Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Süper Lig 2013/2014


Turkey


Winner
Fenerbahçe
Top goal scorer
A. Chahechouhe (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18
< Back
Fri 27.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Kasımpaşa 2-4 Akhisar 333
Fri 27.Dec.2013 - 18:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Beşiktaş 369
Sat 28.Dec.2013 - 11:30 Elazığ 1-0 Rize 67
Sat 28.Dec.2013 - 14:00 Gaziantep 0-0 Bursa 70
Sat 28.Dec.2013 - 17:00 Erciyesspor 1-3 Galatasaray 137
Sun 29.Dec.2013 - 11:30 Sivas 3-1 Karabük 40
Sun 29.Dec.2013 - 11:30 Konya 4-1 Eskişehir 36
Sun 29.Dec.2013 - 14:00 Trabzon 2-1 Antalya 49
Sun 29.Dec.2013 - 17:00 Fenerbahçe 5-1 Kayserispor 143
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fenerbahçe 74 34 23 5 6 74 33 +41
...
E E D V V
2 = Galatasaray 65 34 18 11 5 59 32 +27
...
D V V V V
3 = Beşiktaş 62 34 17 11 6 53 33 +20
...
E D V V E
4 = Trabzonspor 53 34 14 11 9 53 41 +12
...
V V E D V
5 = Sivasspor 53 34 16 5 13 60 55 +5
...
V V E V D
6 = Kasımpaşa 51 34 13 12 9 56 39 +17
...
V V D E V
7 = Karabükspor 50 34 13 11 10 33 34 -1
...
E V E D V
8 Bursaspor 46 34 12 10 12 40 46 -6
...
V D E E V
9 Gençlerbirliği 45 34 13 6 15 39 43 -4
...
V V D D E
10 Akhisar Belediyespor 44 34 12 8 14 44 55 -11
...
E D V D D
11 Konyaspor 42 34 11 9 14 48 45 +3
...
D V E V E
12 Eskişehirspor 42 34 10 12 12 33 35 -2
...
E D D E E
13 = Rizespor 42 34 10 12 12 43 43 0
...
V E E E V
14 = Kayseri Erciyesspor 37 34 10 7 17 34 50 -16
...
D V V E D
15 = Gaziantepspor 37 34 10 7 17 38 58 -20
...
D D D E D
16 = Elazığspor 34 34 10 4 20 38 62 -24
...
D D V D D
17 Antalyaspor 31 34 6 13 15 34 47 -13
...
D D D V D
18 Kayserispor 29 34 7 8 19 30 58 -28
...
E D V D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Fenerbahçe 74 Goals
Best Defense Galatasaray 32 Goals
Most Wins Fenerbahçe 23 Victories
Most Defeats Elazığspor 20 Defeats
Most Draws Antalyaspor 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Chahechouhe 17 Goals
Most Yellows J. Gosso 15 Cards
Most Reds G. Binya ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes B. Waterman 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 809 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

Search

Süper Lig - 2013/2014

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 47.39%
  • Draws 26.47%
  • Away team wins 26.14%
  • Over 1.5 73.53%
  • Over 2.5 53.59%
  • Over 3.5 29.41%
  • Goals 809
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.53
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 51.63%
  • Goals after 80' 15.45%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 St. Pauli vs Bremen
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Rangers vs Marseille
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Watford vs Eibar
15:00 Dresden vs Wolfsburg
15:00 Genk vs Everton
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Freiburg vs Feyenoord
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
17:30 Shakhtar D vs Dynamo Kyiv
17:30 WAC vs Salzburg
18:00 Krasnodar vs Tosno
18:00 Winterthur vs Wohlen
18:00 Servette vs Chiasso
18:00 Young Boys vs Basel
18:00 Lausanne vs St. Gallen
18:00 Levante vs Almería
18:30 Unión Comercio vs Ayacucho
18:30 Limerick vs Sligo
19:00 NYCFC vs Chicago
19:00 Rudar vs Ankaran
19:30 Anderlecht vs ZW
20:00 Española vs San Felipe
20:00 Vitória vs Chapecoense
20:00 Rijeka vs Rudeš
21:00 O'Higgins vs Morning
21:00 Minnesota vs New York
21:00 Monagas vs Aragua
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
16:00 Hoffenheim vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)