Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Sweden

Svenska Cupen 2013/2014


Sweden


Winner
Elfsborg
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group 1
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 12:00 Degerfors 0-3 Ängelholm 1
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 14:30 Malmö 3-2 Hammarby 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Malmö FF 9 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10
...
V V V
2 = Hammarby 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
...
E V D
3 = Ängelholm 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
...
E D V
4 = Degerfors 0 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 2
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 11:00 Värnamo 0-2 Hudiksvall 2
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 11:00 IFK Göteborg 4-2 Sundsvall 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = IFK Göteborg 9 3 3 0 0 16 2 +14
...
V V V
2 = GIF Sundsvall 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
...
V E D
3 Hudiksvall 3 3 1 0 2 2 12 -10
...
D D V
4 Värnamo 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
...
D E D
  • Next Round


Group 3
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 13.Mar.2014 - 18:00 Ljungskile 2-0 Torslanda 12
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 Helsingborg 5-1 Syrianska FC
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Helsingborg 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10
...
V V V
2 Ljungskile 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
...
D E V
3 Torslanda 3 3 1 0 2 1 7 -6
...
V D D
4 = Syrianska FC 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
...
D E D
  • Next Round


Group 4
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 13:00 Östersunds FK 4-0 Rynninge 1
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 13:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Öster 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Elfsborg 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10
...
V V V
2 = Öster 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
...
E V D
3 Östersunds FK 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
...
D D V
4 Rynninge 1 3 0 1 2 1 10 -9
...
E D D
  • Next Round


Group 5
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 Assyriska 0-2 Sirius
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 14:00 Djurgården 4-1 Halmstad 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sirius 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
...
V V V
2 = Djurgården 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
...
D V V
3 = Halmstad 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
V D D
4 = Assyriska 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 6
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 13:00 Jönköpings S 4-0 Carlstad Utd
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 13:00 Åtvidaberg 0-1 Brommapojkarna
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Brommapojkarna 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5
...
V E V
2 Åtvidaberg 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3
...
V E D
3 Jönköpings Södra 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
...
D E V
4 Carlstad United 1 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8
...
D E D
  • Next Round
Group 7
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 15:00 GAIS 1-0 AFC Utd
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 15:00 Norrköping 1-1 Gefle
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = GAIS 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
...
V E V
2 = Gefle 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
...
V E E
3 = Norrköping 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
...
D V E
4 = AFC United 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4
...
D D D
  • Next Round


Group 8
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 15.Mar.2014 - 15:00 Häcken 3-0 Mjällby
Sun 16.Mar.2014 - 11:00 Örgryte 2-1 Sandviken 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Häcken 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
...
V V V
2 = Mjällby 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
...
V V D
3 Örgryte 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
...
D D V
4 Sandviken 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
...
D D D
  • Next Round





Search

Svenska Cupen - 2013/2014

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 34.45%
  • Draws 6.72%
  • Away team wins 58.82%
  • Over 1.5 82.35%
  • Over 2.5 55.46%
  • Over 3.5 40.34%
  • Goals 383
  • Goals /match 3.22
  • Goals /match home 1.2
  • Goals /match away 2.02
  • Both teams score 41.18%
  • Goals after 80' 20.89%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:45 Botafogo vs Fluminense
08:50 Wanderers vs Melbourne City
15:00 M'gladbach vs St. Pauli
17:00 Georgia vs Serbia
17:00 Turkey vs Finland
19:45 Italy vs Albania
19:45 Kosovo vs Iceland
19:45 Ireland vs Wales
19:45 Croatia vs Ukraine
19:45 Spain vs Israel
19:45 Austria vs Moldova
19:45 Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
23:00 Trinidad vs Panama
00:00 Patronato vs NOB
Transmissions available in UK (change)