This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Hapoel TA VS Beroe

Timeline
Game summary
First half
1-1
      22'
22'      
      45'+1'
Second half
1-1
61'      
64'      
67'
 (O. Damari)
     
     
 (Elias)
68'
      71'
76'
 (I. Zaguri)
     
      78'
81'      
      84'
      87'
90'+3'      
2 - 2

Teams
Lineup
G
13
D
4
D
23
D
12
D
33
M
10
M
7
M
28
M
8
A
9
A
16
 (R. Safuri)
12
G
2
D
5
D
28
D
6
D
17
D
27
M
88
M
 (M. Raynov)
21
M
10
A
7
A
Substitutes
G
1
D
44
D
20
M
14
 (I. Zaguri)
M
18
M
15
A
21
 (O. Damari)
22
G
3
D
92
D
15
D
11
M
11
M
18
M
 (Elias)
19
M

Referees
R
Carlos Xistra
AR1
António Godinho
FO
Rui Costa

Statistics
 
2 Goals 2
 
 
1 Shots target 4
 
 
1 Shots woodwork 1
 
 
1 Shots blocked 1
 
 
4 Shots wide 3
 
 
53 Attacks 53
 
 
31 Dangerous attacks 23
 
 
7 Offsides 1
 
 
1 Penalties 0
 
 
2 Yellow cards 1
 
 
14 Fouls 12
 
 
13 Free kicks 21
 
 
6 Goal kicks 10
 
 
26 Throw ins 20
 
 
4 Corners 3
 
Venue
Name: Bloomfield Stadium
City: Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv)
Attendance: 6400 (42%)
Capacity: 15353
Photo: Ansgar Spiertz

 

UEFA Europa League - 2013/2014

  • 100% 479 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 41.75%
  • Draws 25.05%
  • Away team wins 33.19%
  • Over 1.5 71.61%
  • Over 2.5 45.93%
  • Over 3.5 22.55%
  • Goals 1189
  • Goals /match 2.48
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 45.09%
  • Goals after 80' 16.15%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips