Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2015/2016


Turkey


Winner
Galatasaray
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Of 1-2 Yomraspor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Düzyurtspor 1-0 Bayburt
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Arhavi 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(3-5)
Arsin
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Refahiyespor 3-2 Zara
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Kurtalanspor 2-0 Tatvan
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Kiziltepe 1-6 Diyarbekirspor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Petrolspor 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Cizrespor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Osmaniyespor 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(5-6)
Kilis
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Kırıkhan 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-5)
Payas
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 İskenderunspor 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-3)
Erzin
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 Kastamonu 1-1
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Bartin
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 SinopSpor 0-1 Yeni Amasya
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 Karaman 1-0 Kozanspor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 Etimesgut 2-0 Yozgat
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 Çorum Belediye 4-1 Gölbaşispor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 Adliyespor 1-0 Nevşehir
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Beylerbeyi 0-3 Sultanbeyli Belediye
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Sancaktepe 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Silivri
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Maltepe 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(5-6)
Tekirdağspor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-3 Çatalca
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Gölcükspor 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(4-3)
Darıca
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Düzcespor 2-1 Sakarya
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Derince 0-1 Zonguldak
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Utaş Uşakspor 2-0 Sandıklı
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Manavgatspor 3-1 Kemerspor
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Kızılcabölüksp 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Denizli BB
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Ayvalıkgücü 1-2 Çine Madran
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Bodrumspor 2-1 Bergama
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Manisa BBSK 2-0 Altay
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Turgutlu 0-1 Tire
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Nılüferspor 2-1 Altınova
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Çanakkale 1-0 OYAK
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 Orhangazi 2-0 Tavşanlı
Wed 09.Sep.2015 - 15:00 KahramanmaraşB 0-0
e.t.(2-0)
Niğde
Wed 16.Sep.2015 - 12:30 BB Erzurumspor 3-1 Dersim
Wed 16.Sep.2015 - 12:30 Iğdır Aras 1-0 Van BB



Search

Cup - 2015/2016

  • 100% 244 / 244 Games

  • Home team wins 54.92%
  • Draws 6.97%
  • Away team wins 38.11%
  • Over 1.5 70.9%
  • Over 2.5 47.95%
  • Over 3.5 27.46%
  • Goals 650
  • Goals /match 2.66
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 45.49%
  • Goals after 80' 18.15%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)