Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

BSV Juniors vs Kapfenberg

BSV Juniors
BSV Juniors
  • 1 - 2
  • Played

Kapfenberg

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2003-07-15
03/04
Kapfenberg 4-2 BSV Juniors
[ Show all games ]


Standings
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Wacker 72 36 22 6 8 65:44
2 A Lustenau 65 36 18 11 7 54:36
3 Kapfenberg 60 36 18 6 12 68:54
4 Untersiebenbrunn 60 36 18 6 12 61:48
5 Ried 56 36 16 8 12 60:43
6 Leoben 46 36 11 13 12 44:44
7 LASK 44 36 12 8 16 46:55
8 Wörgl 37 36 9 10 17 48:66
9 Lustenau 31 36 6 13 17 40:58
10 BSV Juniors 24 36 5 9 22 31:69
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Wacker 48 18 16 0 2 37:13
2 A Lustenau 42 18 12 6 0 28:8
3 Ried 34 18 10 4 4 40:24
4 Kapfenberg 31 18 9 4 5 32:20
5 Untersiebenbrunn 31 18 9 4 5 32:22
6 Leoben 25 18 6 7 5 26:20
7 Wörgl 23 18 6 5 7 24:28
8 LASK 22 18 6 4 8 26:29
9 Lustenau 18 18 4 6 8 21:26
10 BSV Juniors 14 18 3 5 10 20:41
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kapfenberg 29 18 9 2 7 36:34
2 Untersiebenbrunn 29 18 9 2 7 29:26
3 Wacker 24 18 6 6 6 28:31
4 A Lustenau 23 18 6 5 7 26:28
5 Ried 22 18 6 4 8 20:19
6 LASK 22 18 6 4 8 20:26
7 Leoben 21 18 5 6 7 18:24
8 Wörgl 14 18 3 5 10 24:38
9 Lustenau 13 18 2 7 9 19:32
10 BSV Juniors 10 18 2 4 12 11:28
All matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Liga 2003/2004 » Group Stage
BSV Juniors
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º BSV Juniors 2-2 Wörgl -
10º BSV Juniors 3-4 A Lustenau -
10º BSV Juniors 0-4 Untersiebenbrunn -
10º BSV Juniors 0-0 Lustenau -
Kapfenberger SV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ried 2-3 Kapfenberg -
A Lustenau 3-0 Kapfenberg -
Untersiebenbrunn 0-2 Kapfenberg -
Leoben 1-1 Kapfenberg -
Wacker 1-3 Kapfenberg -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition » 1. Liga 2003/2004 » Group Stage
BSV Juniors
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
10º BSV Juniors 3-4 A Lustenau -
           
           
           
10º BSV Juniors 0-4 Untersiebenbrunn -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
10º BSV Juniors 2-2 Wörgl -
           
10º BSV Juniors 0-0 Lustenau -
           
           
Kapfenberger SV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Wacker 1-3 Kapfenberg -
           
A Lustenau 3-0 Kapfenberg -
           
           
Untersiebenbrunn 0-2 Kapfenberg -
           
Ried 2-3 Kapfenberg -
           
Leoben 1-1 Kapfenberg -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road: 1. Liga 2003/2004Last 10 games
BSV Juniors
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 4 1 2
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 1 - -
Kapfenberger SV
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... 5 3 6
No lose... - 1 1

Goals: 1. Liga 2003/2004Last 10 games
BSV Juniors
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.25 0.67 0.9
Average goals conceded each match 2.5 1.5 1.9
Average goals scored+conceded 3.75 2.17 2.8
Clean sheets 25% 17% 20%
Failed to score 50% 67% 60%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 33% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 67% 50%
  HomeGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Kapfenberger SV
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.2 1.8 2
Average goals conceded each match 1.8 1.4 1.6
Average goals scored+conceded 4 3.2 3.6
Clean sheets - 20% 10%
Failed to score 20% 20% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 60% 70%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 40% 30%
  AwayGlobal
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 5 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
BSV Juniors
Goal times on the games HomeGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Kapfenberger SV
Goal times on the games AwayGlobal
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: 1. Liga 2003/2004Last 10 games
BSV Juniors - Games at HomeGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (4)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
2-2 25% (1)
3-4 25% (1)
0-4 25% (1)
0-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Kapfenberger SV - Games at AwayGlobal
Half time Score
- 100% (5)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
2-3 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
1-3 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!

Search

1. Liga - 2003/2004

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 45%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 30%
  • Over 1.5 76.67%
  • Over 2.5 51.67%
  • Over 3.5 33.33%
  • Goals 517
  • Goals /match 2.87
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.28
  • Both teams score 53.89%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
PokerStars Bonus
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
00:00 DC United vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
00:30 New England vs Galaxy
00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
01:06 León vs Atlas
03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Nürnberg vs M'gladbach
14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
14:30 Aue vs Antalya
14:30 Braunschweig vs Köln
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Santos vs Bahia
15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
15:00 Thun vs Sion
15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
15:30 Altach vs Austria
16:00 Eibar vs Leeds
16:00 Alanya vs Ahli
16:00 Udinese vs Kayserispor
16:30 Kalmar vs AFC Utd
16:30 VPS vs JJK
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Örebro
16:30 HJK vs Kemi
16:30 RoPS vs SJK
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Górnik
17:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
17:00 Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso
17:00 Domžale vs Celje
17:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock
17:30 Zirka vs Olimpik D
17:30 Zorya vs Illichivets'
18:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
18:00 KA vs Breidablik
18:00 Inter vs Hajduk
18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
18:00 Sturm vs St. Pölten
18:00 Pumas vs Pachuca
19:15 Alianza Atl. vs Alianza
19:20 Gorica vs Olimpija
20:00 Fluminense vs Corinthians
20:15 Víkingur R vs KR
20:30 Palestino vs La Calera
22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips