Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Süper Lig 2013/2014


Turkey


Winner
Fenerbahçe
Top goal scorer
A. Chahechouhe (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24
< Back
Fri 28.Feb.2014 - 18:00 Akhisar 2-1 Bursa 62
Fri 28.Feb.2014 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 0-0 Antalya 155
Sat 01.Mar.2014 - 14:00 Karabük 0-1 Gaziantep 35
Sat 01.Mar.2014 - 17:00 Eskişehir 0-0 Kasımpaşa 41
Sat 01.Mar.2014 - 17:00 Fenerbahçe 2-0 Gençlerbirliği 99
Sun 02.Mar.2014 - 11:30 Kayserispor 0-4 Erciyesspor 32
Sun 02.Mar.2014 - 11:30 Sivas 1-3 Elazığ 56
Sun 02.Mar.2014 - 14:00 Konya 0-0 Trabzon 20
Sun 02.Mar.2014 - 17:00 Rize 1-1 Galatasaray 54
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fenerbahçe 74 34 23 5 6 74 33 +41
...
E E D V V
2 = Galatasaray 65 34 18 11 5 59 32 +27
...
D V V V V
3 = Beşiktaş 62 34 17 11 6 53 33 +20
...
E D V V E
4 = Trabzonspor 53 34 14 11 9 53 41 +12
...
V V E D V
5 = Sivasspor 53 34 16 5 13 60 55 +5
...
V V E V D
6 = Kasımpaşa 51 34 13 12 9 56 39 +17
...
V V D E V
7 = Karabükspor 50 34 13 11 10 33 34 -1
...
E V E D V
8 Bursaspor 46 34 12 10 12 40 46 -6
...
V D E E V
9 Gençlerbirliği 45 34 13 6 15 39 43 -4
...
V V D D E
10 Akhisar Belediyespor 44 34 12 8 14 44 55 -11
...
E D V D D
11 Konyaspor 42 34 11 9 14 48 45 +3
...
D V E V E
12 Eskişehirspor 42 34 10 12 12 33 35 -2
...
E D D E E
13 = Rizespor 42 34 10 12 12 43 43 0
...
V E E E V
14 = Kayseri Erciyesspor 37 34 10 7 17 34 50 -16
...
D V V E D
15 = Gaziantepspor 37 34 10 7 17 38 58 -20
...
D D D E D
16 = Elazığspor 34 34 10 4 20 38 62 -24
...
D D V D D
17 Antalyaspor 31 34 6 13 15 34 47 -13
...
D D D V D
18 Kayserispor 29 34 7 8 19 30 58 -28
...
E D V D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Fenerbahçe 74 Goals
Best Defense Galatasaray 32 Goals
Most Wins Fenerbahçe 23 Victories
Most Defeats Elazığspor 20 Defeats
Most Draws Antalyaspor 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Chahechouhe 17 Goals
Most Yellows J. Gosso 15 Cards
Most Reds G. Binya ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes B. Waterman 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 809 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

Search

Süper Lig - 2013/2014

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 47.39%
  • Draws 26.47%
  • Away team wins 26.14%
  • Over 1.5 73.53%
  • Over 2.5 53.59%
  • Over 3.5 29.41%
  • Goals 809
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.53
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 51.63%
  • Goals after 80' 15.45%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)