Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2013/2014


Turkey


Winner
Galatasaray
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 13:00 1461 Trabzon 2-0 Beylerbeyi
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 13:00 Diyarbekirspor 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Altay
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Hacettepe 1-0 Yeni Malatya
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Orhangazi 2-4 Akhisar
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Kartal 4-2 Refahiyespor
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Kocaeli Birlik 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Antalya
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Tavşanlı 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(6-5)
Çanakkale
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 17:00 Gaziantep 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Çorum Belediye
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Göztepe 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-6)
Altınordu
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Karabük 6-0 Kocaeli
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 12:00 Van BB 2-0 Manisa
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 13:00 Amed SK 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-6)
İskenderunspor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 13:00 BB Erzurumspor 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-5)
Adana
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 13:00 Kahramanmaraş 3-0 Tosya Belediyespor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 13:00 Şanlıurfa 0-1 Giresun
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Tokat 2-0 Utaş Uşakspor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Menemen 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Nazilli
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 İnegölspor 3-1 Nevşehir
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Ankaragücü 2-1 Karaman
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Gaziosmanpaşa 0-1 Alanya
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Derince 0-4 Selçukspor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Bayrampaşa 3-1 Kirsehir
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Gölbaşispor 0-1 OYAK
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Keçiörengücü 1-2 Bandırma
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Pendik 1-0 Bayburt
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Sarıyer 1-2 Gençlerbirliği
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Çankırı 1-0 Elazığ Belediy
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Tepecikspor 0-1 Silivri
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Osmaniyespor 0-2 Hatay
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Turgutlu 2-0 Kırklareli
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Bergama 2-1 Bugsaşspor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Güngören 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Tarsus İY
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 15:00 Bolu 1-1
e.t.(3-2)
Petrolspor
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 17:00 Erciyesspor 2-0 Edirne
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 17:00 Karşıyaka 2-1 Of
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Fethiye 3-1 Kızılcabölüksp
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Elazığ 2-0 Ankara Demir
Wed 25.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Eskişehir 7-0 Çıksalınspor
Thu 26.Sep.2013 - 13:00 Akçaabat 1-3 Gaziantep BB
Thu 26.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Arsin 0-3 Konya
Thu 26.Sep.2013 - 17:00 Buca 1-0 Eyüp
Thu 26.Sep.2013 - 19:30 Kayserispor 2-1 Pazar
Tue 01.Oct.2013 - 14:00 İstanbulspor 0-1 Rize
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 12:00 KahramanmaraşB 2-1 Osmanlıspor
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 12:00 Tatvan 3-1 Bozüyük
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 13:00 Bartin 1-7 Balıkesir
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 13:00 Niğde 3-1 Mersin İY
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 13:00 Denizli 1-2 Manavgatspor
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 13:00 Bafraspor 0-1 Demirspor
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 14:00 Gölcükspor 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-5)
Ordu
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 14:00 Başakşehir 5-0 Gümüşhane
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 14:00 Aydın 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Samsun
Wed 02.Oct.2013 - 17:00 Sivas 5-0 Oğuzhanspor
Thu 03.Oct.2013 - 14:00 Fatih 2-3 Kasımpaşa 3



Search

Cup - 2013/2014

  • 100% 179 / 179 Games

  • Home team wins 56.98%
  • Draws 3.91%
  • Away team wins 39.11%
  • Over 1.5 69.27%
  • Over 2.5 50.84%
  • Over 3.5 27.93%
  • Goals 476
  • Goals /match 2.66
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 47.49%
  • Goals after 80' 19.54%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)