlands/Belgium

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 43.86%
  • Draws 21.49%
  • Away team wins 34.65%
  • Over 1.5 75.44%
  • Over 2.5 53.95%
  • Over 3.5 32.02%
  • Goals 652
  • Goals /match 2.86
  • Goals /match home 1.67
  • Goals /match away 1.19
  • Both teams score 39.04%
  • Goals after 80' 15.95%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Register on Betstars from Pokerstars

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
00:00 DC United vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
00:30 New England vs Galaxy
00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
01:06 León vs Atlas
03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Santos vs Bahia
15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
15:00 Thun vs Sion
15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
15:30 Altach vs Austria
22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips