This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Boa VS ABC

Boa vs ABC

Boa
Boa
  • 2 - 0
  • Played

ABC

Timeline
Game summary
First half
1-0
17'      
44'      
Second half
1-0
     
 (Jefferson)
46'
64'
 (Bruno)
     
     
 (Jardel)
65'
     
 (Pingo)
77'
77'      
78'
 (Mardley)
     
83'
 (Patrick)
     
      88'
2 - 0

Lineup

Júnior

Leonardo

Moacir

Bruninho

Silva

Bruno

Patrick

Thaciano

Clébson

Baiano

Mardley

Saulo

Jefferso

Marlon

Jerfeson

Reginald

Bahia

Jardel

Erivélto

Chiclete

Pingo

Silva







C
C







4 - 5 - 1
4 - 5 - 1
R
A
A
Teams
Lineup
G
D
 (Jonatas)
D
D
D
D
D
M
M
M
 (Claytinho)
M
G
D
D
D
 (Ednei)
D
M
 (Pedro)
M
M
A
 (Marinho)
A
A
Substitutes
G
D
M
M
 (Bruno)
M
 (Patrick)
A
A
 (Mardley)
G
D
 (Jefferson)
D
M
M
 (Pingo)
M
 (Jardel)
A

Referees
R
Devarly Lira do Rosario
AR1
Leonardo Mendonça
AR2
Valberson Braz Zanotti
FO
Renato Cardoso Da Conceição

Statistics
 
55% Possession 45%
 
 
2 Goals 0
 
 
7 Shots target 1
 
 
8 Shots wide 2
 
 
65 Attacks 52
 
 
45 Dangerous attacks 26
 
 
2 Offsides 1
 
 
1 Yellow cards 1
 
 
18 Fouls 12
 
 
13 Free kicks 20
 
 
12 Goal kicks 13
 
 
25 Throw ins 24
 
 
1 Corners 1
 
Venue
Name: Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo
City: Varginha, Minas Gerais
Attendance: 513 (3%)
Capacity: 15471

 

Serie B - 2015

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 51.32%
  • Draws 27.11%
  • Away team wins 21.58%
  • Over 1.5 71.05%
  • Over 2.5 45%
  • Over 3.5 22.89%
  • Goals 925
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 0.94
  • Both teams score 52.37%
  • Goals after 80' 17.19%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:45 Colón vs São Paulo
01:45 Defensor Sp. vs Fluminense
02:00 Melgar vs Cajamarca
16:30 TPS vs VPS
17:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Chornomorets
17:00 Cracovia vs Zagłębie
17:00 Dnepr vs Neman
18:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad
18:00 SønderjyskE vs Vendsyssel
18:00 Sirius vs Dalkurd
19:00 Dordrecht vs Helmond
19:00 Cádiz vs Almería
19:00 Châteauroux vs Red Star
19:00 Groningen vs Willem II
19:00 PSV II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Auxerre vs Nancy
19:00 Sochaux vs Brest
19:00 Twente vs Sparta
19:00 Gazélec vs Grenoble
19:00 Paris vs Béziers
19:00 Roda vs Ajax II
19:00 Wydad AC vs Mamelodi
19:00 Niort vs Orléans
19:00 NEC vs Cambuur
19:00 Lorient vs Valenciennes
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips