This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Historic winners

Svenska Cupen 2018/2019

Sweden


Winners
Season Winner Runnerup
2017/2018 Djurgården Malmö FF
2016/2017 Östersunds FK Norrköping
2015/2016 Häcken Malmö FF
2014/2015 IFK Göteborg Örebro
2013/2014 Elfsborg Helsingborg
2012/2013 IFK Göteborg Djurgården
2011 Helsingborg Kalmar
2010 Helsingborg Hammarby
2009 AIK IFK Göteborg
2008 IFK Göteborg Kalmar
2007 Kalmar IFK Göteborg
2006 Helsingborg Gefle
2005 Djurgården Åtvidaberg
2004 Djurgården IFK Göteborg
2003 Elfsborg Assyriska
2002 Djurgården AIK
2000/2001 Elfsborg AIK
1999/2000 Örgryte AIK
1998/1999 AIK IFK Göteborg
1997/1998 Helsingborg Örgryte
1996/1997 AIK Elfsborg
1995/1996 AIK Malmö FF
1994/1995 Halmstad AIK
1993/1994 Norrköping Helsingborg
1992/1993 Degerfors Landskrona
1991 IFK Göteborg AIK
1990/1991 Norrköping Öster
1989/1990 Djurgården Häcken
1988/1989 Malmö FF Djurgården
1987/1988 Norrköping Örebro
1986/1987 Kalmar GAIS
1985/1986 Malmö FF IFK Göteborg
1984/1985 AIK Öster
1983/1984 Malmö FF Landskrona
1982/1983 IFK Göteborg Hammarby
1981/1982 IFK Göteborg Öster
1980/1981 Kalmar Elfsborg
1979/1980 Malmö FF Brage
1978/1979 IFK Göteborg Åtvidaberg
1977/1978 Malmö FF Kalmar
1976/1977 Öster Hammarby
1975/1976 AIK Landskrona
1974/1975 Malmö FF Djurgården
1973/1974 Malmö FF Öster
1972/1973 Malmö FF Åtvidaberg
1971/1972 Landskrona Norrköping
1970/1971 Åtvidaberg Malmö FF
1969/1970 Åtvidaberg Sandviken
1968/1969 Norrköping AIK
1967 Malmö FF Norrköping
1953 Malmö FF Norrköping
1951 Malmö FF Djurgården
1950 AIK Helsingborg
1949 AIK Landskrona
1948 Råå IF Kenty
1947 Malmö FF AIK
1946 Malmö FF Åtvidaberg
1945 Norrköping Malmö FF
1944 Malmö FF Norrköping
1943 Norrköping AIK
1942 GAIS Elfsborg
1941 Helsingborg Sleipner
 

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Chapecoense vs Fluminense
00:00 Racing vs Unión SF
19:30 Bayern München vs Augsburg
20:00 Man Utd vs Derby
20:00 Inter vs Fiorentina
21:00 Atlético vs Huesca
17:30 Bremen vs Hertha BSC
18:00 Nantes vs Nice
18:00 Monaco vs Angers
18:00 Örebro vs Sirius
18:00 Halmstad vs Landskrona
19:00 Espanyol vs Eibar
19:30 Freiburg vs Schalke 04
19:30 Hannover vs Hoffenheim
19:45 Hibernian vs Aberdeen
20:00 Real Sociedad vs Vallecano
20:00 Toulouse vs Saint-Étienne
Transmissions available in UK (change)