Villa Simancas Arandina statistics
Villa Simancas |
| Arandina |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionTercera Division 2014/2015 - Group 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Villa de Simancas
| Arandina
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||
Villa de Simancas
| Arandina
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Villa de Simancas
| Arandina
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Villa de Simancas
|
Arandina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Villa de Simancas Home Global
| Arandina Away Global
|
Villa Simancas and Arandina have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Arandina.
The last Villa Simancas match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Beroil Bupolsa, and ended in a draw by 2-2. The last Arandina match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against CD Palencia, and ended in a draw by 1-1.
Tercera Division
Mérida | 4-0 | CP Olivenza | |
Viera | 1-1 | Telde | |
Real Soc. III | 0-0 | Zalla | |
Gernika | 1-1 | Santurtzi | |
Gerena | 5-1 | Écija | |
Villaralbo | 2-1 | Virgen Camino | |
Llosetense | 2-2 | Poblense | |
Iruña | 3-1 | Burladés | |
Txantrea | 3-1 | Beti Onak | |
Oberena | 0-0 | Idoya | |
Oyonesa | 1-0 | Villegas | |
Levante II | 1-0 | La Nucía | |
Santander II | 3-1 | Laredo | |
Huarte | 1-5 | Osasuna II | |
Pamplona | 1-0 | Ardoi | |
Barbastro | 0-3 | Tarazona | |
Ceares | 2-2 | Urraca | |
Bezana | 0-2 | Gimnástica | |
Escobedo | 0-0 | Cayón | |
Santoña | 1-1 | Colindres | |
Selaya | 2-2 | Frajanas | |
Vimenor | 0-2 | Buelna | |
Barreda | 0-2 | Revilla | |
Cantabria | 0-0 | Albericia | |
Arenas Getxo | 4-0 | Santutxu | |
Lagun Onak | 1-2 | Pasaia | |
Beasain | 1-2 | Oiartzun | |
Alcobendas | 0-1 | R Madrid III | |
Alcorcón II | 2-1 | AD Parla | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-4 | Ávila | |
Mirandés II | 1-2 | Almazán | |
Los Villares | 2-0 | Melilla | |
Sevilla III | 1-1 | Coria | |
Penya | 1-1 | Ferriolense | |
Binissalem | 2-0 | Son Cladera | |
Subiza | 0-1 | Peña Sport | |
Jerez | 2-0 | Don Benito | |
Agoncillo | 0-0 | Vianés | |
Ribarroja | 0-0 | Muro | |
Acero | 1-1 | Paterna | |
Cullera | 2-2 | Benigànim | |
Balmaseda | 1-0 | Amurrio | |
Salamanca UDS | 0-2 | Becerril | |
San Pedro | 0-0 | Huétor Tájar | |
Roque Cádiz | 1-0 | Rociera | |
Mairena | 0-0 | Cabecense | |
Torre Levante | 1-0 | Utiel | |
Yaiza | 4-0 | Granadilla | |
Zamudio | 2-2 | Bermeo | |
Basconia | 3-1 | Durango | |
Antequera | 3-0 | Maracena | |
Atarfe | 5-0 | Alquián | |
Villacarrillo | 1-2 | Mancha Real | |
Ceuta | 1-1 | San Fernando | |
Atlético Rafal | 2-2 | Platges | |
Valle Egüés | 3-4 | Mutilvera | |
Santa Úrsula | 1-1 | Tenerife II | |
Badajoz | 3-2 | Pacense | |
Pueblonuevo | 1-0 | Azuaga | |
Peña | 1-1 | Anguiano | |
Orihuela | 3-3 | Alzira | |
Marino | 1-1 | Laguna | |
Castellón | 5-1 | Jove | |
Cudillero | 0-2 | Condal | |
Quintanar | 2-0 | Hellín | |
A Madrid III | 1-2 | Adarve | |
Arcos | 3-0 | Huelva II | |
Portugalete | 3-2 | Aurrerá | |
Alavés II | 4-4 | Erandio | |
Colmenar | 0-1 | Puerta Bonita | |
Torrejón | 1-2 | Villanueva | |
Atlético Pinto | 0-1 | Paracuellos | |
Alcalá | 1-0 | Barrios | |
L'Entregu | 0-2 | Astur | |
Lenense | 2-1 | Gijón | |
Siete Villas | 0-2 | Gama | |
U Oviedo | 1-1 | Avilés II | |
Castelldefels | 1-4 | Vilassar | |
Masnou | 1-1 | Martinenc | |
Sabadell II | 1-2 | Manlleu | |
Vilafranca | 1-0 | Santfeliuenc | |
Prat | 1-0 | Ascó | |
Pobla | 2-0 | Montañesa | |
Rubí | 2-0 | Peralada | |
Alcalá | 3-0 | Móstoles | |
SS Reyes | 1-1 | SF Henares | |
Majadahonda | 1-0 | Pozuelo | |
Los Molinos | 0-2 | Málaga II | |
Vélez | 1-1 | El Ejido | |
Conil | 1-1 | Guadalcacín | |
Sanluqueño | 2-1 | La Palma | |
Cádiz II | 1-1 | San Juan | |
Campos | 0-0 | Collerense | |
Formentera | 2-0 | Montuïri | |
Manacor | 0-0 | San Rafael | |
Independiente | 1-3 | Huércal Overa | |
Murcia II | 1-1 | FC Jumilla | |
Cuarte | 1-3 | Teruel | |
St Isabel | 0-1 | Ebro | |
Plasencia | 1-2 | Fuente Cantos | |
Mérida | 4-0 | Castuera | |
Albacete II | 1-2 | Puertollano | |
Villarreal III | 3-1 | Saguntino | |
Requena | 0-0 | Torrevieja | |
Lebrijana | 1-2 | Algeciras | |
Sóller | 0-1 | Mercadal | |
Estrella | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
River Ebro | 1-0 | Alfaro | |
Manchego | 2-1 | Almagro | |
El Cotillo | 0-0 | San José | |
Las Zocas | 3-0 | Lanzarote | |
Vera | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Mensajero | 1-0 | Arucas | |
Victoria | 1-1 | Ibarra | |
Andorra CF | 0-1 | Borja | |
Escudo | 2-0 | Castro | |
Figueres | 1-0 | Terrassa | |
Palamós | 3-2 | Cerdanyola | |
Navalcarnero | 2-1 | Inter Madrid | |
Peña | 0-1 | Alaró | |
Ejea | 0-0 | Caspe | |
La Calzada | 0-2 | Varea | |
Caudal | 0-0 | Lugones | |
Tuilla | 2-2 | Oviedo II | |
Praviano | 1-2 | Covadonga | |
Llanes | 2-1 | Mosconia | |
Andés | 1-2 | Roces | |
Segoviana | 2-0 | Tordesillas | |
Palencia B | 1-1 | Cristo Atl | |
Villa Simancas | 0-7 | Arandina | |
Bembibre | 3-0 | Bupolsa | |
Cebrereña | 3-1 | La Granja | |
Alcúdia | 1-1 | Constància | |
Yeclano | 1-3 | La Unión | |
Minera | 0-1 | Águilas | |
Cartagena | 1-4 | Caravaca VC | |
Pinatar | 4-2 | Plus Ultra | |
Corellano | 0-3 | Cortes | |
Izarra | 2-1 | Valtierrano | |
Cirbonero | 1-1 | San Juan | |
Tamarite | 1-2 | Almudévar | |
Monzón | 0-0 | Alagón | |
Illueca | 3-0 | Binéfar | |
Sabiñánigo | 2-2 | Villanueva | |
Órdenes | 1-2 | Bouzas | |
Choco | 5-0 | As Pontes | |
Arosa | 0-0 | Alondras | |
Bertamiráns | 0-8 | Pontevedra | |
Laracha | 0-3 | Bergantiños | |
Villalbés | 1-1 | Xuventú | |
Sanvicenteño | 0-2 | CD Coria | |
Díter | 1-1 | Santa Amalia | |
Náxara | 1-2 | Yagüe | |
Haro Deportivo | 3-0 | Casalarreina | |
Alfaro | 2-0 | Tedeón | |
SD Logroñés | 3-1 | Calahorra | |
Arnedo | 1-0 | Calasancio | |
Ibañés | 1-1 | Madridejos | |
Toledo II | 1-0 | Daimiel | |
Pedroñeras | 3-0 | Marchamalo | |
Manzanares | 1-1 | La Gineta | |
Alcázar | 0-4 | Talavera | |
Ontinyent | 2-2 | Crevillente | |
La Bañeza | 2-3 | Numancia II | |
Sariñena | 2-0 | Utebo | |
Barbadás | 2-1 | Cerceda | |
Boiro | 2-2 | Ribadeo | |
Hernán Cortés | 0-4 | Moralo | |
Valdivia | 0-0 | Extremadura | |
Villarrubia | 2-1 | Mora | |
Europa | 2-1 | Gavà | |
El Palmar | 0-2 | Mar Menor | |
Muleño | 3-0 | Cieza | |
Cultural Areas | 1-2 | La Coruña II | |
SJ Promesas | 2-2 | CP Olivenza | |
Villarrobledo | 0-1 | Almansa | |
Silva | 2-1 | Ribadumia | |
Edeco Fortuna | 1-1 | Alhama | |
R Madrid III | 1-1 | Alcorcón II | |
Arucas | 2-1 | Vera | |
Saguntino | 0-0 | Orihuela | |
Aurrerá | 2-1 | Lagun Onak | |
Covadonga | 4-0 | U Oviedo | |
Gimnástica | 1-0 | Castro | |
Bermeo | 0-2 | Balmaseda | |
Zalla | 1-1 | Zamudio | |
Osasuna II | 5-1 | Subiza | |
Ardoi | 0-1 | Huarte | |
Beti Onak | 1-1 | Iruña | |
Benigànim | 0-1 | Ribarroja | |
Alzira | 2-1 | Levante II | |
La Nucía | 5-1 | Ontinyent | |
Jove | 4-1 | Acero | |
Torrevieja | 4-1 | Cullera | |
San Juan | 2-0 | Oberena | |
Azuaga | 0-0 | Pacense | |
Talavera | 2-1 | Ibañés | |
Muro | 2-1 | Torre Levante | |
Utiel | 3-1 | Villarreal III | |
Novelda | 1-1 | Castellón | |
Badajoz | 2-1 | SJ Promesas | |
Paterna | 1-1 | Requena | |
Ibarra | 2-1 | Santa Úrsula | |
La Granja | 0-1 | Becerril |
Tercera Division - 2014/2015
- 100% 7014 / 7014 Games
- Home team wins 46.78%
- Draws 24.96%
- Away team wins 28.26%
- Over 1.5 71.07%
- Over 2.5 47.12%
- Over 3.5 26.05%
- Goals 17859
- Goals /match 2.55
- Goals /match home 1.48
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 46.54%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips