This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Club Friendlies 2011


World


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 13.Dec.2011 - 18:30 OHL 5-1 Lubbeek
Tue 29.Nov.2011 - 19:15 Hamburg 2-1 Rangers
Tue 29.Nov.2011 - 18:30 Dessel 0-2 Westerlo
Tue 22.Nov.2011 - 18:00 Geel 1-3 Westerlo
Sat 19.Nov.2011 - 10:30 Feirense 2-1 Freamunde
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Uerdingen 0-7 Dortmund
Sun 13.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Eskişehir 2-0 Gençlerbirliği
Sun 13.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Ergotelis 0-1 Rouvas
Sun 13.Nov.2011 - 11:00 Krasnodar 2-1 Rostov
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 19:30 Benfica 2-0 Galatasaray
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Laval 0-3 Brest
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 15:45 Dacia 2-1 Dinamo
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 14:30 RW Oberhausen 1-4 M'gladbach
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Panaitolikos 1-0 Giannina
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Oststeinbek 1-6 Hamburg
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 12:00 Târgu Mureş 0-1 Voinţa Sibiu
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 09:00 Astra 1-2 Mioveni
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Magdeburg 0-1 Aue
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Tours 2-1 Troyes
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Braunschweig 2-1 Bremen
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 15:30 Boulogne 2-0 Amiens
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 15:00 Caen 1-3 Châteauroux
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 14:00 Freiburg 1-2 Metz
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 14:00 Nantes 2-1 Guingamp
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 13:30 Nürnberg 3-0 Ingolstadt
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 13:30 Stuttgart 0-0 Darmstadt 98
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 12:00 Polonia 6-0 Ekranas
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 12:00 Rostock 2-2 Nordsjælland
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 11:00 Bełchatów 5-0 P Siedlce
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 10:30 Podbeskidzie 1-2 Górnik



 

Club Friendlies - 2011

  • 100% 1510 / 1510 Games

  • Home team wins 37.28%
  • Draws 22.32%
  • Away team wins 40.4%
  • Over 1.5 76.56%
  • Over 2.5 54.64%
  • Over 3.5 32.72%
  • Goals 4434
  • Goals /match 2.94
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.57
  • Both teams score 49.14%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Barnechea
10:00 Kamatamare vs Fagiano
10:00 Kyoto vs Omiya
10:00 Gifu vs Renofa
10:00 Matsumoto vs JEF Utd
10:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi
11:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
11:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
11:00 Oita vs Avispa
11:00 Ehime vs Mito
13:00 Belgium vs Tunisia
16:00 Korea Rep vs Mexico
16:45 Minsk vs Gomel
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
19:00 Germany vs Sweden
21:30 Cobreloa vs San Marcos
22:00 Philadelphia vs Whitecaps
23:00 New York vs Dallas
00:00 Audax vs Española
Transmissions available in UK (change)