Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2014/2015


Turkey


Winner
Galatasaray
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Akçaabat 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-2)
Denizli
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Tekirdağspor 1-5 Rize 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Çorum Belediye 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-4)
Manisa 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Bayrampaşa 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Adana 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 14:00 Diyarbekirspor 1-2 Samsun
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Selçukspor 1-2 Gaziantep BB 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Buca 2-1 Petrolspor 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Kayserispor 7-0 KahramanmaraşB
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Osmanlıspor 0-2 Kırıkhan
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 17:00 Göztepe 2-1 Nılüferspor 1
Tue 23.Sep.2014 - 18:30 Tarsus İY 1-6 Eskişehir 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 11:00 Cizrespor 3-1 Aydın
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 11:00 Hacettepe 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Konya 7
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Amed SK 2-2
e.t.(4-2)
Adliyespor
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Of 1-0 Tire 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Bayburt 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Pendik
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Balçova 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Balıkesir 4
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Hatay 3-1 Gaziosmanpaşa 2
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Keçiörengücü 2-1 Bolu 3
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Çankırı 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Nazilli
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Ümranıyespor 2-1 Pazar 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Sarıyer 3-0 Turgutlu 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Sakarya 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(6-7)
Giresun 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Sandıklı 1-0 Kocaeli
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Tavşanlı 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(6-5)
Denizli BB 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 İskenderunspor 0-1 Alanya 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Fatih 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Bandırma 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Zonguldak 4-2 Gümüşhane 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 İnegölspor 2-0 Niğde
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Tuzlaspor 2-0 Kartal
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Tepecikspor 2-0 Üsküdar
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 OYAK 1-3 1461 Trabzon
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Gölbaşispor 0-0
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Kırklareli
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 13:00 Bugsaşspor 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Aksaray 1
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 14:00 Kahramanmaraş 2-2
e.t.(4-2)
12 Bingöl Spor
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 15:00 Yeni Malatya 1-0 Eyüp
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Demirspor 4-1 Güngören
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Ordu 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Düzyurtspor
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Mersin İY 3-0 Kemerspor
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Erciyesspor 0-1 Etimesgut
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 17:00 Fethiye 1-0 Derince
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 17:00 Ankaragücü 2-0 Gölcükspor
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 17:00 Altınordu 2-0 Menemen
Wed 24.Sep.2014 - 18:30 Karşıyaka 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Altay
Thu 25.Sep.2014 - 12:30 Erzin 0-5 Gaziantep 7
Thu 25.Sep.2014 - 14:00 Elazığ 3-2 Ayvalıkgücü
Thu 25.Sep.2014 - 14:00 Şanlıurfa 2-2
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(1-3)
Sivas 1
Thu 25.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Antalya 1-3 BB Erzurumspor 12
Thu 25.Sep.2014 - 18:30 Başakşehir 1-0 Tokat 2



Search

Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 244 / 244 Games

  • Home team wins 50.82%
  • Draws 11.89%
  • Away team wins 37.3%
  • Over 1.5 77.46%
  • Over 2.5 53.28%
  • Over 3.5 30.74%
  • Goals 676
  • Goals /match 2.77
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.27
  • Both teams score 54.92%
  • Goals after 80' 17.6%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)