Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2014/2015


Sweden


Winner
IFK Göteborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Syrianska FC 3-1 Västerås SK 2
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Helsingborg 1-1 Halmstad 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Helsingborg 5 3 1 2 0 7 3 +4
...
V E E
2 = Halmstad 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 +3
...
E V E
3 = Syrianska FC 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
...
D E V
4 = Västerås SK 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 05.Mar.2015 - 18:00 Ängelholm 0-5 Norrby 27
Thu 05.Mar.2015 - 18:00 Djurgården 3-1 Norrköping 45
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Norrköping 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
...
V V D
2 = Norrby 6 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3
...
D V V
3 = Djurgården 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
...
E D V
4 = Ängelholm 1 3 0 1 2 0 7 -7
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Varberg 2-0 Dalkurd 1
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Örebro 2-1 Gefle 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Örebro 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
...
E V V
2 = Gefle 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V V D
3 = Varberg 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
...
E D V
4 = Dalkurd 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Öster 3-0 Huddinge 3
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Häcken 4-2 Mjällby 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Häcken 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
...
V V V
2 Mjällby 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
...
V V D
3 = Öster 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
...
D D V
4 = Huddinge 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Sirius 3-1 AFC Utd 7
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Elfsborg 1-0 Brommapojkarna 3
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Elfsborg 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9
...
V V V
2 = Sirius 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
...
D V V
3 = AFC United 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
...
V D D
4 = Brommapojkarna 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 12:00 Landskrona 2-1 Kristianstad 3
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 12:00 AIK 1-2 Hammarby 7
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Hammarby 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
...
V E V
2 AIK 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6
...
V V D
3 = Landskrona 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
...
D E V
4 = Kristianstad 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 13:00 Trollhättan 2-1 Myresjö/Vetlanda
Sun 08.Mar.2015 - 13:00 IFK Göteborg 5-0 Ljungskile 3
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = IFK Göteborg 7 3 2 1 0 13 2 +11
...
E V V
2 = Trollhättan 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
...
E E V
3 = Ljungskile 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
...
V E D
4 = Myresjö/Vetlanda 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Assyriska 3-1 Hudiksvall
Sat 07.Mar.2015 - 15:00 Malmö 4-0 Jönköpings S
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Malmö FF 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 +12
...
V V V
2 = Jönköpings Södra 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1
...
V V D
3 = Assyriska 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
...
D D V
4 = Hudiksvall 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
...
D D D
  • Next Round



Search

Svenska Cupen - 2014/2015

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 38.66%
  • Draws 6.72%
  • Away team wins 54.62%
  • Over 1.5 88.24%
  • Over 2.5 67.23%
  • Over 3.5 51.26%
  • Goals 432
  • Goals /match 3.63
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 2.17
  • Both teams score 56.3%
  • Goals after 80' 21.76%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Yacuiba vs Petrolero
01:45 Atlético GO vs Flamengo
01:45 Palmeiras vs Tucumán
01:45 Peñarol vs Wilstermann
01:45 Paraná vs Atlético MG
01:45 Bahia vs Sport
15:30 St. Pölten vs WAC
15:30 Mattersburg vs Rapid
15:30 Altach vs Ried
15:30 Austria vs Salzburg
16:00 København vs Brøndby
17:30 NAC vs NEC
18:45 MVV vs Roda
19:30 Wolfsburg vs Braunschweig
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Hamilton
19:45 AZ vs Utrecht
23:30 River Plate vs Medellín
23:30 Emelec vs Melgar
Transmissions available in UK (change)