This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Olympics 1992 Barcelona


World


Winner
Spain U23
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 26.Jul.1992 - 19:00 Denmark U23 1-1 Mexico U23
Sun 26.Jul.1992 - 19:00 Ghana U23 3-1 Australia U23
Tue 28.Jul.1992 - 19:00 Denmark U23 0-0 Ghana U23
Tue 28.Jul.1992 - 21:00 Mexico U23 1-1 Australia U23
Thu 30.Jul.1992 - 19:00 Denmark U23 0-3 Australia U23
Thu 30.Jul.1992 - 19:00 Mexico U23 1-1 Ghana U23

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ghana U21 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2
...
2 Australia U21 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
3 Mexico U21 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
...
4 Denmark U21 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3
...
  • Final Series



 

Olympics - 1992 Barcelona

  • 100% 32 / 32 Games

  • Home team wins 46.88%
  • Draws 31.25%
  • Away team wins 21.88%
  • Over 1.5 78.13%
  • Over 2.5 43.75%
  • Over 3.5 31.25%
  • Goals 87
  • Goals /match 2.72
  • Goals /match home 1.72
  • Goals /match away 1
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:00 Minnesota vs Sporting KC
19:00 Córdoba vs Almería
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)