Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2011/2012


Turkey


Winner
Fenerbahçe
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 10.Jan.2012 - 16:00 Bursa 4-1 Şanlıurfa
Tue 10.Jan.2012 - 18:30 Galatasaray 4-1 Demirspor
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Bugsaşspor 2-1 Manisa
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Bolu 1-1
e.t.(3-2)
Gençlerbirliği
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Akhisar 0-1 Kayserispor
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Eyüp 2-3 Eskişehir
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-3 Antalya
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 13:00 Karabük 2-0 Ünyespor
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 15:30 Trabzon 2-0 Güngören
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 16:00 Ankaragücü 2-6 Kasımpaşa
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 16:00 Mersin İY 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Sivas
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 16:00 Adana 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Başakşehir
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 2-1 Gaziantep BB
Wed 11.Jan.2012 - 18:30 Samsun 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-2)
Ordu
Thu 12.Jan.2012 - 11:00 Rize 3-2 Gaziantep
Thu 12.Jan.2012 - 18:30 Fenerbahçe 4-1 Selçukspor



Search

Cup - 2011/2012

  • 100% 56 / 56 Games

  • Home team wins 64.29%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 35.71%
  • Over 1.5 73.21%
  • Over 2.5 53.57%
  • Over 3.5 32.14%
  • Goals 159
  • Goals /match 2.84
  • Goals /match home 1.75
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 20.75%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
Transmissions available in UK (change)