This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Club Friendlies 2018


World


Games
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Aris vs Giannina
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 17:30 Panionios vs Panachaiki
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 13:30 Katwijk vs Volendam
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 01:00 OFI vs Ergotelis
Sat 18.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Larissa vs Xanthi
Fri 17.Aug.2018 - 16:00 Giannina vs Volos NFC
Mon 13.Aug.2018 - 17:00 Levadiakos vs Volos NFC
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 19:00 Larissa vs Panathinaikos
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 14:30 Freiburg vs Real Sociedad
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 14:30 Augsburg vs Athletic Club
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 09:00 M'gladbach vs Wegberg-Beeck
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Valencia II vs Reus
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Giannina vs Trikala
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Lamia vs Apollon
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 20:30 Leverkusen vs Valencia
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 20:00 Zaragoza vs Levante
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 19:30 Leganés vs Vallecano
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 18:30 Wolfsburg vs Napoli
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 18:30 Lugo vs Ponferradina
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Numancia vs Real Madrid II
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Aris vs Larissa
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Huesca vs Alavés
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 17:00 Panionios vs Panaitolikos
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 16:30 Lamia vs Levadiakos
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 Giannina vs Panachaiki
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 Stuttgart vs Real Sociedad
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 14:30 M'gladbach vs Espanyol
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 14:30 Hoffenheim vs Eibar
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 14:30 Hannover vs Athletic Club
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 13:30 Bremen vs Villarreal



 

Club Friendlies - 2018

  • 80% 3301 / 4141 Games

  • Home team wins 43.96%
  • Draws 21.36%
  • Away team wins 34.69%
  • Over 1.5 79.92%
  • Over 2.5 59.86%
  • Over 3.5 39.93%
  • Goals 10877
  • Goals /match 3.3
  • Goals /match home 1.72
  • Goals /match away 1.57
  • Both teams score 53.74%
  • Goals after 80' 0.34%

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Uni Concepción vs Palestino
01:00 Petrolero vs Aurora
02:05 Man City vs Dortmund
15:00 Bayern München vs PSG
10:00 Matsumoto vs Kyoto
10:00 Ventforet vs Kumamoto
10:00 Yokohama vs Gifu
10:00 Machida vs Zweigen
10:00 Avispa vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Kamatamare vs JEF Utd
11:00 Ehime vs Fagiano
11:00 Tokushima vs Omiya
11:00 Renofa vs Mito
11:00 Montedio vs Albirex
11:00 Changchun vs Shandong
11:00 Gyeongnam vs Suwon
11:00 Oita vs Tochigi
12:00 Gangwon vs Jeju Utd
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Tianjin vs Lifan
14:30 Śląsk vs Cracovia
14:30 Gomel vs Dnepr
15:00 Honka vs TPS
15:00 RoPS vs SJK
Transmissions available in UK (change)