Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Turkey

Cup 2016/2017


Turkey


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 11:00 Kırklareli 14/12 Osmanlıspor
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Gaziantep 14/12 Şanlıurfa
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V
2 Osmanlıspor 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Gaziantepspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Kırklarelispor 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
...
D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 15:30 Kasımpaşa 13/12 Rize
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 09:00 İnegölspor 14/12 Sancaktepe
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Rizespor 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
...
V
2 Kasımpaşa 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Sancaktepe Belediye 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 = İnegölspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
...
D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 11:15 Amed SK 15/12 Fenerbahçe
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 15:30 Gençlerbirliği 15/12 Menemen
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Gençlerbirliği 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Menemen Belediyespor 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Amed SK 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Fenerbahçe 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 10:00 Bolu 13/12 Darıca
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Beşiktaş 14/12 Kayserispor
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Kayserispor 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Beşiktaş 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 = Darıca Gençlerbırlığı 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Boluspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 12:30 Elazığ 13/12 Tuzlaspor
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 11:15 Erzincan 14/12 Galatasaray
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Tuzlaspor 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 = Elazığspor 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 = Galatasaray 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 24 Erzincanspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 13:30 Göztepe 13/12 Yeni Amasya
Tue 13.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Başakşehir 13/12 Sivas
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Göztepe 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
2 İstanbul Başakşehir 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 Sivasspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 Yeni Amasyaspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 09:15 Aydın 14/12 Akhisar
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 17:30 Bursa 15/12 Ümranıyespor
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ümranıyespor 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
3 = Bursaspor 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
4 Aydınspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2016 - 15:30 Konya 14/12 Trabzon
Thu 15.Dec.2016 - 09:15 Gümüşhane 15/12 Kızılcabölüksp
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 Gümüşhanespor 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Trabzonspor 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Kızılcabölükspor 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Next Round



Search

Cup - 2016/2017

  • 64% 142 / 222 Games

  • Home team wins 61.27%
  • Draws 1.41%
  • Away team wins 37.32%
  • Over 1.5 73.94%
  • Over 2.5 47.18%
  • Over 3.5 26.76%
  • Goals 396
  • Goals /match 2.79
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.17
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 16.67%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  
08:50 Sydney vs Melbourne City
12:45 Sharjah vs Ahli
12:50 Jazira vs Hatta
16:00 Wahda vs Ain
17:00 Dnipro vs Olimpik D
17:00 Slaven vs Inter
17:00 Pogoń vs Zagłębie
17:00 Horsens vs AaB
17:00 Trabzon vs Adana
17:30 Dresden vs Karlsruhe
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
19:00 Sevilla II vs Reus
19:00 Amiens vs Sochaux
19:00 Almere vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Brest
19:00 Tours vs Laval
19:00 Eindhoven vs NAC
19:00 Ajax II vs PSV II
19:00 Gazélec vs Ajaccio
19:00 Red Star vs Valenciennes
19:00 Den Bosch vs Helmond
19:00 Bourg vs Clermont
19:00 Niort vs Le Havre
19:00 Troyes vs Auxerre
Transmissions available in UK (change)