Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Dobrudzha vs Rilski

Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
  • 0 - 0
  • Played

Rilski

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2002-04-14
01/02
Rilski 3-3 Dobrudzha
2001-10-14
01/02
Dobrudzha 0-3 Rilski
[ Show all games ]


Standings
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CSKA 66 26 21 3 2 67:16
2 Levski 60 26 19 3 4 61:19
3 Lovech 55 26 17 4 5 50:23
4 Slavia Sofia 51 26 16 3 7 57:30
5 Lok Plovdiv 50 26 16 2 8 56:33
6 Cherno More 48 26 14 6 6 42:21
7 Spartak Varna 34 26 10 4 12 25:34
8 Chernomorets Pomorie 33 26 10 3 13 31:36
9 Marek 30 26 8 6 12 36:43
10 Lok Sofia 25 26 7 4 15 23:37
11 Chernomorets Sofia 24 26 7 3 16 32:56
12 Botev 1912 Plovdiv 21 26 6 3 17 26:61
13 Dobrudzha 14 26 4 2 20 19:73
14 Rilski 9 26 1 6 19 20:63
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CSKA 36 13 12 0 1 35:9
2 Lok Plovdiv 33 13 11 0 2 41:15
3 Levski 32 13 10 2 1 32:5
4 Lovech 32 13 10 2 1 32:11
5 Cherno More 30 13 9 3 1 27:6
6 Slavia Sofia 29 13 9 2 2 32:11
7 Spartak Varna 25 13 8 1 4 16:13
8 Chernomorets Pomorie 23 13 7 2 4 19:13
9 Lok Sofia 21 13 6 3 4 19:10
10 Marek 20 13 6 2 5 23:16
11 Botev 1912 Plovdiv 15 13 4 3 6 16:21
12 Chernomorets Sofia 13 13 4 1 8 20:28
13 Dobrudzha 11 13 3 2 8 10:24
14 Rilski 6 13 1 3 9 13:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CSKA 30 13 9 3 1 32:7
2 Levski 28 13 9 1 3 29:14
3 Lovech 23 13 7 2 4 18:12
4 Slavia Sofia 22 13 7 1 5 25:19
5 Cherno More 18 13 5 3 5 15:15
6 Lok Plovdiv 17 13 5 2 6 15:18
7 Chernomorets Sofia 11 13 3 2 8 12:28
8 Marek 10 13 2 4 7 13:27
9 Chernomorets Pomorie 10 13 3 1 9 12:23
10 Spartak Varna 9 13 2 3 8 9:21
11 Botev 1912 Plovdiv 6 13 2 0 11 10:40
12 Lok Sofia 4 13 1 1 11 4:27
13 Dobrudzha 3 13 1 0 12 9:49
14 Rilski 3 13 0 3 10 7:35
All matches in Home/Away condition » First League 2002/2003 » Group Stage
Dobrudzha
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Dobrudzha 0-5 CSKA -
13º Dobrudzha 1-3 Spartak Varna -
13º Dobrudzha 0-2 Lovech -
Rilski Sportist
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lok Plovdiv 2-1 Rilski 14º -
CSKA 2-0 Rilski 14º -
10º Lok Sofia 1-1 Rilski 14º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition » First League 2002/2003 » Group Stage
Dobrudzha
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Dobrudzha 0-5 CSKA -
           
13º Dobrudzha 0-2 Lovech -
           
           
           
13º Dobrudzha 1-3 Spartak Varna -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Rilski Sportist
  Home   Away   1st Goal
CSKA 2-0 Rilski 14º -
           
           
           
Lok Plovdiv 2-1 Rilski 14º -
           
           
           
           
10º Lok Sofia 1-1 Rilski 14º -
           
           
           
           

Road: First League 2002/2003Last 10 games
Dobrudzha
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 3 6
No win... 3 3 6
No draw... 3 3 6
No lose... - - -
Rilski Sportist
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 2 5
No win... 3 3 6
No draw... 3 2 5
No lose... - - -

Goals: First League 2002/2003Last 10 games
Dobrudzha
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.33 1 0.67
Average goals conceded each match 3.33 5.67 4.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3.66 6.67 5.17
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 67% 33% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 100% 83%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% - 17%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Rilski Sportist
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 0.67 1
Average goals conceded each match 3.33 1.67 2.5
Average goals scored+conceded 4.66 2.34 3.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 33% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 33% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 67% 33%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Dobrudzha
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Rilski Sportist
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: First League 2002/2003Last 10 games
Dobrudzha - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
0-5 33% (1)
1-3 33% (1)
0-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Rilski Sportist - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (3)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (1)
2-0 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

A PFG - 2002/2003

  • 100% 182 / 182 Games

  • Home team wins 54.95%
  • Draws 14.29%
  • Away team wins 30.77%
  • Over 1.5 78.57%
  • Over 2.5 57.69%
  • Over 3.5 30.77%
  • Goals 545
  • Goals /match 2.99
  • Goals /match home 1.84
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 45.6%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Livestream Footeball Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips