This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Ukraine

Druha Liga 2018/2019


Ukraine


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
Sat 06.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Veres Rivne vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Sat 06.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Polessya vs Nyva Ternopil
Sat 06.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Nyva Vinnytsya vs Chayka
Sat 06.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Bukovyna vs Minai
Sat 06.Apr.2019 - 01:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Kalush
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Minai 30 17 9 3 5 25 15 +10
...
V D V D V
2 Polessya 30 17 8 6 3 12 9 +3
...
E V V V V
3 Kalush 29 17 8 5 4 17 11 +6
...
V E D D V
4 = Nyva Vinnytsya 26 17 6 8 3 18 12 +6
...
E D V V D
5 = Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 26 17 7 5 5 20 15 +5
...
D V D E V
6 = Veres Rivne 25 17 7 4 6 12 13 -1
...
V E D E V
7 = Nyva Ternopil 20 17 5 5 7 13 16 -3
...
D V V E D
8 = Podillya Khmelnytskyi 17 17 4 5 8 12 16 -4
...
V V D E D
9 = Chayka 14 17 2 8 7 11 15 -4
...
D D V E D
10 = Bukovyna 12 17 3 3 11 12 30 -18
...
D D D E D
  • Promotion


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Minai 25 Goals
Best Defense Polessya 9 Goals
Most Wins Minai 9 Victories
Most Defeats Bukovyna 11 Defeats
Most Draws Nyva Vinnytsya 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer O. Boyko 13 Goals
Most Yellows D. Krapyvnyi ... 7 Cards
Most Reds B. Orlovskyi ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes R. Gerych ... 1530 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 85 Matches
Total Goals 152 Goals
Goals/game 1.79 G/game
See all
 

 

Druha Liga - 2018/2019

  • 94% 170 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 45.88%
  • Draws 26.47%
  • Away team wins 27.65%
  • Over 1.5 62.94%
  • Over 2.5 35.29%
  • Over 3.5 16.47%
  • Goals 368
  • Goals /match 2.16
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 0.92
  • Both teams score 38.24%
  • Goals after 80' 1.63%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
17:00 Israel vs Austria
19:45 Cyprus vs Belgium
19:45 Netherlands vs Germany
12:45 Viborg vs Helsingør
13:00 Zimbabwe vs Congo
13:00 Congo DR vs Liberia
13:30 Go Ahead vs Twente
14:00 Wales vs Slovakia
14:00 Kazakhstan vs Russia
15:00 Tanzania vs Uganda
15:00 Tarragona vs Málaga
15:45 Roda vs MVV
17:00 Cádiz vs Córdoba
17:00 Hungary vs Croatia
17:00 San Marino vs Scotland
17:00 Libya vs South Africa
19:00 Guabirá vs Aurora

See finished matches

01:00 Universitario vs Alianza Univ
05:00 Montedio vs Ryūkyū
05:00 JEF Utd vs Kyoto
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
07:00 Renofa vs Tochigi
11:00 Majadahonda vs Numancia
11:15 Sparta vs NEC
Transmissions available in UK (change)