This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Club Friendlies 2019


World


Games
Fri 29.Mar.2019 - 14:00 Antalya vs Rize
Wed 27.Mar.2019 - 16:00 Denizli vs Göztepe
Wed 27.Mar.2019 - 11:00 Konya vs Adana
Tue 26.Mar.2019 - 13:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Ankaragücü
Tue 26.Mar.2019 - 13:00 Alanya vs Altyn
Tue 26.Mar.2019 - 11:30 Kasımpaşa vs Bolu
Sun 24.Mar.2019 - 09:00 Galatasaray 3-2 Ümranıyespor
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 13:30 Konya 1-1 Eskişehir
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 13:30 Göztepe 5-4 Altınordu
Wed 20.Mar.2019 - 14:00 Antalya Cancelled Torpedo
Sun 13.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Sivas 2-1 Sepsi
Sun 13.Jan.2019 - 08:00 Konya 1-0 İstanbulspor
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:30 BB Erzurumspor 3-0 1461 Trabzon
Sat 12.Jan.2019 - 10:00 Denizli 1-2 Rize
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Bursa 0-4 Yeni Malatya
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Başakşehir 3-1 ADO
Fri 11.Jan.2019 - 12:30 Antalya 1-1 Partizani
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Kayserispor Suspended Osmanlıspor
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Konya 0-1 Altınordu
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Antalya 0-3 Sandhausen
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Alanya 3-1 Sakarya
Thu 10.Jan.2019 - 10:30 Göztepe 6-3 Pendik
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Rize 2-1 Osnabrück
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 Başakşehir 2-1 Kukësi
Wed 09.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Sivas 1-1 Partizani
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 15:00 Bursa 2-1 Kastamonu
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Yeni Malatya 1-0 Denizli
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Antalya 1-2 Uerdingen
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 13:00 Akhisar 2-4 Bolu
Tue 08.Jan.2019 - 12:00 Galatasaray 3-3 Eskişehir



 

Club Friendlies - 2019

  • 86% 2398 / 2780 Games

  • Home team wins 49.33%
  • Draws 20.43%
  • Away team wins 30.23%
  • Over 1.5 80.78%
  • Over 2.5 60.3%
  • Over 3.5 39.12%
  • Goals 7745
  • Goals /match 3.23
  • Goals /match home 1.9
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 55.25%
  • Goals after 80' 0.23%

Zapping

C Hour  
19:45 Montenegro vs England
19:45 Portugal vs Serbia
19:45 France vs Iceland
19:00 Almere vs Oss
19:45 Andorra vs Albania
19:45 Kosovo vs Bulgaria
19:45 Luxembourg vs Ukraine
20:00 Mallorca vs Zaragoza
20:30 Cajamarca vs Huancayo
23:00 Uni Concepción vs Antofagasta
23:15 Capiatá vs Santaní

See finished matches

14:00 Azerbaijan vs Lithuania
17:00 Turkey vs Moldova
Transmissions available in UK (change)