Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Friendlies 2002


World


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 20:45 Spain 1-0 Bulgaria
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 20:00 France 3-0 Yugoslavia
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 18:15 Denmark 2-0 Poland
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Hungary 1-1 Moldova
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Austria 0-1 Norway
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Romania 0-1 Croatia
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Estonia 2-0 Iceland
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Luxembourg 0-0 Cape Verde
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Italy 1-1 Turkey
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Greece 0-0 Ireland
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Czech Rep 3-3 Sweden
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Slovakia 1-1 Ukraine
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Germany 1-3 Netherlands
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Macedonia 2-3 Israel
Wed 20.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Portugal 2-0 Scotland
Sun 17.Nov.2002 - 20:00 United States 2-0 El Salvador
Sun 17.Nov.2002 - 00:00 Cayman 0-1 Nicaragua
Wed 16.Oct.2002 - 21:45 Spain 0-0 Paraguay
Wed 16.Oct.2002 - 20:00 Sweden 2-3 Portugal
Wed 16.Oct.2002 - 19:15 Poland 2-0 New Zealand
Tue 15.Oct.2002 - 01:00 Scotland 3-1 Canada
Sat 12.Oct.2002 - 01:00 Estonia 3-2 New Zealand
Sat 12.Oct.2002 - 01:00 Portugal 1-1 Tunisia
Fri 11.Oct.2002 - 01:00 Bosnia 1-1 Germany
Sat 07.Sep.2002 - 01:00 Iceland 0-2 Hungary
Sat 07.Sep.2002 - 01:00 England 1-1 Portugal
Fri 06.Sep.2002 - 01:00 Czech Rep 5-0 Yugoslavia
Thu 05.Sep.2002 - 01:00 Luxembourg 0-5 Israel
Wed 21.Aug.2002 - 20:30 Hungary 1-1 Spain
Wed 21.Aug.2002 - 20:00 Poland 1-1 Belgium



Search

Friendlies - 2002

  • 100% 193 / 193 Games

  • Home team wins 46.11%
  • Draws 27.46%
  • Away team wins 26.42%
  • Over 1.5 71.5%
  • Over 2.5 41.45%
  • Over 3.5 24.35%
  • Goals 497
  • Goals /match 2.58
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 45.08%
  • Goals after 80' 6.04%
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:00 Táchira vs La Guaira
19:00 Bermuda U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
19:45 Milan vs Fiorentina
20:00 Linense vs Palmeiras
20:00 PSG vs Toulouse
20:00 Cerro vs Tanque Sisley
20:15 Braga vs Benfica
20:30 Cajamarca vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)