Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2007/2008


Turkey


Winner
Kayserispor
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 25.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Tepecikspor 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Ankaragücü
Tue 25.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Gençlerbirliği 4-1 Akçaabat Sebatspor
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Kırıkkale 4-2 Sakarya
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Şanlıurfa 2-1 Konya
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Alanya 1-0 Sivas
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Arsin 0-2 Denizli
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 14:00 Sarıyer 2-0 Kasımpaşa
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Manisa 1-0 Gaziantep BB
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Gaziantep 2-0 Erciyesspor
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Hacettepe 4-0 Usakspor
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Kayserispor 3-1 Diyarbakır
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Bursa 1-0 Bolu
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Demirspor 1-0 Altay
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Rize 3-1 Eskişehir
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Başakşehir 2-3 Amed SK
Wed 26.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Osmanlıspor 2-1 Kartal

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hacettepe 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 Gençlerbirliği 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V
3 MKE Kırıkkalespor 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
...
V
4 Kayserispor 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
5 Rizespor 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
6 Denizlispor 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
7 Gaziantepspor 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
8 Sarıyer 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
9 Amed SK 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
10 Osmanlıspor 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
11 Şanlıurfaspor 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
12 Adana Demirspor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
13 Alanyaspor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
14 Bursaspor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
15 Manisaspor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
16 Ankaragücü 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
...
V
17 = Tepecikspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
...
D
18 = İstanbul Başakşehir 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
19 = Kartalspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
20 = Konyaspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
21 = Altay 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
22 = Boluspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
23 = Gaziantep BB 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
24 = Sivasspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
25 = Sakaryaspor 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D
26 = Diyarbakırspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
27 = Eskişehirspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
28 = Arsinspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
29 = Kasımpaşa 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
30 = Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
31 = Akçaabat Sebatspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
...
D
32 = Usakspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D



    Search

    Cup - 2007/2008

    • 100% 87 / 87 Games

    • Home team wins 63.22%
    • Draws 13.79%
    • Away team wins 22.99%
    • Over 1.5 70.11%
    • Over 2.5 54.02%
    • Over 3.5 33.33%
    • Goals 241
    • Goals /match 2.77
    • Goals /match home 1.7
    • Goals /match away 1.07
    • Both teams score 43.68%
    • Goals after 80' 2.07%
    View all
    Bet on Betfair

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:30 New York vs Columbus
    00:30 New England vs DC United
    00:30 Everton vs Audax
    00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
    00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
    00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
    01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
    01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
    02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
    03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
    06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
    06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
    07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
    07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
    08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
    09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
    09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
    09:00 Luch vs Tosno
    10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
    11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
    11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
    11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
    11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
    11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
    11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
    12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
    12:00 Randers vs OB
    12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
    12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
    12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
    12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
    12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
    12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
    12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
    12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
    12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
    12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
    13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
    13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
    13:30 Sparta vs ADO
    14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
    14:00 Milan vs Empoli
    14:00 Chievo vs Torino
    14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
    14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
    14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
    14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
    14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
    14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
    14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
    14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
    14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
    14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
    15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
    16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
    19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
    19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
    Transmissions available in UK (change)