Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Winner sports bonus


Course on Competition
Dundee United
1st Phase
Dundee United 1-2 Hibernian
Celtic 5-0 Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-3 Rangers
Livingston 0-0 Dundee United
Partick Thistle 0-2 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-1 Kilmarnock
Dundee United 0-2 Motherwell
Aberdeen 0-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-1 Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Dundee United
Hibernian 2-2 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-5 Celtic
Dundee United 2-1 Heart of Midlothian
Rangers 2-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 2-0 Livingston
Dundee United 0-0 Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock 0-2 Dundee United
Motherwell 3-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 3-2 Aberdeen
Dundee 2-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United 0-0 Hibernian
Celtic 2-1 Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian 3-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 2-0 Rangers
Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee United
Dundee United 4-1 Kilmarnock
Livingston 2-3 Dundee United
Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell
Aberdeen 3-0 Dundee United
Dundee United 2-2 Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
1st Phase
Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Celtic
Dundee 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic
Aberdeen 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic
Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Rangers 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Hibernian
Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Partick Thistle
Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 2-3 Kilmarnock
Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Dundee United
Celtic 5-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Dundee
Motherwell 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Aberdeen
Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Heart of Midlothian
Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Rangers
Hibernian 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 Livingston
Kilmarnock 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Motherwell
Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 1-4 Celtic
Dundee 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Aberdeen 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Heart of Midlothian
Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Partick Thistle
Rangers 4-1 Dunfermline Athletic
Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Kilmarnock
Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Hibernian
Motherwell 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Dundee United
2nd Phase - Championship Group

Road: Premiership 2003/2004Last 10 games
Dundee United
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 3 - -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - 2 1
Dunfermline Athletic
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 1 3 3
No lose... 6 - -

Goals: Premiership 2003/2004Last 10 games
Dundee United
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.39 1 1.19
Average goals conceded each match 1.39 1.72 1.56
Average goals scored+conceded 2.78 2.72 2.75
Clean sheets 33% 28% 31%
Failed to score 22% 28% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 56% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 44% 50%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Dunfermline Athletic
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.44 0.83 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 0.89 1.67 1.28
Average goals scored+conceded 2.33 2.5 2.42
Clean sheets 50% 22% 36%
Failed to score 17% 44% 31%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 50% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 50% 53%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Dundee United
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Dunfermline Athletic
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Premiership 2003/2004Last 10 games
Dundee United - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
0-2 11% (2)
1-0 11% (2)
2-0 11% (2)
0-0 11% (2)
1-1 11% (2)
3-3 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
1-5 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
Dunfermline Athletic - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
1-2 17% (3)
1-0 17% (3)
0-0 11% (2)
4-1 11% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

Premiership - 2003/2004

  • 100% 228 / 228 Games

  • Home team wins 46.05%
  • Draws 23.68%
  • Away team wins 30.26%
  • Over 1.5 78.51%
  • Over 2.5 51.75%
  • Over 3.5 31.14%
  • Goals 637
  • Goals /match 2.79
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 52.63%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Winner sports bonus

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
00:00 DC United vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
00:30 New England vs Galaxy
00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
01:06 León vs Atlas
03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Nürnberg vs M'gladbach
14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
14:30 Aue vs Antalya
14:30 Braunschweig vs Köln
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Santos vs Bahia
15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
15:00 Thun vs Sion
15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
15:30 Altach vs Austria
16:00 Eibar vs Leeds
16:00 Alanya vs Ahli
16:00 Udinese vs Kayserispor
16:30 Kalmar vs AFC Utd
16:30 VPS vs JJK
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Örebro
16:30 HJK vs Kemi
16:30 RoPS vs SJK
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Górnik
17:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
17:00 Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso
17:00 Domžale vs Celje
17:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock
17:30 Zirka vs Olimpik D
17:30 Zorya vs Illichivets'
18:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
18:00 KA vs Breidablik
18:00 Inter vs Hajduk
18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
18:00 Sturm vs St. Pölten
18:00 Pumas vs Pachuca
22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips