Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Süper Lig 2012/2013


Turkey


Winner
Galatasaray
Top goal scorer
B. Yılmaz (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23
< Back
Fri 15.Feb.2013 - 18:00 Akhisar 1-2 Galatasaray 123
Sat 16.Feb.2013 - 14:00 Eskişehir 0-3 Kayserispor 16
Sat 16.Feb.2013 - 17:00 Beşiktaş 1-1 Gaziantep 57
Sat 16.Feb.2013 - 17:00 Antalya 0-0 Karabük 21
Sun 17.Feb.2013 - 11:30 Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Mersin İY 12
Sun 17.Feb.2013 - 13:00 Ordu 2-2 Başakşehir 7
Sun 17.Feb.2013 - 14:00 Bursa 1-0 Elazığ 3
Sun 17.Feb.2013 - 17:00 Trabzon 0-3 Fenerbahçe 18
Mon 18.Feb.2013 - 18:00 Kasımpaşa 1-0 Sivas 145
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Galatasaray 71 34 21 8 5 66 35 +31
...
V V V D V
2 = Fenerbahçe 61 34 18 7 9 56 39 +17
...
D V D V D
3 = Beşiktaş 58 34 16 10 8 63 49 +14
...
D V V V D
4 = Bursaspor 55 34 14 13 7 52 41 +11
...
V E V E E
5 = Kayserispor 52 34 15 7 12 48 45 +3
...
E D V V V
6 = Kasımpaşa 50 34 14 8 12 48 37 +11
...
V D E D V
7 = Antalyaspor 47 34 14 5 15 50 52 -2
...
D E V V D
8 Eskişehirspor 46 34 11 13 10 48 40 +8
...
D V D E V
9 Trabzonspor 46 34 13 7 14 39 40 -1
...
V V D V D
10 Gaziantepspor 46 34 12 10 12 42 49 -7
...
V D V E V
11 Gençlerbirliği 45 34 10 15 9 46 47 -1
...
V D E D E
12 Sivasspor 44 34 12 8 14 42 46 -4
...
E V D V E
13 = Elazığspor 43 34 10 13 11 31 46 -15
...
D V V E E
14 = Akhisar Belediyespor 42 34 11 9 14 36 44 -8
...
V E D V V
15 = Karabükspor 40 34 11 7 16 41 53 -12
...
V D D D V
16 = İstanbul Başakşehir 36 34 9 9 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V D D
17 = Orduspor 29 34 6 11 17 35 51 -16
...
D D D D D
18 = Mersin İdmanyurdu 22 34 4 10 20 31 53 -22
...
D E D D D
  • Champions League
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Galatasaray 66 Goals
Best Defense Galatasaray 35 Goals
Most Wins Galatasaray 21 Victories
Most Defeats Mersin İdmanyurdu 20 Defeats
Most Draws Gençlerbirliği 15 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer B. Yılmaz 24 Goals
Most Yellows S. Dursun 14 Cards
Most Reds S. Bayrak 3 Cards
Most Minutes A. Isaksson ... 3060 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 306 Matches
Total Goals 817 Goals
Goals/game 2.67 G/game
See all

Search

Süper Lig - 2012/2013

  • 100% 306 / 306 Games

  • Home team wins 45.42%
  • Draws 27.78%
  • Away team wins 26.8%
  • Over 1.5 74.84%
  • Over 2.5 50.98%
  • Over 3.5 28.76%
  • Goals 817
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.17
  • Both teams score 54.58%
  • Goals after 80' 17.01%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)