This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Club Friendlies 2019


World


Games
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 04.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Westlandia 1-5 NEC
Fri 04.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Eindhoven 0-2 ODIN '59
Fri 04.Jan.2019 - 17:00 Volendam 5-0 Kloetinge
Fri 04.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Oss 5-0 Dessel
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 07:00 Shenzhen FC 2-0 Gafanha
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 07:00 Guangzhou R&F 0-1 La Tamponnaise
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Ilves 3-2 TPV
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Utrecht 1-2 Sparta
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Telstar 3-1 OFC Oostzaan
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Waalwijk 3-0 Katwijk
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Mainz 05 4-0 TuS Marienborn
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Antwerp 1-0 Virton
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Botafogo SP 1-0 Sertãozinho
Sat 05.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Operário 0-0 Cascavel
Club Friendlies 2
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Bursa 1-2 MVV
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Konya 3-1 Hatay
Club Friendlies 3
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Roda 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Dikkelvenne 3-1 Gent
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:00 PSV II Cancelled Mechelen
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Châtelet 0-1 Tubize
Club Friendlies 2
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Kayserispor 0-2 Go Ahead
Club Friendlies 3
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Cambuur 0-2 Mechelen
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Antwerp 1-0 OHL
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Hannover 0-0 NEC
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Stuttgart 2-3 Utrecht
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs 0-1 Bremen
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 15:30 Wolfsburg 3-0 Vitesse
Club Friendlies 4
Sun 06.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Confiança 2-1 ASA
Club Friendlies 3
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Den Bosch 5-2 M'gladbach II
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 14:00 M'gladbach 1-2 Magdeburg
Club Friendlies 2
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 14:00 BB Erzurumspor 0-2 Altınordu
Club Friendlies 3
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Nürnberg 1-1 Zwolle
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Holstein 2-0 Mechelen
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 15:00 NAC 2-1 Sint-Truiden
Club Friendlies 1
Mon 07.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Dortmund 3-2 Düsseldorf
Club Friendlies 2
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Galatasaray 3-3 Eskişehir
Club Friendlies 3
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Gençlerbirliği vs MTK
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 MTK
Club Friendlies 2
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Yeni Malatya 1-0 Denizli
Club Friendlies 1
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Beşiktaş 1-0 Helmond
Club Friendlies 2
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Antalya 1-2 Uerdingen
Club Friendlies 3
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Leverkusen 4-0 Twente
Club Friendlies 2
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Akhisar 2-4 Bolu
Club Friendlies 3
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Dordrecht 3-0 Oss
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Luzern 1-2 Winterthur
Club Friendlies 1
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Trabzon 3-1 ADO
Club Friendlies 3
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Darmstadt 98 2-1 Wiesbaden
Club Friendlies 2
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Bursa 2-1 Kastamonu
Club Friendlies 3
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Mainz 05 2-3 Standard
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň 6-0 Ústí Orlicí
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Köln 3-1 Groningen
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Tournai Cancelled Tubize
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Sparta Cancelled Dynamo CB P
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Sparta 3-1 Dynamo CB
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Erfurt 3-1 International Leipzig
Club Friendlies 2
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Sivas 1-1 Partizani
Club Friendlies 3
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Desportivo Brasil 2-0 São Bento
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Dresden 7-0 Budissa
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Trnava Cancelled Znojmo
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Jena 4-0 Oberlausitz
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 1860 München 2-2 Ried
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Twente 1-1 SF Lotte
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Zürich 4-3 Aarau
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Hertha BSC 4-1 Bielefeld
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Lugano 3-0 Chiasso
Club Friendlies 1
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Beşiktaş 5-1 Afjet Afyonspor
Club Friendlies 3
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Mladá Boleslav 3-0 Žižkov
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Aue 1-0 Hallescher FC
Club Friendlies 2
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Rize 2-1 Osnabrück
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Başakşehir 2-1 Kukësi
Club Friendlies 3
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:30 ZW 3-3 Hannover
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Magdeburg 2-0 Shenzhen FC
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Linense 1-3 Botafogo SP
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Guarani 1-1 Inter Limeira
Club Friendlies 4
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3-5 Fürstenwalde
Club Friendlies 3
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Vaduz Cancelled Brühl
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 19:15 Crevillente 1-1
p.g.(3-5)
Elche
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 10:30 Peralada 3-4 De Graafschap
Club Friendlies 2
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 10:30 Göztepe 6-3 Pendik
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Kayserispor Suspended Osmanlıspor
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Konya 0-1 Altınordu
Club Friendlies 3
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Sittard 0-1 Genk
Club Friendlies 2
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Antalya 0-3 Sandhausen
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Alanya 3-1 Sakarya
Club Friendlies 3
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Holstein Cancelled Gent
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 14:00 WB 1-1 Würzburg
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Utrecht 1-2 Oostende
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Düsseldorf 1-0 Emmen
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Vila Nova 0-0 Luziânia
Club Friendlies 4
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 18:15 HEBC 2-0 Altona
Club Friendlies 3
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 18:30 CRB 1-1 Flamengo
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 18:30 Ponte Preta 2-0 Velo
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 19:00 Vasco 1-1 Bragantino
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 00:00 Uerdingen Cancelled Rostov
Club Friendlies 4
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 08:30 Raiders 2-1 Dandenong
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Dortmund II 3-2 Willem II
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Slovácko 1-1 AZ
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Hoffenheim 5-2 Sint-Truiden
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Cracovia Cancelled Hutnik NH
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Karlsruhe 0-3 Magdeburg
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 11:30 Saarbrücken 4-2 Wiesbaden
Club Friendlies 1
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 12:00 PSV 2-1 Club Brugge
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Wits 2-2 Bremen
Club Friendlies 2
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Antalya 1-1 Partizani
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Unterhaching Cancelled Ulm
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Gaziantep BB 0-2 Astra
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Antwerp Cancelled Augsburg
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Leverkusen 3-1 Zwolle
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:30 FC Schaffh 1-1 St. Gallen
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Rostov 1-1 Kukësi
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Basel 2-0 Aarau
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Groningen 1-1 Duisburg
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 St. Pauli 2-3 Charleroi
Club Friendlies 1
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Trabzon 0-2 MTK
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Cercle Brugge 2-2 Stuttgart
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Thun 2-0 Rapperswil
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Aue 0-1 Rostock
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Xamax 0-3 Lausanne
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Hoffenheim 2-3 Anderlecht
Club Friendlies 2
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Başakşehir 3-1 ADO
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Schalke 04 2-2 Genk
Club Friendlies 2
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Bursa 0-4 Yeni Malatya
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Horn 4-1 Leobendorf
Club Friendlies 1
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Fenerbahçe 3-2 AZ
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 15:15 Leverkusen 4-2 Münster
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 M'gladbach 0-2 Standard
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 Vitesse 3-2 Livingston
Club Friendlies 1
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 Dortmund 2-1 Feyenoord
Club Friendlies 3
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 Servette 4-1 Vevey
Club Friendlies 4
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 09:00 Soroksár 0-1 Tiszakecske
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 09:15 Benešov 0-5 Dukla
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 09:30 Sereď 0-1 Karviná
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 09:30 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Žižkov
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 09:30 Viktoria Plzeň 7-2 Sokolov
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Mladá Boleslav 10-1 Dobrovice
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Zlín 2-0 Zlaté Moravce
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Žilina 0-1 Opava
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Hvidovre 2-1 Vanløse
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Mainz 05 2-2 Freiburg
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Gyirmót 0-0 Szombathelyi
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Teplice 5-1 Oberlausitz
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Vítkovice 1-0 Zlín II
Club Friendlies 2
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Denizli 1-2 Rize
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Podbeskidzie 1-1 Zdzieszowice
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Reichenau Cancelled Wattens
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Trenčín 0-3 Sigma
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Podbrezová 1-3 Pohronie
Club Friendlies 2
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:30 BB Erzurumspor 3-0 1461 Trabzon
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 AaB 1-2 Hobro
Club Friendlies 4
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Dorogi 1-2 Vác
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Gleisdorf 1-2 Aus Klagenfurt
Club Friendlies 1
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Karlsruhe 2-4 Feyenoord
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Stomil 2-2 Znicz Bia?a Piska
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:00 Norderstedt 6-1 Condor
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 11:30 BSC Süd 0-1 Altglienicke
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Mladá Boleslav 1-0 Olympia Praha
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Lokomotiva 1-1 Gorica
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Novorizontino 1-0 Londrina
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Inter Limeira 1-1 Bragantino
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Fürstenwalde 1-0 Lichtenberg
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Babelsberg 4-3 Empor Berlin
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Stadl-Paura 0-4 Vorwärts
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Debrecen 4-1 Zemplín
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Trenčín 5-2 Sigma
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Rathenow 1-6 BAK
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Podbrezová 2-0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Jena 3-0 Halberstadt
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Real Pilar 0-4 Colo Colo
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Ilves 4-0 HIFK
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Cottbus 0-2 Sparta
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Auerbach Cancelled Zwickau
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Kriens 2-1 Köniz
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Miedź Cancelled Bischofswerdae
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Hertha 1-3 BW Linz
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Schalke II 3-1 St. Pauli II
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Braunschweig Cancelled Hallescher FC
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Mainz 05 2-2 Freiburg
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Inter 2-2 Rudeš
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Osnabrück 2-1 Young Boys
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Wolfsburg 3-0 Rijeka
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Krško 0-1 Slaven
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Wacker II 5-2 Wörgl
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Regensburg 10-1 Liefering
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Trnava 2-2 Liptovský
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:30 VVV 2-0 Viktoria Köln
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 13:30 Salernitana 1-1 Rieti
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Cork 5-0 Limerick
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Südtirol 3-0 Wacker
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Raufoss 1-3 Mjøndalen
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Empoli 1-0 Perugia
Club Friendlies 1
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Leipzig 1-1 Galatasaray
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Wexford 0-3 St. Pat's
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Wels 2-6 Ried
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:15 RW Essen 3-0 Fortuna Köln
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:30 Slovácko 1-3 Zhetysu
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 14:30 TPV 1-0 Haka
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 St. Pölten 4-2 Amstetten
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 Botoşani Cancelled Qarabağ
Club Friendlies 4
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 Hamrun 2-2 Monza
Club Friendlies 3
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 18:00 Coritiba Cancelled Rio Branco
 

Club Friendlies - 2019

  • 91% 6011 / 6582 Games

  • Home team wins 43.97%
  • Draws 20.36%
  • Away team wins 35.67%
  • Over 1.5 80.24%
  • Over 2.5 60.12%
  • Over 3.5 39.83%
  • Goals 19693
  • Goals /match 3.28
  • Goals /match home 1.73
  • Goals /match away 1.54
  • Both teams score 53.87%
  • Goals after 80' 0.49%

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)