Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Superettan 2006


Sweden


Winner
Trelleborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 25.Oct.2006 - 01:00 Bunkeflo IF 0-0 Assyriska
Wed 25.Oct.2006 - 01:00 Sirius 1-1 AFC Utd
Sat 28.Oct.2006 - 01:00 AFC Utd 0-1 Sirius
Sun 29.Oct.2006 - 01:00 Assyriska 1-1 Bunkeflo IF

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sirius 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
2 Assyriska 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
...
E E
3 Bunkeflo IF 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
...
E E
4 AFC United 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D


    Stats 2006
    Teams
    Best Offense Sirius 2 Goals
    Best Defense Sirius 1 Goals
    Most Wins Sirius 1 Victories
    Most Defeats AFC United 1 Defeats
    Most Draws Assyriska 2 Draws
    Others
    Total Matches 4 Matches
    Total Goals 5 Goals
    Goals/game 1.25 G/game
    See all

    Search

    Superettan - 2006

    • 100% 244 / 244 Games

    • Home team wins 40.16%
    • Draws 25.41%
    • Away team wins 34.43%
    • Over 1.5 78.69%
    • Over 2.5 53.28%
    • Over 3.5 27.46%
    • Goals 681
    • Goals /match 2.79
    • Goals /match home 1.54
    • Goals /match away 1.25
    • Both teams score 56.56%
    • Goals after 80' 0%
    View all
    Bonus Bet365

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
    03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
    06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
    10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
    11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
    11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
    11:30 Bologna vs Inter
    11:30 Willem II vs AZ
    12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
    12:30 København vs Brøndby
    12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
    12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
    12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
    12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
    12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
    12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
    13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
    13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
    13:00 Králové vs Dukla
    13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
    13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
    13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
    13:30 Standard vs Gent
    14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
    14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
    14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
    14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
    14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
    14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
    14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
    14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
    14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
    15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
    15:00 AGF vs AaB
    15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
    15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
    15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
    15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
    15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
    15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
    16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
    16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
    16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
    16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
    16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
    16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
    16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
    16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
    16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
    19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
    Transmissions available in UK (change)