This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Santa Cruz VS Oeste

Santa Cruz vs Oeste

Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
  • 3 - 1
  • Played

Oeste

Timeline
Game summary
First half
2-0
23'      
      35'
41'      
      44'
45'      
      45'+2'
Second half
1-1
      46'
64'      
      71'
73'      
75'      
77'      
80'      
82'      
      83'
      88'
      90'+2'
      90'+2'
      90'+5'
3 - 1

Lineup

Cardoso

Wellingt

Vieira

Alemão

Morais

Costa

Luisinho

Lele

Bileu

Reche

Moraes

Santos

Fernandi

Gigante

Lopes

Betinho

Silva

Guilherm

Mazinho

Waguinin

Rodrigui

Mota









C
C








4 - 3 - 3
4 - 4 - 2
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
D
D
 (Moradei)
D
D
M
M
 (Renatinho)
M
M
M
 (Bruninho)
A
G
D
D
D
M
M
 (Wangler)
M
M
A
 (Cristiano)
A
A
Substitutes
G
D
D
M
M
M
A
A
A
G
D
D
M
M
M
A
A

Referees
R
Wagner do Nascimento Magalhaes
AR1
Dibert Pedrosa Moises
AR2
Eduardo de Souza Couto

Statistics
 
47% Possession 53%
 
 
3 Goals 1
 
 
1 Shots target 5
 
 
1 Shots woodwork 0
 
 
5 Shots wide 5
 
 
45 Attacks 45
 
 
23 Dangerous attacks 18
 
 
0 Second Yellow cards 1
 
 
3 Yellow cards 4
 
 
22 Fouls 12
 
 
12 Free kicks 22
 
 
7 Goal kicks 7
 
 
23 Throw ins 22
 
 
8 Corners 4
 
Venue
Name: Estádio Jóse do Rego Maciel
City: Recife, Pernambuco
Attendance: 24600 (38%)
Capacity: 64044
Photo: Daniel Dauer

 

Serie B - 2015

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 51.32%
  • Draws 27.11%
  • Away team wins 21.58%
  • Over 1.5 71.05%
  • Over 2.5 45%
  • Over 3.5 22.89%
  • Goals 925
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 0.94
  • Both teams score 52.37%
  • Goals after 80' 17.19%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Católica vs Uni Concepción
00:00 NOB vs Tigre
00:10 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:15 Delfin vs Aucas
05:00 Wellington vs Newcastle
05:00 Montedio vs Avispa
06:00 Mito vs Kumamoto
06:00 Kamatamare vs Renofa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Gifu
06:00 Yokohama vs Omiya
06:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima
06:00 Tochigi vs Ventforet
07:00 JEF Utd vs Oita
07:00 Brisbane vs Central Coast
08:00 V-Varen vs Júbilo
08:00 Fagiano vs Machida
08:30 Guoan vs Changchun
09:00 Perth vs Wanderers
11:00 Mallorca vs Extremadura
11:00 Vallecano vs Getafe
11:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens
11:15 NAC vs Willem II
12:00 Slutsk vs Torpedo
12:30 Ilves vs Lahti
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips