Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2010/2011


Turkey


Winner
Beşiktaş
Top goal scorer
N/D


Group A
Matches
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Antalya 1-3 Gaziantep
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 18:00 Galatasaray 3-1 Denizli
Wed 22.Dec.2010 - 11:30 Turanspor 1-1 Antalya
Wed 22.Dec.2010 - 18:15 Gaziantep 1-1 Galatasaray
Tue 11.Jan.2011 - 19:30 Galatasaray 3-1 Turanspor
Wed 12.Jan.2011 - 16:00 Denizli 0-1 Gaziantep
Sun 16.Jan.2011 - 11:30 Turanspor 2-1 Denizli
Tue 18.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Antalya 0-0 Galatasaray
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 12:00 Denizli 2-2 Antalya
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 16:00 Gaziantep 2-0 Turanspor

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Gaziantepspor 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
...
V E V V
2 = Galatasaray 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
...
V E V E
3 = Turanspor 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
...
E D V D
4 = Antalyaspor 3 4 0 3 1 4 6 -2
...
D E E E
5 = Denizlispor 1 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4
...
D D D E
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Selçukspor 2-1 Manisa
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 18:00 Gaziantep BB 1-0 Beşiktaş
Tue 21.Dec.2010 - 16:00 Trabzon 2-2 Gaziantep BB
Wed 22.Dec.2010 - 16:00 Beşiktaş 3-2 Selçukspor
Tue 11.Jan.2011 - 12:00 Selçukspor 1-3 Trabzon
Wed 12.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Manisa 2-3 Beşiktaş
Sun 16.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Gaziantep BB 2-2 Selçukspor
Sun 16.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Trabzon 3-1 Manisa
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 2-1 Trabzon
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Manisa 1-2 Gaziantep BB

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Beşiktaş 9 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2
...
D V V V
2 = Gaziantep BB 8 4 2 2 0 7 5 +2
...
V E E V
3 = Trabzonspor 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3
...
E V V D
4 = Anadolu Selçukspor 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
...
V D D E
5 = Manisaspor 0 4 0 0 4 5 10 -5
...
D D D D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Buca 2-1 Yeni Malatya
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 18:00 Ankaragücü 4-2 Fenerbahçe
Tue 21.Dec.2010 - 18:15 Fenerbahçe 2-3 Buca
Wed 22.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Ankaragücü
Wed 12.Jan.2011 - 17:00 Buca 1-2 Gençlerbirliği
Thu 13.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Yeni Malatya 2-1 Fenerbahçe
Sun 16.Jan.2011 - 11:30 Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Yeni Malatya
Mon 17.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Ankaragücü 1-1 Buca
Thu 27.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Fenerbahçe 2-1 Gençlerbirliği
Thu 27.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Yeni Malatya 0-0 Ankaragücü

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Gençlerbirliği 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
...
E V V D
2 = Bucaspor 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1
...
V V D E
3 = Ankaragücü 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2
...
V E E E
4 = Yeni Malatyaspor 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
...
D V D E
5 = Fenerbahçe 3 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
...
D D D V
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Bursa 1-1 Kırıkhan
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 11:30 Başakşehir 1-3 Kasımpaşa
Tue 21.Dec.2010 - 18:00 Karşıyaka 0-2 Bursa
Wed 22.Dec.2010 - 11:30 Kırıkhan 0-1 Başakşehir
Tue 11.Jan.2011 - 11:30 Başakşehir 1-0 Karşıyaka
Tue 11.Jan.2011 - 17:00 Kasımpaşa 2-0 Kırıkhan
Sat 15.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Bursa 0-1 Başakşehir
Sat 15.Jan.2011 - 18:00 Karşıyaka 0-1 Kasımpaşa
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 11:30 Kırıkhan 2-5 Karşıyaka
Wed 26.Jan.2011 - 11:30 Kasımpaşa 3-1 Bursa

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kasımpaşa 12 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7
...
V V V V
2 = İstanbul Başakşehir 9 4 3 0 1 4 3 +1
...
D V V V
3 = Bursaspor 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
...
E V D D
4 = Karşıyaka 3 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1
...
D D D V
5 = Kırıkhanspor 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
...
E D D D
  • Next Round



Search

Cup - 2010/2011

  • 100% 104 / 104 Games

  • Home team wins 56.73%
  • Draws 14.42%
  • Away team wins 28.85%
  • Over 1.5 73.08%
  • Over 2.5 51.92%
  • Over 3.5 33.65%
  • Goals 278
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 58.65%
  • Goals after 80' 15.47%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)