Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Süper Lig 2013/2014


Turkey


Winner
Fenerbahçe
Top goal scorer
A. Chahechouhe (17 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 33 Gameweek 34 Gameweek
< Back
Fri 16.May.2014 - 19:00 Eskişehir 1-1 Konya 39
Fri 16.May.2014 - 19:00 Kayserispor 0-2 Fenerbahçe 89
Sat 17.May.2014 - 12:30 Rize 3-1 Elazığ 28
Sat 17.May.2014 - 15:00 Bursa 3-1 Gaziantep 26
Sat 17.May.2014 - 18:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Erciyesspor 67
Sat 17.May.2014 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 1-1 Gençlerbirliği 47
Sun 18.May.2014 - 18:00 Karabük 1-0 Sivas 14
Sun 18.May.2014 - 18:00 Akhisar 1-3 Kasımpaşa 13
Sun 18.May.2014 - 18:00 Antalya 0-2 Trabzon 16
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fenerbahçe 74 34 23 5 6 74 33 +41
...
E E D V V
2 = Galatasaray 65 34 18 11 5 59 32 +27
...
D V V V V
3 = Beşiktaş 62 34 17 11 6 53 33 +20
...
E D V V E
4 = Trabzonspor 53 34 14 11 9 53 41 +12
...
V V E D V
5 = Sivasspor 53 34 16 5 13 60 55 +5
...
V V E V D
6 = Kasımpaşa 51 34 13 12 9 56 39 +17
...
V V D E V
7 = Karabükspor 50 34 13 11 10 33 34 -1
...
E V E D V
8 Bursaspor 46 34 12 10 12 40 46 -6
...
V D E E V
9 Gençlerbirliği 45 34 13 6 15 39 43 -4
...
V V D D E
10 Akhisar Belediyespor 44 34 12 8 14 44 55 -11
...
E D V D D
11 Konyaspor 42 34 11 9 14 48 45 +3
...
D V E V E
12 Eskişehirspor 42 34 10 12 12 33 35 -2
...
E D D E E
13 = Rizespor 42 34 10 12 12 43 43 0
...
V E E E V
14 = Kayseri Erciyesspor 37 34 10 7 17 34 50 -16
...
D V V E D
15 = Gaziantepspor 37 34 10 7 17 38 58 -20
...
D D D E D
16 = Elazığspor 34 34 10 4 20 38 62 -24
...
D D V D D
17 Antalyaspor 31 34 6 13 15 34 47 -13
...
D D D V D
18 Kayserispor 29 34 7 8 19 30 58 -28
...
E D V D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Fenerbahçe 74 Goals
Best Defense Galatasaray 32 Goals
Most Wins Fenerbahçe 23 Victories
Most Defeats Elazığspor 20 Defeats
Most Draws Antalyaspor 13 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Chahechouhe 17 Goals
Most Yellows J. Gosso 15 Cards
Most Reds G. Binya ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes B. Waterman 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 809 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

Search

Süper Lig - 2013/2014

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 47.39%
  • Draws 26.47%
  • Away team wins 26.14%
  • Over 1.5 73.53%
  • Over 2.5 53.59%
  • Over 3.5 29.41%
  • Goals 809
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.53
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 51.63%
  • Goals after 80' 15.45%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)