Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Anagennisi vs Ethnikos Achna

Anagennisi
Anagennisi
  • 1 - 3
  • Played

Ethnikos Achna

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results
[ Show all games ]


Standings
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Anorthosis 65 26 21 2 3 82:28
2 Omonia 59 26 18 5 3 71:27
3 APOEL 46 26 14 4 8 58:31
4 Nea Salamis 43 26 13 4 9 58:34
5 Apollon 42 26 13 3 10 49:44
6 AEL 42 26 13 3 10 45:42
7 AEK 41 26 13 2 11 42:38
8 Enosis 36 26 11 3 12 50:50
9 Olympiakos 36 26 10 6 10 57:58
10 Ethnikos Achna 35 26 10 5 11 42:36
11 APOP Paphos 32 26 9 5 12 38:47
12 Assias 31 26 9 4 13 35:38
13 Anagennisi 12 26 4 0 22 22:87
14 Alki 3 26 1 0 25 20:109
15 APOP Kinyras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Anorthosis 34 13 11 1 1 44:11
2 APOEL 32 14 10 2 2 40:17
3 Apollon 32 13 10 2 1 28:16
4 Omonia 29 13 9 2 2 37:15
5 AEL 29 13 9 2 2 25:11
6 Enosis 27 13 8 3 2 30:16
7 Olympiakos 24 12 7 3 2 37:22
8 Nea Salamis 23 13 7 2 4 29:20
9 APOP Paphos 23 13 7 2 4 25:13
10 AEK 22 13 7 1 5 22:19
11 Assias 22 13 7 1 5 20:14
12 Ethnikos Achna 20 13 6 2 5 27:18
13 Anagennisi 6 13 2 0 11 10:40
14 Alki 3 13 1 0 12 11:52
15 APOP Kinyras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Anorthosis 31 13 10 1 2 38:17
2 Omonia 30 13 9 3 1 34:12
3 Nea Salamis 20 13 6 2 5 29:14
4 AEK 19 13 6 1 6 20:19
5 Ethnikos Achna 15 13 4 3 6 15:18
6 APOEL 14 12 4 2 6 18:14
7 AEL 13 13 4 1 8 20:31
8 Olympiakos 12 14 3 3 8 20:36
9 Apollon 10 13 3 1 9 21:28
10 Enosis 9 13 3 0 10 20:34
11 Assias 9 13 2 3 8 15:24
12 APOP Paphos 9 13 2 3 8 13:34
13 Anagennisi 6 13 2 0 11 12:47
14 Alki 0 13 0 0 13 9:57
15 APOP Kinyras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
All matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Division 1999/2000 » Group Stage
Anagennisi Deryneia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Anagennisi 3-1 Alki 14º -
13º Anagennisi 1-3 AEL -
13º Anagennisi 3-1 APOP Paphos 11º -
13º Anagennisi 0-1 AEK -
Ethnikos Achna
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Apollon 0-0 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
APOEL 2-1 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
Enosis 3-3 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
Nea Salamis 0-1 Ethnikos Achna 10º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Division 1999/2000 » Group Stage
Anagennisi Deryneia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
13º Anagennisi 1-3 AEL -
13º Anagennisi 0-1 AEK -
           
           
           
13º Anagennisi 3-1 APOP Paphos 11º -
           
           
13º Anagennisi 3-1 Alki 14º -
Ethnikos Achna
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
APOEL 2-1 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
Nea Salamis 0-1 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
Apollon 0-0 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
           
           
Enosis 3-3 Ethnikos Achna 10º -
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road: 1. Division 1999/2000Last 10 games
Anagennisi Deryneia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 5 1
No win... - 5 1
No draw... 4 6 10
No lose... 1 - -
Ethnikos Achna
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 3 5
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals: 1. Division 1999/2000Last 10 games
Anagennisi Deryneia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.75 1 1.3
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 4.33 3.2
Average goals scored+conceded 3.25 5.33 4.5
Clean sheets - 17% 10%
Failed to score 25% 33% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 83% 80%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 17% 20%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Ethnikos Achna
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.5 1.25 2
Average goals conceded each match 1.83 1.25 1.6
Average goals scored+conceded 4.33 2.5 3.6
Clean sheets - 50% 20%
Failed to score - 25% 10%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 83% 50% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 17% 50% 30%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Anagennisi Deryneia
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Ethnikos Achna
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: 1. Division 1999/2000Last 10 games
Anagennisi Deryneia - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (4)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
3-1 50% (2)
1-3 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Ethnikos Achna - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (4)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-0 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
3-3 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

1. Division - 1999/2000

  • 100% 182 / 182 Games

  • Home team wins 55.49%
  • Draws 12.64%
  • Away team wins 31.87%
  • Over 1.5 85.71%
  • Over 2.5 71.43%
  • Over 3.5 51.1%
  • Goals 669
  • Goals /match 3.68
  • Goals /match home 2.12
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 56.04%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Winner sports bonus

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips