This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Tolima VS Once Caldas

Tolima vs Once Caldas

Tolima
Tolima
  • 3 - 0
  • Played

Once Caldas


Timeline
Game summary
First half
1-0
32'      
      39'
41'      
43'      
Second half
2-0
      54'
      61'
      70'
71'      
76'      
     
 (L. Sierra)
81'
83'
 (C. Robles)
     
87'      
      88'
      90'+3'
90'+4'      
90'+5'      
3 - 0

Lineup
31
Montero
30
Payares
16
Mosquera
7
Rentería
23
Orozco
20
Banguero
24
Robles
13
Castrill
14
Carrasca
18
Pérez
15
González
25
Román
22
Alba
26
Perea

Clavijo
3
Moreno
13
Sierra
17
Rodrígue
21
Carreazo
20
Restrepo
15
Carboner
9
García
1
29
5
11
8
9
19
C
C
35
31

29
27
32
11
4 - 3 - 3
4 - 5 - 1
R
A
Teams
Lineup
G
31
D
30
D
16
M
10
M
13
M
7
M
24
 (R. Robayo)
M
20
M
14
A
18
A
15
25
G
30
D
26
D
3
D
22
D
17
M
13
M
21
M
20
M
 (C. Amaya)
15
A
9
A
Substitutes
G
1
D
29
D
3
M
11
M
8
 (C. Robles)
A
9
A
19
35
G
31
D
33
D
6
D
27
M
 (L. Sierra)
32
M
11
A
Injuries / Suspended

Referees
R
C. Betancourt
AR2
L. Navarro
FO
J. Peña

Statistics
 
51% Possession 49%
 
 
3 Goals 0
 
 
4 Shots target 1
 
 
1 Shots blocked 0
 
 
10 Shots wide 8
 
 
58 Attacks 52
 
 
40 Dangerous attacks 34
 
 
1 Offsides 1
 
 
3 Yellow cards 3
 
 
13 Fouls 11
 
 
12 Free kicks 14
 
 
16 Goal kicks 11
 
 
19 Throw ins 12
 
 
3 Substitutions 3
 
 
8 Corners 1
 
 
0 Red cards 1
 
Venue
Name: Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro
City: Ibagué
Attendance: 5000 (13%)
Capacity: 38000
Photo: panoramio.com by jatruji


Forum comments

 

Primera A - 2018

  • 99% 402 / 406 Games

  • Home team wins 51.49%
  • Draws 25.62%
  • Away team wins 22.89%
  • Over 1.5 63.43%
  • Over 2.5 39.55%
  • Over 3.5 18.41%
  • Goals 874
  • Goals /match 2.17
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 0.83
  • Both teams score 40.8%
  • Goals after 80' 15.22%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

17:00 Andorra vs Latvia
17:00 Georgia vs Kazakhstan
19:45 Germany vs Netherlands
19:45 Macedonia vs Gibraltar
19:45 Cyprus vs Norway
19:45 Bulgaria vs Slovenia
19:45 Denmark vs Ireland
19:45 Czech Rep vs Slovakia
19:45 Liechtenstein vs Armenia
20:00 Almería vs La Coruña
22:00 Fluminense vs Ceará
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips