- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Turkey »
- 2009/2010 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2009/2010
Turkey
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Ankara Demirspor | 0-3 | Anadolu Selçukspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Balıkesirspor | 0-5 | Turgutluspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | 72 Batman Spor | 0-5 | Şanlıurfaspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Van BB | 3-1 | Kahramanmaraşspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Beykoz |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-1) | Tepecikspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Çorumspor |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-4) | 1461 Trabzon | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Denizli BB | 3-1 | Izmirspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Amedspor | 1-2 | Adıyamanspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Hatayspor | 2-4 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Eyüpspor | 2-1 | Gebzespor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Kastamonuspor | 3-1 | Bafra Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Kırşehirspor | 0-2 | Gölbaşispor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Lüleburgazspor | 1-2 | İnegölspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 0-2 | Çanakkale Dardanelspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Yalovaspor |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Kocaeli Birlikspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Tokatspor | 4-1 | Çankırıspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2009 - 19:30 | Bucaspor | 1-0 | Göztepe | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Turgutluspor | 1-2 | Anadolu Selçukspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Tokatspor | 3-1 | Kocaelispor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Adıyamanspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Yalovaspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Van BB |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Şanlıurfaspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Denizli BB | 4-1 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Güngörenspor |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Beykoz | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Kastamonuspor | 4-2 | Boluspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Kartalspor | 1-2 | Karşıyaka | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Eyüpspor | 1-2 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Gaziantepspor | 1-3 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Orduspor | 2-1 | Gölbaşispor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | İnegölspor | 0-2 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Giresunspor | 2-1 | Hacettepe | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 15:00 | Konyaspor | 1-3 | Altay | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 17:00 | Adanaspor | 2-1 | Çanakkale Dardanelspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 17:00 | Bucaspor | 4-2 | Sakaryaspor | |||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 17:00 | Rizespor | 6-0 | Malatyaspor | |||||
Thu | 01.Oct.2009 - 17:00 | Samsunspor | 2-0 | Karabükspor | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Tokatspor | 3-2 | Osmanlıspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Mersin İdmanyurdu |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-5) | Antalyaspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Güngörenspor | 0-1 | Bursaspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Denizli BB |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Kastamonuspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Anadolu Selçukspor | 3-2 | Adanaspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Orduspor | 1-0 | Van BB | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Yalovaspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Eskişehirspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 13:00 | Kayserispor |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Manisaspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 13:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-1) | Gençlerbirliği | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 13:00 | Kasımpaşa | 4-1 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 17:00 | Ankaragücü | 3-2 | Karşıyaka | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 17:00 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Bucaspor | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 17:00 | Amedspor | 0-1 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | |||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2009 - 17:00 | Denizlispor |
0-0 e.t.(4-1) | Gaziantepspor | |||||
Thu | 29.Oct.2009 - 11:30 | Altay | 4-0 | Samsunspor | |||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | Giresunspor |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Rizespor | |||||
Group stage | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2009 - 15:30 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Eskişehirspor | Group A | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2009 - 18:30 | Manisaspor | 2-1 | Beşiktaş | Group D | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 11:30 | Denizli BB | 0-2 | Ankaragücü | Group B | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 11:30 | Giresunspor | 1-2 | Bursaspor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 11:30 | Sivasspor | 1-0 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | Group C | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 11:30 | Anadolu Selçukspor | 2-1 | Kasımpaşa | Group D | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 16:30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altay | Group A | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2009 - 19:30 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Trabzonspor | Group B | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0 | Anadolu Selçukspor | Group D | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Kasımpaşa | 1-1 | Manisaspor | Group D | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2010 - 15:30 | Denizlispor | 0-0 | Sivasspor | Group C | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Trabzonspor | 6-0 | Denizli BB | Group B | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Tokatspor | 1-1 | Antalyaspor | Group A | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Orduspor | 0-3 | Galatasaray | Group B | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 1-2 | Giresunspor | Group C | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Eskişehirspor | 0-1 | Fenerbahçe | Group A | ||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2010 - 15:00 | Manisaspor | 0-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group D | ||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Beşiktaş | 1-3 | Kasımpaşa | Group D | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Altay | 0-5 | Eskişehirspor | Group A | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Denizli BB | 1-2 | Orduspor | Group B | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Giresunspor | 0-1 | Denizlispor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 15:30 | Bursaspor | 2-1 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | Group C | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-2 | Tokatspor | Group A | ||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Ankaragücü | 0-2 | Trabzonspor | Group B | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0 | Beşiktaş | Group D | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Tokatspor | 1-2 | Altay | Group A | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Orduspor | 1-2 | Ankaragücü | Group B | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Sivasspor | 4-3 | Giresunspor | Group C | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Anadolu Selçukspor | 0-1 | Manisaspor | Group D | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 15:30 | Denizlispor | 1-1 | Bursaspor | Group C | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Galatasaray | 5-1 | Denizli BB | Group B | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Antalyaspor | 4-3 | Fenerbahçe | Group A | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2010 - 12:00 | Eskişehirspor | 1-2 | Tokatspor | Group A | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2010 - 12:00 | Altay | 0-0 | Antalyaspor | Group A | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2010 - 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 4-2 | Anadolu Selçukspor | Group D | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2010 - 18:00 | Kasımpaşa | 0-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group D | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 1-2 | Denizlispor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Bursaspor | 4-0 | Sivasspor | Group C | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | Galatasaray | Group B | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2010 - 18:30 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Orduspor | Group B | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 15:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | |||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 18:00 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | Galatasaray | |||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2010 - 15:00 | Manisaspor | 4-1 | Denizlispor | |||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2010 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Bursaspor | |||||
Wed | 10.Feb.2010 - 14:30 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | |||||
Wed | 10.Feb.2010 - 18:00 | Galatasaray | 3-2 | Antalyaspor | |||||
Thu | 11.Feb.2010 - 14:30 | Denizlispor | 0-1 | Manisaspor | |||||
Thu | 11.Feb.2010 - 18:30 | Bursaspor | 3-1 | Fenerbahçe | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2010 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | Manisaspor | |||||
Thu | 25.Mar.2010 - 18:00 | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | Antalyaspor | |||||
Tue | 13.Apr.2010 - 19:00 | Manisaspor | 1-1 | Fenerbahçe | |||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2010 - 19:00 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 05.May.2010 - 14:45 | Trabzonspor | 3-1 | Fenerbahçe |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2009/2010
- 100% 104 / 104 Games
- Home team wins 54.81%
- Draws 8.65%
- Away team wins 36.54%
- Over 1.5 77.88%
- Over 2.5 58.65%
- Over 3.5 32.69%
- Goals 303
- Goals /match 2.91
- Goals /match home 1.62
- Goals /match away 1.3
- Both teams score 58.65%
- Goals after 80' 5.94%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)