This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

USA

MLS 2018


USA



Matches
Tue 09.Oct.2018 - 03:30 Sounders 4-1 Houston 149
Sat 13.Oct.2018 - 03:00 Los Angeles FC 4-2 Houston
Sat 13.Oct.2018 - 19:00 Minnesota 0-2 Colorado 34
Sat 13.Oct.2018 - 21:55 DC United 1-0 Dallas 93
Sun 14.Oct.2018 - 00:30 New England 2-0 Orlando 66
Thu 18.Oct.2018 - 00:30 DC United 1-0 Toronto 125
Thu 18.Oct.2018 - 00:30 Orlando 1-2 Sounders 97
Thu 18.Oct.2018 - 03:00 Whitecaps 1-4 Sporting KC 111
Fri 19.Oct.2018 - 02:00 Salt Lake 4-1 New England 88
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Atlanta United vs Chicago
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Philadelphia vs New York
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Orlando vs Columbus
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Montreal vs Toronto
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 20:00 DC United vs NYCFC
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Earthquakes vs Colorado
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Minnesota vs Galaxy 1
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Los Angeles FC vs Whitecaps
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Houston vs Sounders
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 22:00 Portland vs Salt Lake

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlanta United 66 32 20 6 6 67 39 +28
...
V V V D V
2 New York RB 65 32 20 5 7 60 33 +27
...
D E V V V
3 New York City 53 32 15 8 9 55 41 +14
...
D E E V D
4 Philadelphia Union 50 32 15 5 12 48 46 +2
...
D V V E V
5 Columbus Crew 48 32 13 9 10 39 41 -2
...
E D V E D
6 DC United 47 32 13 8 11 57 49 +8
...
E V V V V
7 Montreal Impact 43 32 13 4 15 45 52 -7
...
V V E D V
8 New England 38 33 9 11 13 48 55 -7
...
E D D V D
9 Toronto 33 32 9 6 17 55 61 -6
...
V D V D D
10 Chicago Fire 31 32 8 7 17 47 59 -12
...
V E D V D
11 Orlando City 25 32 7 4 21 41 72 -31
...
D E D D D
  • Final Series
  • Final Series Play-off


#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Dallas 57 32 16 9 7 51 39 +12
...
E V E V D
2 Sporting KC 56 32 16 8 8 60 39 +21
...
V D E E V
4 Seattle Sounders 53 32 16 5 11 47 34 +13
...
D D V V V
5 Portland Timbers 51 32 14 9 9 50 46 +4
...
D V D E V
6 Real Salt Lake 49 33 14 7 12 55 55 0
...
E D E D V
7 LA Galaxy 45 32 12 9 11 61 60 +1
...
D D V V E
8 Whitecaps 43 32 12 7 13 50 64 -14
...
D D D V D
9 Minnesota United FC 36 32 11 3 18 46 65 -19
...
E V V D D
10 Houston Dynamo 35 32 9 8 15 53 53 0
...
V E V D D
11 Colorado Rapids 27 32 7 6 19 34 62 -28
...
D D D D V
12 SJ Earthquakes 20 32 4 8 20 48 69 -21
...
D D D D D
  • Final Series


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Atlanta United 67 Goals
Best Defense New York RB 33 Goals
Most Wins Atlanta United 20 Victories
Most Defeats Orlando City 21 Defeats
Most Draws New England 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Martínez 30 Goals
Most Yellows D. Chará ... 11 Cards
Most Reds R. Ziegler 3 Cards
Most Minutes D. Bingham ... 2880 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 353 Matches
Total Goals 1117 Goals
Goals/game 3.16 G/game
See all
 

 

MLS - 2018

  • 94% 369 / 391 Games

  • Home team wins 53.39%
  • Draws 21.68%
  • Away team wins 24.93%
  • Over 1.5 84.82%
  • Over 2.5 62.6%
  • Over 3.5 40.38%
  • Goals 1182
  • Goals /match 3.2
  • Goals /match home 1.93
  • Goals /match away 1.27
  • Both teams score 60.98%
  • Goals after 80' 17.77%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
12:35 Shandong vs Tianjin
12:35 Lifan vs Hebei CFFC
13:00 Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
14:00 Sigma vs Zlín
14:00 Brest vs Lorient
14:30 Molde vs Sarpsborg
14:30 Z Sosnowiec vs Miedź
15:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Midtjylland
15:00 BATE vs Gorodeya
15:00 Dalkurd vs Örebro
15:00 GAIS vs Landskrona
15:00 Degerfors vs Öster
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Osasuna
15:15 Valencia vs Leganés
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)