This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Friendlies 2014


World


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 28.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Uzbekistan 0-0 Iraq
Thu 25.Dec.2014 - 17:00 Uzbekistan 1-0 Iraq
Mon 22.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Iraq 1-1 Kuwait
Sun 21.Dec.2014 - 11:00 Uzbekistan 2-1 Jordan
Sat 13.Dec.2014 - 13:00 Uzbekistan 1-0 Palestine
Wed 10.Dec.2014 - 15:00 Uzbekistan Cancelled Kuwait
Mon 17.Nov.2014 - 12:00 Singapore 4-2 Cambodia
Sun 16.Nov.2014 - 20:00 Morocco 2-1 Zimbabwe U23
Sun 16.Nov.2014 - 14:00 Swaziland 1-1 Tanzania
Sun 16.Nov.2014 - 10:00 Vietnam 3-1 Malaysia
Fri 14.Nov.2014 - 12:00 Philippines 3-0 Cambodia
Thu 13.Nov.2014 - 20:00 Morocco 6-1 Benin
Thu 13.Nov.2014 - 12:00 Singapore 2-0 Laos
Wed 12.Nov.2014 - 12:45 Malaysia 0-3 Syria
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 13:00 Uganda 3-0 Ethiopia
Sun 09.Nov.2014 - 10:00 Vietnam 1-3 Palestine
Fri 07.Nov.2014 - 14:30 Oman 2-0 Yemen
Fri 07.Nov.2014 - 12:00 Bahrain 2-0 Singapore
Tue 04.Nov.2014 - 16:00 Kuwait 1-1 Yemen
Fri 31.Oct.2014 - 02:30 Philippines 3-0 Nepal
Mon 27.Oct.2014 - 09:00 Bangladesh 1-0 Sri Lanka
Fri 24.Oct.2014 - 12:30 Bangladesh 1-1 Sri Lanka
Wed 15.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Swaziland 0-2 Zimbabwe
Tue 14.Oct.2014 - 17:30 Bahrain 0-0 Iraq
Tue 14.Oct.2014 - 13:00 Macao 2-2 Singapore
Mon 13.Oct.2014 - 21:00 Morocco 3-0 Kenya
Mon 13.Oct.2014 - 18:00 Jordan 1-1 Kuwait
Sun 12.Oct.2014 - 20:00 Morocco A' 5-0 Mauritania
Sun 12.Oct.2014 - 16:00 Tanzania 4-1 Benin
Sun 12.Oct.2014 - 14:00 Philippines 5-0 PNG



 

Friendlies - 2014

  • 98% 420 / 430 Games

  • Home team wins 48.57%
  • Draws 25.95%
  • Away team wins 25.48%
  • Over 1.5 70.71%
  • Over 2.5 44.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.14%
  • Goals 1074
  • Goals /match 2.56
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 1.02
  • Both teams score 41.43%
  • Goals after 80' 11.27%
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Barnechea
13:00 Belgium vs Tunisia
16:00 Korea Rep vs Mexico
19:00 Germany vs Sweden
10:00 Kamatamare vs Fagiano
10:00 Kyoto vs Omiya
10:00 Gifu vs Renofa
10:00 Matsumoto vs JEF Utd
10:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi
11:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
11:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
11:00 Oita vs Avispa
11:00 Ehime vs Mito
16:45 Minsk vs Gomel
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
21:30 Cobreloa vs San Marcos
22:00 Philadelphia vs Whitecaps
23:00 New York vs Dallas
00:00 Audax vs Española
Transmissions available in UK (change)