Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Uruguay

Primera División 2004


Uruguay


Winner
Danubio
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 01.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Defensor Sp. 1-1 Plaza Colonia
Wed 01.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Cerro 0-0 Dep. Colonia
Sat 04.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Dep. Colonia 0-2 Defensor Sp.
Sat 04.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Plaza Colonia 0-0 Cerro
Tue 07.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Dep. Colonia 0-1 Plaza Colonia
Tue 07.Sep.2004 - 01:00 Defensor Sp. 0-0 Cerro

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Defensor Sporting 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2
...
E V E
2 Plaza Colonia 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
...
E E V
3 Cerro 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
...
E E E
4 Dep. Colonia 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
...
E D D


    Stats 2004
    Teams
    Best Offense Defensor Sporting 3 Goals
    Best Defense Cerro 0 Goals
    Most Wins Defensor Sporting 1 Victories
    Most Defeats Dep. Colonia 2 Defeats
    Most Draws Cerro 3 Draws
    Others
    Total Matches 6 Matches
    Total Goals 5 Goals
    Goals/game 0.83 G/game
    See all

    Search

    Primera División - 2004

    • 100% 251 / 252 Games

    • Home team wins 35.06%
    • Draws 32.67%
    • Away team wins 32.27%
    • Over 1.5 72.11%
    • Over 2.5 49%
    • Over 3.5 28.69%
    • Goals 657
    • Goals /match 2.62
    • Goals /match home 1.34
    • Goals /match away 1.28
    • Both teams score 53.78%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
    00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
    01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
    01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
    02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
    03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
    03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
    10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
    10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
    10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
    10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
    10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
    10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
    10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
    10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
    10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
    10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
    10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
    10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
    10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
    10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
    10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
    10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
    11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
    11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
    11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
    11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
    11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
    11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
    11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
    12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
    12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
    16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
    16:00 Chile vs Australia
    17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
    17:00 Stabæk vs Kristiansund
    17:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
    17:00 Rosenborg vs Sogndal
    17:00 Sarpsborg vs Brann
    17:30 LDU Quito vs Emelec
    18:00 ÍBV vs FH
    19:00 Viking vs Haugesund
    19:15 Huancayo vs Universitario
    Transmissions available in UK (change)